Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PLAY-OFF ASCENSO
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2021-2022

Jornada 11
26/02/2022
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
YLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
11-711-79-1111-6
BLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
XLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
4-1111-85-119-11
CLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
11-512-1411-411-8
ALic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
XLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
11-912-1011-6
CLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
11-211-411-3
BLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
ZLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
7-1112-1011-33-119-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
225 / 183
CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES DEPORTIVAS - CALLE MALAGON 15 13500-Puertollano(Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: DANIEL MELGAR ALDOMAR
26/02/2022
18:00
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
2
4
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
11-411-911-6
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-99-1111-610-128-11
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
ZLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
3-119-1111-49-11
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-611-411-6
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
9-1111-811-812-1411-9
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
11-57-1111-711-8
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
241 / 202
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - AVD DE LA LENGUA ESPAÑOLA NUMERO 4 28914-Leganés(Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
Jornada 12
20/03/2022
11:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
4
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
11-46-1111-1311-712-14
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 23735
RICARDO ROBLEDO CORVILLO
11-011-011-0
CLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-711-47-1111-5
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
XLic: 23735
RICARDO ROBLEDO CORVILLO
11-011-011-0
CLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
11-411-86-1111-5
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-88-117-1111-811-13
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
244 / 155
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - C/ ARCIPRESTE GALVEZ 7, 9 2004-Albacete(Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
20/03/2022
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA
3
4
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
11-711-411-7
BLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
XLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
11-512-105-112-1120-18
CLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
ZLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
4-1112-107-116-11
ALic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
6-1111-711-911-8
CLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
7-112-112-11
BLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
ZLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
11-910-125-118-11
DALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
DFERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
11-97-1111-79-1111-8
Juegos:
14 / 14
Puntos
245 / 273
CTM COSLADA - POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA CALLE HONDURAS 31 JUNTO JUAZGADOS Y COMISARíA 28823-Coslada(Madrid)
Árbitro: ADRIAN STANUS
Jornada 13
02/04/2022
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
4
3
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
7-1111-111-712-10
BLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
10-1211-1311-35-11
CLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
ZLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
11-611-49-1111-8
ALic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
11-68-1111-79-1110-12
CLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
11-86-1111-811-6
BLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
ZLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
8-1111-76-118-11
DDANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
DALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
11-93-1112-104-115-11
Juegos:
15 / 15
Puntos
276 / 269
CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES DEPORTIVAS - CALLE MALAGON 15 13500-Puertollano(Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: DANIEL MELGAR ALDOMAR
02/04/2022
18:00
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
9-118-119-11
BLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
XLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
11-711-93-118-1112-10
CLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-55-119-1111-411-9
ALic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
XLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
8-1113-1111-911-8
CLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
11-811-56-119-115-11
BLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-911-39-1111-8
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
245 / 237
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - AVD DE LA LENGUA ESPAÑOLA NUMERO 4 28914-Leganés(Madrid)
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO
03/04/2022
11:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
4
2
MADRID C.T.M. A
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM MADRID C.T.M. A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
3-1111-913-1111-6
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
4-118-1111-510-12
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
ZLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
11-911-511-5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
11-98-1111-611-7
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
7-1112-102-1111-911-5
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
3-1117-198-11
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
216 / 215
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - C/ ARCIPRESTE GALVEZ 7, 9 2004-Albacete(Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
Jornada 14
07/04/2022
19:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA
6
0
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
5-115-1110-12
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
XLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
1-1113-116-117-11
CLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
ZLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
11-47-118-1110-12
ALic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
XLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
4-112-117-11
CLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
4-1111-82-115-11
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
ZLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
5-111-118-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
132 / 223
CTM COSLADA - POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA CALLE HONDURAS 31 JUNTO JUAZGADOS Y COMISARíA 28823-Coslada(Madrid)
Árbitro: DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ
09/04/2022
17:00
MADRID C.T.M. A
4
2
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM MADRID C.T.M. A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
13-1111-412-148-1113-11
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
6-119-119-11
CLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
ZLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
11-910-1211-97-1111-9
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
9-114-1111-87-11
CLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
11-67-1113-1110-128-11
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
5-119-1111-13
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
236 / 261
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ORCASUR - CALLE MOREJA, 11 28041-Madrid(Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
09/04/2022
17:30
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM
5
1
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
YLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
12-1411-511-511-8
BLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
11-67-119-1111-911-6
CLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
ZLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
12-106-1111-211-7
ALic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
9-114-1110-12
CLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
YLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
11-511-611-7
BLic: 19718
MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
11-511-611-6
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
223 / 174
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE POLÁN - CALLE CASTILLO S/N 45161-Polán(Toledo)
Árbitro: JOSE EUFRASIO MORENO SORIA
Jornada 15
23/04/2022
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
4
2
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
11-911-311-8
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
2-1111-96-114-11
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
3-1110-124-11
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
11-88-1111-511-5
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
11-73-118-112-11
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
ZLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
6-114-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
154 / 198
CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES DEPORTIVAS - CALLE MALAGON 15 13500-Puertollano(Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: JONATHAN CRUZ LEVA
23/04/2022
17:30
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM
4
2
MADRID C.T.M. A
MADRID C.T.M. A TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
5-1111-59-1111-99-11
BLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
11-92-116-1111-614-16
CLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
8-1110-125-11
ALic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
11-711-1311-711-9
CLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
11-713-1111-2
BLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
4-1111-77-118-11
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
221 / 230
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE POLÁN - CALLE CASTILLO S/N 45161-Polán(Toledo)
Árbitro: JOSE EUFRASIO MORENO SORIA
Jornada 16
30/04/2022
17:00
MADRID C.T.M. A
4
2
TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM
MADRID C.T.M. A TOLEDO-VINICOLA DEL CARMEN TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
YLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
8-1111-711-611-7
BLic: 20825
SERGIO GARCIA-MORENO CUESTA
XLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
7-112-1111-610-12
CLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
11-811-911-9
ALic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
XLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
11-311-78-119-1110-12
CLic: 19725
RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENA
YLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
11-511-56-118-1113-11
BLic: 20825
SERGIO GARCIA-MORENO CUESTA
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
7-1111-87-1111-711-6
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
249 / 227
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ORCASUR - CALLE MOREJA, 11 28041-Madrid(Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO
30/04/2022
17:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
4
3
TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM TENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
11-911-611-1
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
XLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
3-114-115-11
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
ZLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
7-1110-127-11
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 31201
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
11-711-911-4
CLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 28625
ALBERTO TORRICO MARIN
9-1111-311-510-1211-3
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
ZLic: 31202
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
9-116-1110-12
DADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
DALVARO SERRANO HIDALGO
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZ
5-1111-711-611-9
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
217 / 204
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - C/ ARCIPRESTE GALVEZ 7, 9 2004-Albacete(Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos