Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 22 | 22 | 0 | 119 | 15 | 44 |
2 | TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA | 22 | 19 | 3 | 100 | 38 | 38 |
3 | C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA | 22 | 16 | 6 | 83 | 54 | 32 |
4 | ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 15 | 7 | 74 | 62 | 30 |
5 | CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO | 22 | 14 | 8 | 84 | 52 | 28 |
6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES | 22 | 11 | 11 | 59 | 78 | 22 |
7 | C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE | 22 | 10 | 12 | 65 | 72 | 20 |
8 | CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD | 22 | 7 | 15 | 65 | 75 | 14 |
9 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 22 | 6 | 16 | 48 | 89 | 12 |
10 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA | 22 | 4 | 18 | 39 | 96 | 8 |
11 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 22 | 4 | 18 | 43 | 92 | 8 |
12 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 22 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 96 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
01/10/2022 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 1 | 5 | CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO MARRERO |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 17:30 | C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA | 5 | 1 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 12:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO MARRERO |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 19:00 | C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE | 4 | 2 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO |
Jornada 5 |
---|
06/11/2022 10:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES | 4 | 2 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAIME PALACIOS TRONCOSO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 3 | 4 | CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA PEREZ CANINO |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 1 | 5 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 16:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 2 | 4 | ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 2 | 4 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA | 1 | 5 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: OSCAR PEREZ CANINO |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 16:00 | TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA | 5 | 1 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA CASAÑAS |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 4 | 3 | C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 10:30 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 1 | 5 | TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO MARRERO |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 16:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 3 | 4 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 17:00 | CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO | 5 | 1 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 16 |
---|
26/02/2023 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 6 | 0 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 2 | 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: OSCAR PEREZ CANINO |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:00 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA PEREZ CANINO |
Jornada 20 |
---|
16/04/2023 12:00 | CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD | 4 | 2 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: EDUARDO COUSO NAVEIRA |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 16:00 | ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ SOCAS |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 4 | 2 | GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ SOCAS |