Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | 22 | 19 | 3 | 93 | 44 | 38 |
2 | SEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 14 | 8 | 82 | 58 | 28 |
3 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 22 | 14 | 8 | 77 | 60 | 28 |
4 | OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE | 22 | 13 | 9 | 75 | 60 | 26 |
5 | ETM DESATASCOS REBOFER | 22 | 12 | 10 | 76 | 63 | 24 |
6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 22 | 12 | 10 | 76 | 61 | 24 |
7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 62 | 74 | 22 |
8 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 75 | 62 | 22 |
9 | CTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO | 22 | 10 | 12 | 70 | 70 | 20 |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 75 | 20 |
11 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | 22 | 5 | 17 | 52 | 83 | 10 |
12 | CTM VIGO | 22 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 111 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 17:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | 4 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ELENA GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ |
Jornada 2 |
---|
16/10/2022 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 2 | CTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
Jornada 4 |
---|
30/10/2022 10:30 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | 0 | 6 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JON MENDAZONA GARONA |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 17:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 4 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GREGORIO PELLITERO GONZALEZ |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ ARRONDO |
Jornada 7 |
---|
27/11/2022 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 4 | ETM DESATASCOS REBOFER | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ ARRONDO |
Jornada 8 |
---|
04/12/2022 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 | 4 | OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 6 | 0 | CTM VIGO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA URRETA |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 10:30 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL |
21/01/2023 18:00 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | 5 | 1 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
22/01/2023 12:00 | SEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO |
Jornada 12 |
---|
29/01/2023 11:00 | CTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO | 1 | 5 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN |
Jornada 13 |
---|
05/02/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 | 4 | FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 18:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ ARRONDO |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 16:00 | ETM DESATASCOS REBOFER | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GONZALEZ COBO |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 10:30 | CTM VIGO | 1 | 5 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL |
04/03/2023 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 4 | 2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBA COUCE INSUA |
05/03/2023 10:30 | OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE | 4 | 2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CASTRO AGRELO |
Jornada 18 |
---|
12/03/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
Jornada 19 |
---|
02/04/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
Jornada 20 |
---|
16/04/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 6 | 0 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ARANZAZU ZABALETA SARDON |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 3 | SEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |