Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PLAY-OFF ASCENSO
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 1 - Temporada 2021-2022

Jornada 14
09/04/2022
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17865
JUAN LOPEZ BERNAL
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
11-011-011-0
BLic: 17809
JIA HAO LIU CHEN
XLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
7-117-1110-12
CLic: 21050
PABLO BOBO PLAZA
ZLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
9-1111-66-1112-1010-12
ALic: 17865
JUAN LOPEZ BERNAL
XLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
11-32-114-1111-95-11
CLic: 21050
PABLO BOBO PLAZA
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
11-011-011-0
BLic: 17809
JIA HAO LIU CHEN
ZLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
4-118-117-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
190 / 162
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - C/ JUAN DE PADILLA, S N 9006-Burgos(Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO
10/04/2022
11:00
CAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE
4
2
CLUB DEL MAR
CLUB DEL MAR CAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
YLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
8-119-1110-12
BLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
XLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
5-1113-116-115-11
CLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
ZLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
11-211-911-2
ALic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
XLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
6-119-115-11
CLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
YLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-79-119-1111-67-11
BLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
ZLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
8-1111-911-611-7
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
197 / 203
PABELLÓN SOCIAL - C/ CUESTA DEL BOLON S/N 49025-Zamora(Zamora)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
10/04/2022
11:00
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
4
2
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
YLic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
11-912-1011-6
BLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
XLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
11-711-811-4
CLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
ZLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
11-96-1111-711-8
ALic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
3-117-116-11
CLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
YLic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
11-68-1110-128-11
BLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
ZLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
11-711-514-12
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
195 / 176
POLIDEPORTIVO LA CUEVA (ANEXO) - CALLE CUBA, Nº12 28941-Fuenlabrada(Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos