Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 19 / Temporada 2020/2021

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 8 4 3 1 30 18 11
2 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 7 4 2 1 25 17 10
3 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 6 3 2 1 22 14 8
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY 7 1 2 4 15 27 4
5 CLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO 8 0 3 5 16 32 3

123456
789101112
SDM19 Jornada 10
01/05/2021
10:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
4-1111-56-118-11
BLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
XLic: 31917
ROMAN MARTINEZ-MIRALLES FLORES
7-119-1111-710-12
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
ZLic: 34385
STEPHEN MICHAEL COWLEY
11-911-98-1112-10
ALic: 19495
PABLO PRATS PASCUAL
XLic: 31917
ROMAN MARTINEZ-MIRALLES FLORES
9-1111-62-1111-67-11
CLic: 21875
CRISTOBAL OLLER MOLINA
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-811-26-119-1113-15
BLic: 10598
RAÚL SANJUAN IVORRA
ZLic: 34385
STEPHEN MICHAEL COWLEY
11-514-129-1111-5
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
243 / 243
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) CALLE POLIGONO ALMAFRA, 16 - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA
01/05/2021
16:00
CLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO
2
4
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
CLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 11057
AITOR RABAL ASENSIO
YLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
11-211-711-6
BLic: 18404
DIONISIO ARANGUREN PEREZ
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
7-117-119-11
CLic: 1521
FRANCISCO JOSE IBAÑEZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
11-911-35-115-1114-16
ALic: 11057
AITOR RABAL ASENSIO
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
11-911-311-8
CLic: 1521
FRANCISCO JOSE IBAÑEZ CARRILLO
YLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
6-1111-411-89-119-11
BLic: 18404
DIONISIO ARANGUREN PEREZ
ZLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
5-115-112-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
193 / 196
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) C/ ARCIPRESTE GALVEZ 7, 9 - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos