Temporada 2021-2022
Temporada 2021-2022
Temporada 2021/2022 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.T.M. COSLADA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 14 |
2 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 30 | 14 |
3 | BOADILLA CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 12 |
4 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 27 | 12 |
5 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "A" | 10 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 36 | 8 |
6 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "B" | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 47 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
17/10/2021 11:00 | BOADILLA CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | 3 | 4 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
Jornada 2 |
---|
23/10/2021 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 3 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "B" | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO MATEO |
Jornada 3 |
---|
14/11/2021 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA | 4 | 2 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO |
Jornada 4 |
---|
27/11/2021 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 3 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO |
Jornada 5 |
---|
11/12/2021 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "A" | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
08/01/2022 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 2 | 4 | BOADILLA CEIP TERESA BERGANZA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA |
Jornada 7 |
---|
16/01/2022 10:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "B" | 2 | 4 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SARA AVILA GARCIA |
Jornada 8 |
---|
29/01/2022 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. COSLADA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL AVILA MELINS |
Jornada 9 |
---|
06/02/2022 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA | 2 | 4 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER ZAPATA MARROQUIN |
Jornada 10 |
---|
13/02/2022 10:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS "A" | 2 | 4 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SARA AVILA GARCIA |