Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PLAY-OFF ASCENSO
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 7 - Temporada 2021-2022

Jornada 11
26/02/2022
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
4
3
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
7-1111-911-710-1210-12
BLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
11-411-413-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
10-129-119-11
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
11-411-811-8
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
4-1111-97-1111-813-15
BLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-212-1011-9
DCARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
DSERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
10-1213-1111-139-11
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
268 / 246
CENTRE ESPAI JOVE - CARRER LES ESCOLES, 5 46680-Algemesí(Valencia)
Árbitro: VICTOR BALAGUER JOFRE
27/02/2022
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 20713
VICENTE RUIZ GARCIA
11-711-1312-1011-8
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
11-99-1110-1211-811-8
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
11-711-511-5
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
12-109-1111-511-4
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 20713
VICENTE RUIZ GARCIA
11-311-511-9
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
11-311-511-6
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
239 / 164
POLIDEPORTIVO FRANCISCO LAPORTA - CARRETERA FUENTE ROJA, S/N 3801-Alcoy/Alcoi(Alicante)
Árbitro: RAUL VAÑO SANCHIS
Jornada 12
19/03/2022
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
8-1111-311-211-3
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
7-119-117-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
9-118-1111-66-11
ALic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
11-311-611-7
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-64-118-112-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-610-128-1111-74-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
200 / 193
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - CALLE POLIGONO ALMAFRA, 16 3600-Elda(Alicante)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO IBAÑEZ GIL
20/03/2022
10:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
10-126-1111-13
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 16247
JAVIER ENGUIX GARCIA
6-115-114-11
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
6-1111-811-513-11
ALic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
XLic: 16247
JAVIER ENGUIX GARCIA
11-812-143-1112-108-11
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
11-811-611-6
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
8-119-112-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
181 / 211
PABELLON MUNICIPAL CDM - POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL NORTE SN JUNTO CARREFOUR 46980-Paterna(Valencia)
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA
Jornada 13
02/04/2022
16:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
2
4
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-311-511-7
BLic: 34204
EDDY NORIK AGHAJANYAN
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
11-811-611-1311-7
CLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
4-119-1111-97-11
ALic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
11-111-911-6
CLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-137-119-11
BLic: 34204
EDDY NORIK AGHAJANYAN
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-911-411-4
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
201 / 159
CENTRE ESPAI JOVE - CARRER LES ESCOLES, 5 46680-Algemesí(Valencia)
Árbitro: VICTOR BALAGUER JOFRE
02/04/2022
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
YLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
11-810-1211-911-9
BLic: 19827
AIMAR MARHUENDA ASENSIO
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
11-911-18-1111-9
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
15-1311-311-7
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
13-159-117-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
11-011-011-0
BLic: 19827
AIMAR MARHUENDA ASENSIO
ZLic: 16228
JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCH
11-97-1117-1514-12
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
232 / 175
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - CALLE POLIGONO ALMAFRA, 16 3600-Elda(Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA
03/04/2022
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
2
4
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
12-106-1111-134-11
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 27151
DANILO JAVIER ARTURO LATOUCHE MARTINEZ
4-1111-911-88-1111-5
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
ZLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
8-118-112-11
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
XLic: 27151
DANILO JAVIER ARTURO LATOUCHE MARTINEZ
11-711-86-1111-8
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
9-1111-65-117-11
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
5-117-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
186 / 228
POLIDEPORTIVO FRANCISCO LAPORTA - CARRETERA FUENTE ROJA, S/N 3801-Alcoy/Alcoi(Alicante)
Árbitro: RAUL VAÑO SANCHIS
Jornada 14
09/04/2022
17:00
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
YLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-511-611-8
BLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
XLic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
8-114-112-11
CLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
ZLic: 34204
EDDY NORIK AGHAJANYAN
5-118-1111-66-11
ALic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
XLic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
5-115-1111-13
CLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
YLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-311-78-1111-7
BLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
ZLic: 34204
EDDY NORIK AGHAJANYAN
11-811-912-1411-7
DJAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
DPASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
EDDY NORIK AGHAJANYAN
7-1111-54-117-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
213 / 230
IES GUILLEM D' ALCALA - CALLE INMACULADA Nº 14 46139-Sin determinar(Valencia)
Árbitro: JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
09/04/2022
17:00
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
7-1112-1011-89-1111-7
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
8-118-112-11
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
ZLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
6-115-1110-12
ALic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
XLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
4-118-116-11
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
11-57-1110-1211-811-3
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
9-115-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
178 / 219
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PEREZ PUIG - RONDA BARRABLET S N 46600-Alzira(Valencia)
Árbitro: FELIX BENJAMIN LLUCH LEONARDO
10/04/2022
10:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
2
4
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20713
VICENTE RUIZ GARCIA
11-411-97-1110-129-11
BLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
12-108-1111-99-117-11
CLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 26426
JAIME ENSEÑAT FERRER
11-411-611-2
ALic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 4591
FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIA
9-1111-711-611-7
CLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 20713
VICENTE RUIZ GARCIA
11-1311-411-611-7
BLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
ZLic: 26426
JAIME ENSEÑAT FERRER
11-611-711-6
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
247 / 191
PABELLON MUNICIPAL CDM - POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL NORTE SN JUNTO CARREFOUR 46980-Paterna(Valencia)
Árbitro: RAQUEL MATEU PASTOR
Jornada 15
22/04/2022
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
11-79-116-1111-13-11
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
6-119-119-11
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
ZLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
8-1110-1211-85-11
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
XLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
3-118-1111-85-11
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
9-113-1112-14
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
8-1111-811-911-8
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
190 / 229
CENTRE ESPAI JOVE - CARRER LES ESCOLES, 5 46680-Algemesí(Valencia)
Árbitro: RAQUEL MATEU PASTOR
23/04/2022
17:00
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA
6
0
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
YLic: 17952
CESAR DANILO SANDOVAL MEJIA
11-39-1111-911-3
BLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
XLic: 34205
MATIAS IGNACIO VAN TREEK STEFANINI
11-311-411-7
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
ZLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-511-611-8
ALic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
XLic: 34205
MATIAS IGNACIO VAN TREEK STEFANINI
6-1111-611-811-3
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
YLic: 17952
CESAR DANILO SANDOVAL MEJIA
11-611-811-9
BLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
ZLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-811-911-5
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
213 / 132
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PEREZ PUIG - RONDA BARRABLET S N 46600-Alzira(Valencia)
Árbitro: IGNACIO JOSÉ JORQUES RICART
Jornada 16
25/04/2022
19:00
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA
2
4
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA
CTT ALZIRA CAMARENA C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS-AGUA PURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
YLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-611-711-3
BLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
XLic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
12-1011-137-114-11
CLic: 27151
DANILO JAVIER ARTURO LATOUCHE MARTINEZ
ZLic: 34205
MATIAS IGNACIO VAN TREEK STEFANINI
12-1011-75-117-1111-8
ALic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
XLic: 6832
PASCUAL SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-711-711-5
CLic: 27151
DANILO JAVIER ARTURO LATOUCHE MARTINEZ
YLic: 14869
ALEJANDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ
11-711-1311-611-4
BLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
ZLic: 34205
MATIAS IGNACIO VAN TREEK STEFANINI
6-119-1111-610-12
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
226 / 197
IES GUILLEM D'ALCALA - CALLE INMACULADA Nº 14 46139 - POBLA DE FARNALS (Valencia)
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA
30/04/2022
17:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
5-119-118-11
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
7-1112-108-114-11
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
8-117-1111-611-77-11
ALic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
XLic: 4595
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
6-1111-911-411-8
CLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
YLic: 16474
JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARRO
10-129-114-11
BLic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
ZLic: 16475
SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARRO
5-117-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
179 / 221
POLIDEPORTIVO FRANCISCO LAPORTA - CARRETERA FUENTE ROJA, S/N 3801-Alcoy/Alcoi(Alicante)
Árbitro: IGNACIO JOSÉ JORQUES RICART

Enlaces

Otros contenidos