Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 6 B - Temporada 2021-2022

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 4 4 0 19 5 8
2 CTT VILANOVA 4 3 1 18 6 6
3 SON CLADERA TTC 4 3 1 14 10 6
4 UE SANT CUGAT 4 2 2 12 12 4
5 ASSOCIACIO TENNIS DE TAULA PREMIÀ DE MAR 4 0 4 6 18 0
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CASTELLDEFELS 4 0 4 3 21 0

12345
678910
Jornada 4
27/11/2021
17:00
ASSOCIACIO TENNIS DE TAULA PREMIÀ DE MAR
2
4
UE SANT CUGAT "B"
ASSOCIACIO TENNIS DE TAULA PREMIÀ DE MAR UE SANT CUGAT "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1421
XAVIER GARCIA HIJARRUBIA
YLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
10-123-117-11
BLic: 745
JOSEP SERRA PALLES
XLic: 28004
BRUNO HUERTAS ARTO
11-97-117-1113-1111-9
CLic: 24745
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLA SANCHEZ
ZLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
7-118-116-11
ALic: 1421
XAVIER GARCIA HIJARRUBIA
XLic: 28004
BRUNO HUERTAS ARTO
12-149-1111-411-611-8
CLic: 24745
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLA SANCHEZ
YLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
2-119-1113-15
BLic: 745
JOSEP SERRA PALLES
ZLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
5-112-115-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
180 / 231
ESCOLA MONTSERRAT PREMIÀ DE MAR - Premià de Mar (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
28/11/2021
10:00
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
6
0
CLUB TENNIS TAULA CASTELLDEFELS
CLUB TENNIS TAULA CASTELLDEFELS FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24630
XAVIER ESPASA SANDALINAS
YLic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
9-110-112-11
BLic: 25251
JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
XLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
8-1111-66-1112-104-11
CLic: 25252
CRISTIAN SANTIAGO GASCÓ
ZLic: 2148
FERRAN HUGUET TAGÜEÑA
9-1110-126-11
ALic: 24630
XAVIER ESPASA SANDALINAS
XLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
2-116-115-11
CLic: 25252
CRISTIAN SANTIAGO GASCÓ
YLic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
8-1111-911-46-118-11
BLic: 25251
JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
ZLic: 2148
FERRAN HUGUET TAGÜEÑA
3-117-116-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
150 / 228
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
28/11/2021
10:00
ASSOCIACIO TENNIS DE TAULA PREMIÀ DE MAR
0
6
CTT VILANOVA
ASSOCIACIO TENNIS DE TAULA PREMIÀ DE MAR CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1421
XAVIER GARCIA HIJARRUBIA
YLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
16-1811-46-1113-15
BLic: 2717
JORDI ROSELLO PUJOL
XLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
6-115-116-11
CLic: 24745
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLA SANCHEZ
ZLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
9-117-114-11
ALic: 1421
XAVIER GARCIA HIJARRUBIA
XLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
6-118-1116-18
CLic: 24745
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLA SANCHEZ
YLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-66-1110-124-11
BLic: 2717
JORDI ROSELLO PUJOL
ZLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
5-1111-135-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
165 / 229
ESCOLA MONTSERRAT PREMIÀ DE MAR - Premià de Mar (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID AZCON JUTGLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos