Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | 22 | 18 | 4 | 100 | 33 | 36 |
2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 90 | 45 | 34 |
3 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | 22 | 17 | 5 | 91 | 44 | 34 |
4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 22 | 15 | 7 | 88 | 47 | 30 |
5 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | 22 | 13 | 9 | 66 | 70 | 26 |
6 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 22 | 13 | 9 | 79 | 59 | 26 |
7 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 22 | 10 | 12 | 63 | 72 | 20 |
8 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 64 | 73 | 20 |
9 | GURE TALDE | 22 | 9 | 13 | 65 | 74 | 18 |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | 22 | 8 | 14 | 55 | 81 | 16 |
11 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 22 | 1 | 21 | 30 | 104 | 2 |
12 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 22 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 111 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 1 | 5 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
Jornada 3 |
---|
23/10/2022 10:30 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 0 | 6 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 5 |
---|
06/11/2022 11:00 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ARANZAZU ZABALETA SARDON |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 1 | 5 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 16:30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER GARCíA DIEZ |
Jornada 8 |
---|
04/12/2022 10:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | 5 | 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SARAI DELGADO SANCHEZ |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 1 | 5 | GURE TALDE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:00 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 3 | 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER ALMENARA ESCUDERO |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 1 | 5 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:00 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 1 | 5 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 17:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ARANZAZU ZABALETA SARDON |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 2 | 4 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 18:00 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JON MENDAZONA GARONA |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 0 | 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 16:00 | GURE TALDE | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 2 | 4 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 16:00 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEIO JORGE GOMEZ |