Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETM HOTEL MARQUES DE SANTILLANA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 91 | 44 | 34 |
2 | VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 16 | 6 | 86 | 54 | 32 |
3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 22 | 15 | 7 | 91 | 46 | 30 |
4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 22 | 12 | 10 | 71 | 65 | 24 |
5 | CAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE | 22 | 12 | 10 | 65 | 73 | 24 |
6 | CLUB DEL MAR | 22 | 12 | 10 | 72 | 65 | 24 |
7 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 22 | 10 | 12 | 59 | 77 | 20 |
8 | CTM MILAGROSA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 70 | 69 | 20 |
9 | MADRID CAPITAL TM | 22 | 10 | 12 | 63 | 75 | 20 |
10 | CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 9 | 13 | 62 | 77 | 18 |
11 | MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO | 22 | 8 | 14 | 60 | 78 | 16 |
12 | ELMA GASTEIZ | 22 | 1 | 21 | 34 | 101 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 2 | CTM MILAGROSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 3 | CLUB DEL MAR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 17:00 | MADRID CAPITAL TM | 1 | 5 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 10:00 | ETM HOTEL MARQUES DE SANTILLANA | 6 | 0 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA |
29/10/2022 17:00 | ELMA GASTEIZ | 2 | 4 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SARAI DELGADO SANCHEZ |
30/10/2022 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 6 | 0 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA URRETA |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 1 | 5 | CAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 2 | 4 | VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 11:00 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 2 | CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 9 |
---|
18/12/2022 10:00 | MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO | 3 | 4 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 2 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN |
29/01/2023 11:00 | CAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE | 4 | 2 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 3 | ELMA GASTEIZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 17:00 | CLUB DEL MAR | 2 | 4 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 17:00 | CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO QUINTANA MÍGUEZ |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 11:00 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 2 | ETM HOTEL MARQUES DE SANTILLANA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERTO RIAL GONDAR |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 4 | 2 | MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGEL FERNANDEZ NORES |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:30 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 11:00 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | 0 | 6 | MADRID CAPITAL TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 21 |
---|
23/04/2023 12:00 | VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERTO RIAL GONDAR |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 17:00 | CTM MILAGROSA | 4 | 2 | VAL MIÑOR TM / ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGELINO DA SILVA DIAZ |