Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PLAY-OFF TÍTULO
LIGA IBERDROLA SUPERDIVISIÓN FEMENINA - Temporada 2021-2022

Jornada 14
09/04/2022
18:00
REUS GANXETS MIRÓ
4
1
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR
REUS GANXETS MIRÓ HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33705
ANASTASIIA KOLISH
YLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
11-211-511-5
BLic: 33347
RENATA SHYPSHA
XLic: 20689
MERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTA
11-59-119-117-11
CLic: 3006
SARA RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ
ZLic: 35301
CLAUDIA STEFANIA CARAGEA
11-711-111-7
DANASTASIIA KOLISH
SARA RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ
DMERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTA
CLAUDIA STEFANIA CARAGEA
11-911-811-0
ALic: 33705
ANASTASIIA KOLISH
XLic: 20689
MERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTA
11-311-111-9
Juegos:
13 / 3
Puntos
168 / 95
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS DE REUS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205-Reus(Tarragona)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
10/04/2022
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
3
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO
SON CLADERA TTC IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
YLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
11-89-119-118-11
BLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
XLic: 36096
MARIA VINOGRADOVA
7-115-115-11
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
11-412-1011-4
DAINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
DIOANA TECLA GHEMES
MARIA VINOGRADOVA
8-117-1111-77-11
ALic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 36096
MARIA VINOGRADOVA
14-1211-711-6
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
11-711-76-118-1111-9
BLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
7-1112-107-1111-78-11
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
249 / 252
NAVE - CARRER DE VELLUTERS NUM. 19 7009-Palma de Mallorca(Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO
10/04/2022
12:00
TECNIGEN LINARES
4
1
MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES
TECNIGEN LINARES MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31713
ORAWAN PARANANG
YLic: 17113
MARIJA GALONJA
11-911-611-7
BLic: 1422
GLORIA PANADERO SANTOS
XLic: 9863
ANA GARCIA MONTERO
13-117-117-117-11
CLic: 22026
ROXANA ANA MARIA ISTRATE
ZLic: 9165
YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ RIVERA
11-411-711-7
DROXANA ANA MARIA ISTRATE
ORAWAN PARANANG
DANA GARCIA MONTERO
MARIJA GALONJA
11-711-911-8
ALic: 31713
ORAWAN PARANANG
XLic: 9863
ANA GARCIA MONTERO
11-79-1111-98-1111-4
Juegos:
13 / 5
Puntos
183 / 150
SALA TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - PARQUE DEPORTES SAN JOSE, PLAZA JUANFRA GARRIDO S N 23700-Linares(Jaén)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ MARTOS
19/04/2022
11:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM
4
1
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
UCAM CARTAGENA TM GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9486
MARIA XIAO YAO
YLic: 8195
SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG XU
11-55-119-116-11
BLic: 37651
DORA MADARASZ
XLic: 33839
CHARLOTTE CAREY
10-1211-911-311-4
CLic: 31669
SILVIA ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJI
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
11-611-911-4
DDORA MADARASZ
MARIA XIAO YAO
DCHARLOTTE CAREY
SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG XU
11-38-1111-711-8
ALic: 9486
MARIA XIAO YAO
XLic: 33839
CHARLOTTE CAREY
11-911-78-1110-1211-8
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
199 / 161
SALA MUNICIPAL TENIS DE MESA - ANEXO PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - C/ LUGO, S N - BDA. CUATRO SANTOS 30204-Cartagena(Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos