Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 6 A - Temporada 2021-2022

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TERMOTUR CALELLA 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 1 1 0 4 3 2
3 GIRBAU VIC T.T 1 1 0 4 3 2
4 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 CTT OLOT 1 0 1 0 6 0

12345
678910
Jornada 1
16/10/2021
16:30
CTT OLOT
0
6
TERMOTUR CALELLA
TERMOTUR CALELLA CTT OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
YLic: 5383
DANIEL PONS BLAZQUEZ
11-411-613-11
BLic: 9799
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES
XLic: 29057
ARASHBIR SINGH BAIDWAN
11-910-1211-311-6
CLic: 27431
MARTI GARRIDO ALSINA
ZLic: 15129
EDUARD COBA BUENO
11-95-1111-36-1111-2
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
XLic: 29057
ARASHBIR SINGH BAIDWAN
11-511-58-1111-5
CLic: 27431
MARTI GARRIDO ALSINA
YLic: 5383
DANIEL PONS BLAZQUEZ
11-911-611-6
BLic: 9799
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES
ZLic: 15129
EDUARD COBA BUENO
11-911-411-9
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
229 / 156
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL PLA DE LLACS - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
16/10/2021
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
3
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 GIRBAU VIC T.T J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
YLic: 23509
BIEL GIMENO FONT
11-67-1115-1714-127-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
XLic: 27336
ARNAU MIARONS JORDA
13-116-1111-311-4
CLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
ZLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
5-117-119-11
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 27336
ARNAU MIARONS JORDA
8-115-1111-411-311-9
CLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
YLic: 23509
BIEL GIMENO FONT
2-119-118-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
11-911-67-1111-7
DIVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
DBIEL GIMENO FONT
ARNAU MIARONS JORDA
14-165-114-11
Juegos:
11 / 16
Puntos
244 / 261
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
17/10/2021
11:00
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B"
4
3
CTT VILABLAREIX
CTT VILABLAREIX CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 20447
GENIS RUIZ MENARQUEZ
13-1111-611-7
BLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
XLic: 33779
ADRIA MARCOS PEREZ LAJAS
7-1111-89-1111-813-15
CLic: 24374
ARNAU PAGÉS ARMENGOU
ZLic: 31289
JORDI DINARES LLADO
6-1112-1011-97-1111-5
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
XLic: 33779
ADRIA MARCOS PEREZ LAJAS
4-1111-89-1111-710-12
CLic: 24374
ARNAU PAGÉS ARMENGOU
YLic: 20447
GENIS RUIZ MENARQUEZ
3-1111-94-113-11
BLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
ZLic: 31289
JORDI DINARES LLADO
10-1211-611-711-3
DROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
ARNAU PAGÉS ARMENGOU
DGENIS RUIZ MENARQUEZ
JORDI DINARES LLADO
11-98-115-1111-710-12
Juegos:
16 / 15
Puntos
287 / 292
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos