Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBES NORTE TT | 18 | 17 | 1 | 88 | 21 | 34 |
2 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | 18 | 15 | 3 | 77 | 34 | 30 |
3 | ALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA | 18 | 13 | 5 | 76 | 33 | 26 |
4 | CDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES | 18 | 13 | 5 | 68 | 40 | 26 |
5 | MADRID CTM | 18 | 9 | 9 | 54 | 58 | 18 |
6 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 18 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 65 | 14 |
7 | EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT | 18 | 6 | 12 | 49 | 63 | 12 |
8 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO | 18 | 4 | 14 | 35 | 76 | 8 |
9 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | 18 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 77 | 8 |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 87 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
29/10/2022 19:00 | MADRID CTM | 1 | 5 | CUBES NORTE TT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ |
30/10/2022 10:00 | MADRID CTM | 4 | 3 | EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
30/10/2022 12:30 | MADRID CTM | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
Jornada 2 |
---|
03/12/2022 11:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO | 2 | 4 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SANTIAGO HERRERO GÓMEZ |
03/12/2022 16:30 | ALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA | 3 | 4 | MADRID CTM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO MATEO |
03/12/2022 19:00 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | 2 | 4 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO MATEO |
Jornada 3 |
---|
14/01/2023 19:00 | CDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES | 4 | 2 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA |
15/01/2023 10:00 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 4 | 3 | MADRID CTM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANDREA SANCHEZ ALEDO |
15/01/2023 12:30 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | 4 | 2 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA |
Jornada 4 |
---|
11/02/2023 19:00 | CUBES NORTE TT | 6 | 0 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FEDERICO CALDAS SÁNCHEZ |
12/02/2023 10:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 1 | 5 | MADRID CTM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
12/02/2023 12:30 | EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT | 4 | 3 | MADRID CTM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
Jornada 5 |
---|
11/03/2023 11:00 | MADRID CTM | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
11/03/2023 16:30 | MADRID CTM | 1 | 5 | ALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO CALDERON MARTINEZ |
11/03/2023 19:00 | MADRID CTM | 5 | 1 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
29/04/2023 19:00 | MADRID CTM | 0 | 6 | CDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
30/04/2023 10:00 | MADRID CTM | 2 | 4 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
30/04/2023 12:30 | MADRID CTM | 4 | 2 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ |