Temporada 2021-2022

Temporada 2021-2022

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2021/2022 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2021-2022

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SON CLADERA TTC 4 3 1 14 5 6
2 HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR 4 3 1 15 12 6
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO 4 2 2 14 10 4
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN 4 2 2 9 14 4
5 REUS GANXETS MIRÓ 4 1 3 8 13 2
6 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 4 1 3 8 14 2

12345
678910
Jornada 4
27/11/2021
11:00
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR
4
3
IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO
IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36963 Rk: 3000
YURIKA NAMBA
YLic: 20600 Rk: 669
ALEJANDRA ALEJO ARMIJO
11-211-211-3
BLic: 30165 Rk: 352
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
XLic: 36830 Rk: 2800
NADEEN AHMED ALI EL-DAWLATLY
7-113-1111-76-11
CLic: 17118 Rk: 2671
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
ZLic: 27846 Rk: 2500
ANNAMARIA ERDELYI
3-119-115-11
DYURIKA NAMBA
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
DNADEEN AHMED ALI EL-DAWLATLY
ANNAMARIA ERDELYI
5-1112-109-1111-84-11
ALic: 36963 Rk: 3000
YURIKA NAMBA
XLic: 36830 Rk: 2800
NADEEN AHMED ALI EL-DAWLATLY
11-411-811-7
CLic: 17118 Rk: 2671
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
YLic: 20600 Rk: 669
ALEJANDRA ALEJO ARMIJO
11-511-311-5
BLic: 30165 Rk: 352
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 27846 Rk: 2500
ANNAMARIA ERDELYI
4-118-115-11
Alineación ABC:
6023
Alineación XYZ:
5969
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
201 / 196
GIMNASIO CUBIERTO DEL COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL LA SALOBREJA - Jaén (Jaén)
Árbitro: MARCELINO MEDINA FERNANDEZ
27/11/2021
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN
1
4
REUS GANXETS MIRÓ
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN REUS GANXETS MIRÓ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19272 Rk: 1380
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
YLic: 3006 Rk: 2648
SARA RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ
6-1111-711-68-115-11
BLic: 20735 Rk: 1127
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 33705 Rk: 3004
ANASTASIIA KOLISH
9-113-117-11
CLic: 21070 Rk: 1842
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
ZLic: 1647 Rk: 2877
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
6-114-110-11
DELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
DSVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
ANASTASIIA KOLISH
4-1111-311-87-1113-11
ALic: 19272 Rk: 1380
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
XLic: 33705 Rk: 3004
ANASTASIIA KOLISH
8-117-118-11
Alineación ABC:
4349
Alineación XYZ:
8529
Juegos:
5 / 14
Puntos
139 / 189
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO
28/11/2021
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
0
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
SON CLADERA TTC COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36174 Rk: 2800
OLGA VISHNIAKOVA
YLic: 27400 Rk: 2348
FILIPPA ISABELLE BERGAND
11-53-119-1111-911-7
BLic: 15670 Rk: 1437
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 16527 Rk: 1349
NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
6-1111-811-211-4
CLic: 18659 Rk: 1275
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 17063 Rk: 157
JESSICA MUÑOZ DELGADO
11-111-111-1
DEUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
DFILIPPA ISABELLE BERGAND
NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
11-711-911-9
Alineación ABC:
5512
Alineación XYZ:
3854
Juegos:
12 / 3
Puntos
150 / 96
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos