Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PLAY-OFF ASCENSO
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 1 - Temporada 2021-2022

Jornada 13
02/04/2022
17:00
ARTEAL
1
5
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO ARTEAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
11-813-1111-5
BLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
XLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
12-147-114-11
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-411-8
ALic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
11-611-517-1911-7
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
YLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
11-38-1111-911-4
BLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
ZLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
5-1111-98-1111-812-10
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
229 / 191
CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE SAN LAZARO - SAN LAZARO, S N 15890-Santiago de Compostela(A Coruña)
Árbitro: RICARDO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
02/04/2022
17:00
CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
4
2
CTM VIGO
CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA CTM VIGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
YLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-412-1011-7
BLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
7-116-1111-13
CLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
ZLic: 957
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZ
11-611-711-6
ALic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
6-1114-1211-76-1111-1
CLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
YLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-66-1111-811-7
BLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
ZLic: 957
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZ
12-109-118-117-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
214 / 192
PABELLON DE FRIGSA - MONTE FARO S N 27003-Lugo(Lugo)
Árbitro: ANGELINO DA SILVA DIAZ
02/04/2022
17:00
CINANIA TENIS DE MESA
3
4
CAFETERÍA VILARIÑO - CAMBADOS TM
CAFETERÍA VILARIÑO - CAMBADOS TM CINANIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
YLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
7-119-113-11
BLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
XLic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
11-1311-911-137-11
CLic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 6816
FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZ
11-411-811-4
ALic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
XLic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
13-1511-910-1211-214-12
CLic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
YLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
4-116-117-11
BLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
ZLic: 6816
FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZ
12-1011-311-4
DENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
DRUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
11-911-811-4
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
235 / 216
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - AVENIDA DE LUGO, 1ª TRAVESIA S/N 36940-Cangas(Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ANTONIO CASTRO MONTENEGRO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos