Temporada 2021-2022
Temporada 2021-2022
Temporada 2021/2022 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES | 20 | 17 | 3 | 92 | 30 | 34 |
2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 20 | 16 | 4 | 84 | 38 | 32 |
3 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO | 20 | 14 | 6 | 72 | 52 | 28 |
4 | MADRID CTM | 20 | 14 | 6 | 71 | 59 | 28 |
5 | PINTURAS RUS LINARES | 20 | 13 | 7 | 71 | 54 | 26 |
6 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 20 | 9 | 11 | 59 | 70 | 18 |
7 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | 20 | 8 | 12 | 54 | 72 | 16 |
8 | CDE CUBES NORTE TT | 20 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 70 | 14 |
9 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR | 20 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 79 | 12 |
10 | CLAN TECH2 TENIS DE MESA CARTAGENA | 20 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 72 | 10 |
11 | HUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA | 20 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 95 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
13/11/2021 16:30 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO |
13/11/2021 19:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 2 | HUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA |
14/11/2021 10:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 3 | PINTURAS RUS LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGEL MERINO DE DIEGO |
14/11/2021 12:30 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 3 | 4 | TECNIGEN LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO |
Jornada 2 |
---|
11/12/2021 16:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA |
11/12/2021 19:00 | CLAN TECH2 TENIS DE MESA CARTAGENA | 4 | 3 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES |
12/12/2021 10:00 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | 2 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES |
Jornada 3 |
---|
15/01/2022 11:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
15/01/2022 16:30 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
15/01/2022 19:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 3 | CDE CUBES NORTE TT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
Jornada 4 |
---|
12/02/2022 16:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR | 3 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS |
12/02/2022 19:00 | HUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA | 2 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA |
13/02/2022 10:00 | PINTURAS RUS LINARES | 5 | 1 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS |
13/02/2022 12:30 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 1 | 5 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS |
Jornada 5 |
---|
19/03/2022 16:30 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 3 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE PEDRO MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
19/03/2022 19:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 2 | CLAN TECH2 TENIS DE MESA CARTAGENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO CALDERON MARTINEZ |
20/03/2022 10:00 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | 4 | 2 | LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO |
Jornada 6 |
---|
23/04/2022 15:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO | 3 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
23/04/2022 17:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES | 3 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
23/04/2022 19:30 | CDE CUBES NORTE TT | 2 | 4 | CDE MADRID CIUDAD TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |