Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB MALAGA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 19 | 3 | 96 | 38 | 38 |
2 | CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL | 22 | 16 | 6 | 86 | 50 | 32 |
3 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN | 22 | 15 | 7 | 84 | 53 | 30 |
4 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 22 | 15 | 7 | 83 | 56 | 30 |
5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA MAZDA JEREZ | 22 | 13 | 9 | 78 | 61 | 26 |
6 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 22 | 12 | 10 | 63 | 77 | 24 |
7 | RC LABRADORES | 22 | 11 | 11 | 75 | 62 | 22 |
8 | CORDOBA-81 FUNDACIÓN CABEZAS CARMONA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 65 | 74 | 22 |
9 | MARMOLEJO INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS LOMAR | 22 | 10 | 12 | 71 | 71 | 20 |
10 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 5 | 17 | 53 | 84 | 10 |
11 | CLUB CORIA T.M. | 22 | 3 | 19 | 41 | 95 | 6 |
12 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JEREZ | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30 | 104 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 2 | CORDOBA-81 FUNDACIÓN CABEZAS CARMONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 17:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 1 | 5 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO MATEO PEREZ |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 1 | 5 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGELA CHAVES BENJUMEA |
23/10/2022 10:00 | CLUB CORIA T.M. | 1 | 5 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA GARRIDO CASTEJON |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 5 | 1 | CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 11:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA MAZDA JEREZ | 4 | 3 | TECNIGEN LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN MANUEL SAÑUDO JIMENEZ |
05/11/2022 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JEREZ | 1 | 5 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL JESUS SAÑUDO JIMENEZ |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 3 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 11:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 2 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 3 | MARMOLEJO INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS LOMAR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN PEDRO TERUEL VEGA |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 1 | 5 | CLUB MALAGA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ MARTOS |
Jornada 12 |
---|
29/01/2023 10:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JEREZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ MARTOS |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN | 5 | 1 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 5 | 1 | CLUB CORIA T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 10:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA MAZDA JEREZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 10:30 | MARMOLEJO INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS LOMAR | 3 | 4 | TECNIGEN LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARCELINO MEDINA FERNANDEZ |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 17:00 | CLUB MALAGA TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL RINCON YUSTE |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 17:00 | CORDOBA-81 FUNDACIÓN CABEZAS CARMONA | 4 | 3 | TECNIGEN LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAFAEL LUQUE SOTELO |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 10:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 4 | 3 | CONSERVAS LOLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 20 |
---|
16/04/2023 10:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 5 | 1 | RC LABRADORES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 18:00 | CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL | 5 | 1 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO ESPINO GOMEZ |
23/04/2023 11:30 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | 0 | 6 | TECNIGEN LINARES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA GARRIDO CASTEJON |