Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK | 22 | 19 | 3 | 95 | 39 | 38 |
2 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "A" | 22 | 18 | 4 | 94 | 39 | 36 |
3 | ALICANTE TM | 22 | 17 | 5 | 88 | 47 | 34 |
4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 22 | 13 | 9 | 76 | 64 | 26 |
5 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 13 | 9 | 75 | 60 | 26 |
6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL | 22 | 11 | 11 | 63 | 75 | 22 |
7 | GRANAPREMIUM.COM | 22 | 10 | 12 | 62 | 75 | 20 |
8 | UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS | 22 | 7 | 15 | 59 | 80 | 14 |
9 | CTM EL PALMAR | 22 | 7 | 15 | 60 | 77 | 14 |
10 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "B" | 22 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 87 | 14 |
11 | CLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY | 22 | 5 | 17 | 49 | 89 | 10 |
12 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ELIOCROCA LLORCA TM | 22 | 5 | 17 | 45 | 89 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
25/09/2022 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 1 | 5 | DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 17:30 | UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS | 3 | 4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON |
Jornada 5 |
---|
06/11/2022 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 2 | 4 | ALICANTE TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CANO VERA |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 17:00 | CLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY | 4 | 3 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAQUEL MATEU PASTOR |
Jornada 8 |
---|
04/12/2022 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 4 | 2 | GRANAPREMIUM.COM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 17:00 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "B" | 3 | 4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LOPEZ MANZANO |
18/12/2022 11:00 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "A" | 2 | 4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:00 | CTM EL PALMAR | 4 | 2 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 18:00 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ELIOCROCA LLORCA TM | 1 | 5 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MATEO |
22/01/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 4 | 2 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS BETETA BELMAR |
Jornada 12 |
---|
29/01/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 4 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO |
Jornada 14 |
---|
12/02/2023 11:00 | ALICANTE TM | 4 | 3 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID REDONDO GARCIA |
Jornada 15 |
---|
19/02/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 5 | 1 | CLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO TEJEDOR LOZANO |
Jornada 16 |
---|
26/02/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 4 | 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ELIOCROCA LLORCA TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON |
Jornada 17 |
---|
05/03/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "B" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CANO VERA |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 17:00 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGEL LOPEZ TORRES |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:00 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS MESA ROQUETAS "A" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 17:00 | GRANAPREMIUM.COM | 4 | 3 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER MACHADO LOPEZ |
16/04/2023 11:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL | 2 | 4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALFONSO MARTINEZ RAYA |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 17:00 | DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK | 2 | 4 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: HERUAN JOSE ESCALONA |
Jornada 22 |
---|
30/04/2023 10:30 | FRAMUSA TOTANA B | 4 | 3 | CTM EL PALMAR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CANO VERA |