Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 22 | 19 | 3 | 99 | 36 | 38 |
2 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | 22 | 17 | 5 | 81 | 58 | 34 |
3 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 22 | 14 | 8 | 83 | 53 | 28 |
4 | ONE VISION PARLA | 22 | 13 | 9 | 85 | 53 | 26 |
5 | GIRBAU VIC T.T | 22 | 13 | 9 | 73 | 62 | 26 |
6 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 22 | 13 | 9 | 71 | 66 | 26 |
7 | DARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 67 | 69 | 20 |
8 | BOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 62 | 73 | 20 |
9 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION | 22 | 10 | 12 | 63 | 75 | 20 |
10 | CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA | 22 | 7 | 15 | 54 | 82 | 14 |
11 | U.E. SANT CUGAT | 22 | 3 | 19 | 43 | 94 | 6 |
12 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 22 | 3 | 19 | 38 | 98 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 18:00 | ONE VISION PARLA | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 5 | 1 | GIRBAU VIC T.T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO |
Jornada 5 |
---|
06/11/2022 13:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 4 | 2 | BOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 11:00 | CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ |
19/11/2022 17:00 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES |
20/11/2022 11:00 | DARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON |
Jornada 7 |
---|
27/11/2022 11:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN CUMPLIDO BERMEJO |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 5 | 1 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL AVILA MELINS |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 3 | 4 | U.E. SANT CUGAT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID JIMENEZ COSME |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 3 | 4 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 3 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 11:00 | GIRBAU VIC T.T | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH |
04/02/2023 17:00 | U.E. SANT CUGAT | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO |
05/02/2023 11:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 5 | 1 | DARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID JIMENEZ COSME |
Jornada 15 |
---|
19/02/2023 11:30 | BOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 5 | 1 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 16:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS MORELLON ALQUEZAR |
12/03/2023 11:00 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO MATEO |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 3 | 4 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 1 | 5 | ONE VISION PARLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS PARAMO MATEO |