Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2021/2022


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
GUADALUPE, MATIAS EZEQUIELVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA75%86231
22/9
555
316/239
CASTRO MONTENEGRO, ANTONIOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%8824
0/24
397
129/268
CASTRO SALGADO, PABLOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%8832
8/24
573
236/337
FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE, MARTINOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE25%41314
3/11
278
121/157
CONDE MEIRA, MATIASOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE63%85330
17/13
552
292/260
MALOV MALOV, VALERIOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE75%86232
19/13
561
289/272
BARAGAÑO GARCIA, FERNANDOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
100
34/66
RODRIGUEZ BARBON, HODEILA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA50%2116
3/3
103
49/54
FUERTES IGLESIAS, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA50%105540
20/20
743
370/373
GRAMCKO MARQUEZ, PEDRO DAVIDCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 100%66023
18/5
414
246/168
GOMEZ SANDONIS, DANIELCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 83%65120
15/5
361
205/156
ZHOU, YU JIECAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 0%226
0/6
110
43/67
JANG, LUCIANOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE88%87132
23/9
594
334/260
RODRIGUEZ CHAO, LUCASHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE0%115
2/3
91
42/49
LOIS FUENTES, JUAN HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE71%75228
17/11
519
272/247
GREGORIO ALVAREZ, ANTONIO DAVIDHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE0%226
0/6
100
34/66
VARELA SUAREZ, DIEGOCLUB DEL MAR63%85336
20/16
671
351/320
DIZ CONDE, JAVIERCLUB DEL MAR63%85330
17/13
539
290/249
OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO, JAVIERCLUB DEL MAR63%85334
19/15
638
337/301
PEREZ PENEDO, ALBERTOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE67%64221
15/6
353
210/143
PALACIO MUÑIZ, ANTONIOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%227
1/6
128
51/77
GARCIA MENENDEZ, JONATHAN JOSELA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA38%83531
15/16
560
273/287
PAMPIN EIRAS, UXIOOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE25%41317
6/11
317
141/176
ILLAN RICO, DANIELCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 0%4419
7/12
351
157/194
TORREJON MENENDEZ, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA33%62424
10/14
450
207/243
VILLANUEVA VELEZ, JADRIEL EDGARDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS63%85334
19/15
628
324/304
LOPEZ BERNAL, JUANC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS25%41315
5/10
270
123/147
BOBO PLAZA, PABLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS25%41319
8/11
341
173/168
HERRERO CERCADILLO, HUGOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM83%65126
16/10
474
241/233
RUBIñOS CASTILLEJO, ADRIAN VICENTETENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM100%44016
12/4
287
169/118
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, RAULTENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM25%41315
4/11
248
95/153
HIGUERA FOMBUENA, JORGEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM67%64224
15/9
475
242/233
ROMAN BUITRAGO, JAVIERFUENLABRADA TEAM TM67%64224
15/9
448
242/206
URIBARRI CRIADO, JONFUENLABRADA TEAM TM50%63323
12/11
420
211/209
DE LA HUERGA PARRADO, FRANCISCO JOSEVASA ARROYO-CDO0%226
0/6
108
40/68
IZKUE URDÁNIZ, MIKELVASA ARROYO-CDO71%75228
19/9
540
295/245
GOMEZ DEL OLMO, RAULVASA ARROYO-CDO88%87132
23/9
634
344/290
ALBORNOZ PADILLA, MATIAS SEBASTIANSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA75%86235
20/15
668
353/315
GARCIA TERRON, FERNANDOSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA25%82633
13/20
633
307/326
SANZ CUESTA, DANIELSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA25%82630
10/20
562
266/296
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, MARCOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF38%83533
15/18
614
291/323
COLINA VARONA, AITORUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF33%62425
11/14
453
221/232
BARRIUSO AUSIN, DAVIDUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF25%82632
13/19
591
280/311
SAN VICENTE VICENTE, IÑIGOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS100%44016
12/4
295
165/130
ALONSO TAJUELO, MANUELC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS50%42214
8/6
271
145/126
MARTIN VILLA, JOSE MANUELVASA ARROYO-CDO0%226
0/6
100
34/66
LÓPEZ GAVILÁN, ALBERTOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM50%42215
8/7
305
153/152
EXPOSITO ARCHILLA, RICARDOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM50%2118
4/4
142
72/70
GARCIA NIETO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%227
1/6
113
40/73
PIMENTEL SERRA, MARCOSFUENLABRADA TEAM TM67%64224
13/11
424
227/197
MARTIN MARTIN, FRANCISCOVASA ARROYO-CDO0%3310
1/9
177
67/110
CALLE GARCÍA, MARIOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - CHEMA TM25%41316
6/10
288
134/154
GONZALEZ GATO, JORGE JAVIERVASA ARROYO-CDO50%2116
3/3
115
58/57
BENET MUÑOZ, SERGIOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%4413
1/12
203
62/141
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, EDUARDO YERAYC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%226
0/6
110
43/67
GONZALEZ MARTIN, EDUARDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE38%83529
12/17
541
264/277
MANCHA MINGUEZ, HODEIIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
CHAMORRO BLANCO, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT100%66020
18/2
368
228/140
GARCIA PRIETO, IKERIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT83%65124
17/7
460
253/207
ANGULO OCIO, MIKELIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT100%44013
12/1
217
138/79
PEREZ DE CASTRO, VICENTE ANASTASIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE0%5516
1/15
295
119/176
HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE33%62423
9/14
418
189/229
SERRANO DIAZ, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE33%62422
8/14
388
179/209
IRINEU ANCA, ENRIQUECTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO13%81736
13/23
722
338/384
PLASENCIA MEDINA, RAFAELCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO0%226
0/6
94
28/66
GARCIA ARCE, JAVIERCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO25%82629
11/18
511
239/272
GARCIA RAMOS, MARCOSETM AUTOESCUELA RAMOS83%65128
17/11
514
277/237
RABAGO GONZALEZ, JAVIERETM AUTOESCUELA RAMOS75%86235
21/14
666
344/322
VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE, EDERETM AUTOESCUELA RAMOS83%65119
15/4
349
207/142
LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE, ALVARORODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM75%86231
19/12
561
306/255
MADINABEITIA CANAVAL, ANDERRODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM38%83536
18/18
642
306/336
ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO, GAIZKARODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM50%63324
13/11
435
219/216
IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO, JON ISIDROGURE TALDE13%81732
9/23
572
252/320
PRESTO PALACIO, ADRIANGURE TALDE100%66024
18/6
446
254/192
MARTINEZ PENA, IMANOLGURE TALDE33%62422
8/14
424
205/219
FIGUEROA ORTIZ, PABLO ANDRéSTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON63%85334
20/14
645
338/307
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMOTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON63%85329
18/11
507
255/252
ORTEGA RUIZ, PABLO TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON38%83531
12/19
577
272/305
ORSOLON, ALESSANDROCLUB FIRGONG25%41315
4/11
272
124/148
DIAZ ARMAS, LORENZOCLUB FIRGONG0%4416
4/12
308
137/171
SANTANA MEDINA, MOISESCLUB FIRGONG0%4416
4/12
281
121/160
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN LUISRODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM50%2118
4/4
152
76/76
AHMED, KAZEEM KOLAWOLECTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO100%66023
18/5
404
235/169
ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO, JOSE LUISETM AUTOESCUELA RAMOS100%2209
6/3
151
83/68
RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO, ANGELETM AUTOESCUELA RAMOS100%2206
6/0
104
66/38
AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA, ANDERGURE TALDE25%41315
4/11
295
134/161
SAN MARTÍN SOLANO, ANDERFOTONA SOLAR OBERENA100%88033
24/9
610
343/267
MILLERA CHARRO, MATÍASFOTONA SOLAR OBERENA40%52320
10/10
363
182/181
ESPARZA LANGARICA, DAVIDFOTONA SOLAR OBERENA40%52319
8/11
362
181/181
AMAYA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE50%63318
9/9
342
167/175
PÉREZ BARRIOS, VICENTECIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE0%115
2/3
101
49/52
SANTAMARTA GARCIA, VICTOR MANUELIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT75%43114
9/5
250
137/113
LEGARRA ACERO, JULENFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM25%82629
11/18
508
247/261
LEGARRA ACERO, XABIERFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM75%86229
20/9
555
291/264
GASPAR PINTADO, PEIOFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM0%228
2/6
151
66/85
GONZALEZ MARRERO, JOSE DAVIDC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%4414
2/12
243
95/148
GONZALEZ MARTIN, PABLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%4413
1/12
233
89/144
ZUGASTI GOÑI, XABIERFOTONA SOLAR OBERENA83%65122
17/5
389
228/161
HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, RUBENCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO50%84429
15/14
536
263/273
JEREZ DE LEÓN, NAUZETCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO100%2207
6/1
144
78/66
THOMAS, JULIEN EWENCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO86%76126
20/6
458
264/194
LOZANO SANCHEZ, ENEKOFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM67%64223
13/10
415
219/196
REYES YANES, RAYCOCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%6620
2/18
357
136/221
DIAZ BARRIOS, LIAMCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%114
1/3
80
34/46
MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT50%2118
3/5
151
76/75
MARTIN PULIDO, SAULC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%227
1/6
123
51/72
ZHOLUBAK, MYKHAILOT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA75%86229
20/9
555
300/255
GARRIDO MARTIN, ANGELT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA63%85334
17/17
649
318/331
ARADO GONZALEZ, RUBENT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA75%86226
18/8
475
268/207
GARCIA PEREZ, VICTORTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR38%83528
11/17
496
228/268
ALICIC, ARMINTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR100%88028
24/4
488
296/192
GARCIA PEREZ, IVANTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR13%81728
7/21
514
219/295
PERONA GONZALVO, IGNASICLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA0%4413
1/12
210
71/139
MUÑOZ BUSTO, ISAACCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA17%61523
8/15
440
202/238
CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA, CARLOSCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA25%82631
9/22
544
238/306
LILLO BORDAJANDI, ALBERTOTERMOSOLAR BORGES100%2206
6/0
96
66/30
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUISTERMOSOLAR BORGES100%1010034
30/4
602
365/237
RUBIO CORTADA, JOELTERMOSOLAR BORGES70%107339
22/17
745
385/360
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOSREUS GANXETS MIRÓ25%82629
9/20
526
237/289
ALDAY CIURANA, PABLOREUS GANXETS MIRÓ25%82632
14/18
615
304/311
BUSQUETS GONZALEZ, FERRANREUS GANXETS MIRÓ13%81733
10/23
604
279/325
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVANCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL67%64225
16/9
443
240/203
CALDERO CERCOS, ERICCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL50%42215
8/7
291
151/140
MASIP BONET, ALBERTCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL67%64225
15/10
476
246/230
SABIO RUIZ, RICARDCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA17%61526
9/17
465
218/247
TORNE CUNILLERA, ERICTERMOSOLAR BORGES50%2118
3/5
156
70/86
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESCTERMOSOLAR BORGES50%63323
10/13
417
200/217
GOMEZ PUIG, RICARDCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL50%2119
5/4
153
79/74
PACAREU FLOTATS, SERGICENTRE NATACIO MATARO0%4413
1/12
223
86/137
PIJUAN COSTA, GUILLEMCENTRE NATACIO MATARO17%61521
6/15
397
183/214
PACAREU DE ARCAYNE, ALEIXCENTRE NATACIO MATARO13%81725
3/22
427
164/263
FOLCH PAMIES, BERNATLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO63%85329
18/11
531
284/247
BAGUR FEBRER, XAVIERLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO38%83530
14/16
543
249/294
CANO ROYO, FERRANLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO75%86232
19/13
596
315/281
IANCU, RAUL DANIELCETT ESPARREGUERA75%43116
10/6
318
168/150
SALAS ANTORAN, ALBERTCETT ESPARREGUERA50%2118
4/4
151
73/78
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEPCETT ESPARREGUERA50%42215
7/8
291
139/152
BLANCO ALAVEDRA, ROGERCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA75%86228
19/9
502
279/223
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSEPCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA38%83530
13/17
555
281/274
FARRES DE BUNES, ALBERTCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA83%65123
17/6
396
230/166
PIELLA SERRA, JORDICLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ100%88027
24/3
452
289/163
FONT GARCIA, GERARDCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ67%64222
14/8
386
213/173
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVIDCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ75%86231
20/11
519
292/227
RODRIGUEZ JORDAN, CARLOSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET13%81731
10/21
542
243/299
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET25%82637
16/21
683
330/353
ARMENGOL CODINA, JOSEPC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET63%85333
19/14
619
319/300
MORALES GARCIA, JORDICETT ESPARREGUERA50%21110
5/5
198
102/96
VIÑALS SERRANO, DAVIDCETT ESPARREGUERA67%64224
13/11
430
214/216
POUS CISNEROS, JACOBCENTRE NATACIO MATARO25%41316
5/11
278
119/159
RESPALDO BAñOS, RUBENCENTRE NATACIO MATARO0%226
0/6
100
34/66
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERICCETT ESPARREGUERA100%22010
6/4
190
94/96
PIQUER RUIZ, ALBERTCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ0%228
2/6
157
70/87
ALCALA PEÑA, OLEGARIO BASILIOCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA0%226
0/6
85
19/66
MARTINEZ ALCON, RICARDCETT ESPARREGUERA0%227
1/6
124
45/79
ASENSIO TEIXEIRA, OBEDCETT ESPARREGUERA100%2206
6/0
109
67/42
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGIGIRBAU VIC T.T.80%108236
24/12
673
376/297
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDIGIRBAU VIC T.T.33%62425
12/13
509
249/260
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGARGIRBAU VIC T.T.88%87132
21/11
617
316/301
ROCAMORA MARTORELL, ANDREUTITUS BADALONA17%61523
7/16
411
197/214
GONZALEZ TERUEL, DAVIDTITUS BADALONA50%63326
13/13
511
248/263
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGITITUS BADALONA25%82631
12/19
579
276/303
MORA LEMUS, IZANIWBTRAVEL CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET63%85332
17/15
614
310/304
PORTA LOPEZ, RAULWBTRAVEL CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET100%44014
12/2
241
152/89
BARCELO MAS, PAUWBTRAVEL CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET20%102843
15/28
794
362/432
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAELCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%84434
16/18
660
315/345
CAMPOS ESCALA, OSCARCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA17%61522
6/16
391
178/213
MITATS VALLVE, ROGERCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA25%41315
4/11
280
123/157
DE OLEZA PALMER, GABRIELSON CLADERA TTC67%64224
15/9
425
233/192
LOPEZ FRANCO, MARCOS ANDRESSON CLADERA TTC67%64224
14/10
434
230/204
PAÑELLA FULLANA, JAUMESON CLADERA TTC0%226
0/6
110
43/67
PUERTA BOTELLA, HÉCTOR GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.50%63325
13/12
458
233/225
ATMAKURI, SAINATH REDDYGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.50%63321
10/11
374
178/196
GARCIA MENA, ALEJANDROGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.80%108240
28/12
742
405/337
GOMEZ FRONTERA, ALBERT JOSEPSON CLADERA TTC0%4417
5/12
300
134/166
MIARONS JORDA, ARNAUGIRBAU VIC T.T.0%227
1/6
119
46/73
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUELWBTRAVEL CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET100%2207
6/1
129
77/52
BARCELO MAS, ENRICWBTRAVEL CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET17%61526
10/16
475
219/256
PALAZON MARTINEZ, ADRIANGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.0%227
1/6
131
62/69
GIMENO FONT, BIELGIRBAU VIC T.T.25%41316
6/10
288
130/158
MARTINEZ BOSCH, IGNASICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA83%65123
16/7
412
227/185
ESCAMILLA MOYA, EDUARDGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.67%64221
13/8
389
208/181
MIRANDA ANTOLIN, JORDITITUS BADALONA100%2209
6/3
179
97/82
SERRA BOIX, MARCTITUS BADALONA50%2116
3/3
109
53/56
PIMENTEL ESPINOZA, RENATO DAVIDCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%84433
17/16
631
324/307
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIELCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING88%87134
23/11
662
355/307
KISHCHUK, NAZARIICTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING88%87132
23/9
579
321/258
GONZALEZ CANO, ALEXCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL25%82629
8/21
544
254/290
WEISZ ROMERO, PERECLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%228
2/6
160
71/89
KHIDASHELI, LUCACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%228
2/6
138
56/82
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGICLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL25%82633
12/21
621
291/330
FONTANET PEREZ, FRANCESCCLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL13%81734
11/23
647
291/356
ARTACHO CORTÉS, JOAN MANELCLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL0%8827
3/24
493
191/302
FLORES BARRANCO, VICTORC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO50%2119
5/4
169
82/87
DOT GARCIA, JORDIC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO63%85330
16/14
593
312/281
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOLC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO33%62428
14/14
526
272/254
PELACHS MONELL, MARTITENNIS TAULA CASSÀ88%87127
21/6
495
276/219
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREUTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ63%85330
18/12
541
281/260
RUIZ PUEYO, ELOITENNIS TAULA CASSÀ50%2118
4/4
155
78/77
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRESTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%63322
12/10
399
212/187
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES83%65125
17/8
473
251/222
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANELTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES83%65122
17/5
398
233/165
SAYAGO MUÑOZ, ALEXCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL33%62424
8/16
456
214/242
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARCCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL17%61522
5/17
457
207/250
BAHI RAMISA, SERGIC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO50%42215
8/7
300
150/150
ROCA SALA, ARNAUC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO100%2208
6/2
150
79/71
MARTIN LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ100%22010
6/4
190
96/94
MUGUERZA IRAOLA, IKERTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%228
2/6
151
66/85
OÑA PEREZ, ANTONIOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES100%2206
6/0
108
67/41
GALLEGO LEAL, OSCARC.T.T. OLOT - FAIBO100%2209
6/3
169
95/74
VEDRIEL SORIANO, JORGETENNIS TAULA CASSÀ50%2119
5/4
181
88/93
MUNTADA GINER, JAUMETENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%2117
4/3
127
61/66
IRELAND LLIMONA, LLUCTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%227
1/6
111
38/73
MELKER NILSSON, JOHN ERICALUCHE T.M. - A75%86231
20/11
565
299/266
SAN JUAN FERNANDEZ, ADRIANALUCHE T.M. - A50%63320
9/11
342
160/182
POZUELO ROMERO, JOSE MANUELALUCHE T.M. - A63%85333
18/15
616
317/299
FRANCES SELAS, ROBERTOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL17%61521
6/15
404
181/223
MILLÁN ORTEGA, ANGELO JOSSUEBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL75%86231
21/10
549
311/238
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL67%64223
14/9
409
216/193
LOZANO MARTINEZ, PABLOFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM100%88028
24/4
504
303/201
DEL CORRAL CUERVO, FERNANDOFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM0%6621
3/18
378
155/223
GARCIA GOMEZ, JUAN DAVIDFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM17%61525
10/15
469
220/249
BUITRAGO MORALES, ANDRESMADRID C.T.M.17%61524
7/17
435
195/240
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBENMADRID C.T.M.75%86229
21/8
522
296/226
ALMENA NOHEDA, DIEGOMADRID C.T.M.67%64227
15/12
501
258/243
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISALUCHE T.M. - A0%228
2/6
154
67/87
HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA, SAULMADRID C.T.M.25%41313
3/10
227
96/131
VELAZQUEZ PEÑA, MIGUEL ANGEL JESUSALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA50%42213
6/7
253
126/127
ARCONES GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA88%87133
21/12
615
333/282
ZARZA GOMES, NUNO ALFONSOALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA13%81728
7/21
501
217/284
PEDRAZA CAYUL, MATIAS ISRAELPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS75%86228
20/8
493
278/215
DIAZ TIRADO, ALEJANDROPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS0%4417
5/12
329
145/184
GARCIA FERRER, VICENTPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS43%73430
14/16
569
275/294
BENITEZ BOTRAN, SAMUELFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM25%41315
4/11
271
114/157
ALBORNOZ PADILLA, FABIAN EDUARDOALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA75%43117
11/6
316
175/141
MELGAR ALDOMAR, DANIELBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL25%41319
8/11
361
168/193
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, JAIMEPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS40%52318
7/11
323
148/175
REINA MEROÑO, FRANCISCOC.D. MAZARRON T.M.13%81727
5/22
384
101/283
LOPEZ BALLESTA, JUAN FRANCISCOC.D. MAZARRON T.M.38%83530
15/15
430
170/260
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MANUELC.D. MAZARRON T.M.38%83528
13/15
400
203/197
RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO MIGUELFRAMUSA TOTANA TM67%64222
14/8
383
210/173
MENDEZ GARCIA, SANTIAGOFRAMUSA TOTANA TM67%64223
12/11
406
213/193
MENDEZ GARCIA, DOMINGOFRAMUSA TOTANA TM67%64221
13/8
384
207/177
SANCHEZ TERRONES, GABRIELUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 75%86229
18/11
396
236/160
NAVARRO SERRANO, PEDROUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 33%62423
10/13
358
175/183
FELIU MOREDA, DIEGOUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 75%43116
10/6
304
167/137
FERRER CARBONELL, ARNAUCLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY0%6625
7/18
461
201/260
GISBERT MOLINA, ALFREDOCLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY17%61521
5/16
398
175/223
GISBERT IBORRA, ALFREDOCLUB TTENIS MESA ALCOY33%62424
10/14
445
208/237
FERNANDEZ MORENO, JUANTM ROQUETAS88%87133
23/10
614
351/263
RECHE VAZQUEZ, SALVADORTM ROQUETAS70%107338
23/15
718
377/341
RINCON RODRIGUEZ, ALONSOTM ROQUETAS100%1010035
30/5
636
380/256
RENTERO MATEOS, ANTONIO MANUELAQADEM.COM0%227
1/6
110
35/75
ROBLES MARTINEZ, JOSEAQADEM.COM17%61521
5/16
365
166/199
GAMEZ DEL CASTILLO, ALVAROAQADEM.COM38%83531
13/18
579
269/310
RECHE VAZQUEZ, MARTINTM ROQUETAS100%2208
6/2
141
82/59
ALARCÓN GUERRERO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 50%63322
11/11
277
171/106
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELAQADEM.COM100%66021
18/3
364
233/131
RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, ESTEBANAQADEM.COM0%227
1/6
131
55/76
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, DAVIDAQADEM.COM0%228
2/6
139
63/76
MOLINA SANCHEZ, ANDRES FRANCISCOAQADEM.COM0%226
0/6
97
31/66
MOLINA CARTAS, ALEJANDROAQADEM.COM0%228
2/6
134
48/86
CABALLERO DIEZ, JOSE MANUELCONSERVAS LOLA63%85329
16/13
516
281/235
CRESPO LOPEZ, LUDOVICOCONSERVAS LOLA50%84430
17/13
522
275/247
SANCHEZ CARDONA, EDUARDO ANDRESCONSERVAS LOLA38%83530
13/17
540
268/272
ORELOGIO OROZCO, JAVIER IGNACIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8725%41315
6/9
265
123/142
GONZALEZ CABACO, JUAN LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8717%61523
6/17
417
184/233
FERNANDEZ ROBLES, ALVAROCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8725%41316
5/11
314
150/164
SANCHEZ RETANA, ALFREDOGEREVI HISPALIS50%42215
8/7
263
137/126
BORREGUERO RIVAS, ADRIANGEREVI HISPALIS17%61523
7/16
456
205/251
VILLALBA MERCHAN, JOSE LUISGEREVI HISPALIS0%226
0/6
102
36/66
CABEZAS FLORES, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA50%2116
3/3
101
49/52
CABEZAS FLORES, MIGUEL ANGELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA100%88029
24/5
521
298/223
CASTELLANO DíAZ, YAMIL ASIERCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA75%86232
20/12
615
324/291
MASKALONOKS, ALEKSANDRSA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.75%86233
21/12
583
319/264
MERINO DELGADO, PABLOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.50%84431
18/13
575
304/271
HORRILLO CABANILLAS, FERNANDOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.50%84432
17/15
573
293/280
GERVAS DIAZ, JUAN LUISEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%2119
4/5
170
77/93
SANCHEZ VENEGAS, JESUSEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%2118
4/4
147
73/74
PEREZ PEREZ, SERGIOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO63%85338
21/17
712
362/350
ROBALINO GAVILANEZ, NEYCER ARIELGEREVI HISPALIS100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
PASTOR CARREÑO, DARIOGEREVI HISPALIS25%41313
4/9
222
90/132
ROMAN POZO, CARLOSCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA100%44016
12/4
296
160/136
MORENO ROMERO, SILVERIOCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%113
0/3
53
20/33
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%63325
13/12
442
223/219
SANCHEZ ASENSIO, AMADEOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%2118
3/5
171
84/87
LANCHARRO DELGADO, MIGUELEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%228
2/6
156
68/88
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN BAUTISTAEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO100%66020
18/2
365
227/138
ORTIZ TERROBA, PABLOGEREVI HISPALIS0%4413
1/12
210
69/141
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, SIMON PABLOGEREVI HISPALIS0%226
0/6
95
29/66
REYES CASTAÑON, RAULEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%226
0/6
94
28/66
MENAYO CUELLAR, PABLOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%2117
3/4
128
64/64
AVILES RODRIGUEZ, IVANCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%113
0/3
42
9/33
CONDE MARTIN, SAMUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '870%227
1/6
131
55/76
DIAZ CABALLERO, ISAACC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ67%64221
12/9
395
202/193
GROSSO MORENO, FRANCISCO ALEJANDROC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ25%41316
5/11
274
119/155
PACHECO CORTES, GUILLERMOC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ100%66021
18/3
355
218/137
ZEA GAVIRA, JOSE MANUELCTM TODODISCA JEREZ67%64224
16/8
432
239/193
RAMIREZ DORANTES, ALBERTOCTM TODODISCA JEREZ50%2117
4/3
124
66/58
MURIEL BLANCO, DAVID CRISTIANCTM TODODISCA JEREZ80%54118
13/5
312
184/128
SILVA VIEIRA, JOAO PEDROCTM TODODISCA JEREZ67%32112
8/4
231
122/109
PARRIZAS MARTÍN, MANUELWWW.TENIMESISTAS.COM100%2206
6/0
87
66/21
MENDEZ VARGAS, JOSE DAVIDWWW.TENIMESISTAS.COM67%64221
12/9
375
195/180
URQUIZAR GUARDIA, HUGOWWW.TENIMESISTAS.COM100%44014
12/2
237
147/90
DURAN MINGUET, DAVIDRC LABRADORES25%41314
3/11
226
85/141
DURAN MESA, DAVIDRC LABRADORES0%226
0/6
99
33/66
SANCHEZ FRANCO, AITORRC LABRADORES0%8826
2/24
410
130/280
CUBERO AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOSWWW.TENIMESISTAS.COM50%2117
3/4
121
61/60
SANCHEZ NECHYPORENKO, CRISTIANWWW.TENIMESISTAS.COM50%42213
6/7
232
114/118
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, JORGEGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 60%53218
11/7
304
158/146
CABEZAS JIMENEZ, GABRIELGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 50%42215
9/6
256
144/112
RAMIREZ ANDRADES, MANUELGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 50%42212
6/6
227
127/100
TEJERO MARIN, ADOLFO ANTONIOGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 40%52319
10/9
340
178/162
RETAMERO HERRERA, JOSE JULIORC LABRADORES0%227
1/6
119
44/75
SAURA MARCHAN, JUANRC LABRADORES0%226
0/6
84
18/66
GIL TIRADO, ALEJANDRORC LABRADORES0%4412
0/12
185
53/132
GUZMAN MUÑOZ, JOSEC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ50%2118
5/3
132
74/58
RODRIGUEZ DEL CASTILLO, CAYETANORC LABRADORES0%226
0/6
103
37/66
FLOR GALLEGO, FRANCISCO ODON CTM TODODISCA JEREZ100%2207
6/1
116
74/42
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos