Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 18 | 4 | 86 | 46 | 36 |
2 | TM ROQUETAS | 22 | 17 | 5 | 95 | 42 | 34 |
3 | KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL | 22 | 15 | 7 | 85 | 52 | 30 |
4 | AQADEM.COM | 22 | 13 | 9 | 76 | 62 | 26 |
5 | ALSA CARTAGENA | 22 | 12 | 10 | 66 | 69 | 24 |
6 | THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM | 22 | 11 | 11 | 72 | 66 | 22 |
7 | NOVACÁRTAMA TM | 22 | 10 | 12 | 65 | 70 | 20 |
8 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 22 | 9 | 13 | 65 | 76 | 18 |
9 | TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR | 22 | 9 | 13 | 55 | 73 | 18 |
10 | FRAMUSA TOTANA TM | 22 | 6 | 16 | 50 | 85 | 12 |
11 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE | 22 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 103 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
25/09/2022 11:00 | KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL | 4 | 3 | TM ROQUETAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA VILLEN MANGAS |
Jornada 2 |
---|
16/10/2022 11:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 4 | 3 | THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 17:00 | NOVACÁRTAMA TM | 4 | 2 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL RINCON YUSTE |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 4 | 2 | CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LOPEZ MANZANO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE | 1 | 5 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN |
19/11/2022 17:30 | TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR | 0 | 6 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO |
20/11/2022 11:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | TM ROQUETAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO GONZALEZ NEGRIN |
Jornada 8 |
---|
04/12/2022 11:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 5 | 1 | FRAMUSA TOTANA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 17:30 | ALSA CARTAGENA | 1 | 5 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 5 | 1 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 5 | 1 | AQADEM.COM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LOPEZ MANZANO |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:00 | LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA |
05/02/2023 11:00 | THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM | 3 | 4 | TM ROQUETAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 10:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 4 | 2 | TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL LOPEZ MANZANO |
Jornada 15 |
---|
19/02/2023 10:30 | CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT | 0 | 6 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 17:00 | FRAMUSA TOTANA TM | 1 | 5 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 6 | 0 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 18 |
---|
12/03/2023 11:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 5 | 1 | ALSA CARTAGENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 4 | 2 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |
Jornada 20 |
---|
16/04/2023 11:00 | AQADEM.COM | 1 | 5 | TM ROQUETAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN PEDRO TERUEL VEGA |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 4 | 2 | NOVACÁRTAMA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 17:00 | TM ROQUETAS | 3 | 4 | KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAEZ CAPEL |