Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2020/2021


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
CANZOBRE PEREIRA, JAVIERCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS25%82629
8/21
534
237/297
FERREIRA AZEVEDO, LUIS CARLOSCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS25%41314
4/10
240
103/137
IGLESIAS VIGIL, HUGOCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS33%62420
7/13
349
158/191
PAMPIN EIRAS, UXIOOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE93%1413150
40/10
949
534/415
FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE, MARTINOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE86%1412247
37/10
838
485/353
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO, ESTEBANOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE17%61521
6/15
367
156/211
BAHAMONDE PÉREZ, MARCELINOARTEAL57%74324
13/11
432
222/210
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, XURXOARTEAL100%1212043
36/7
769
455/314
PROL ROMERO, PABLOARTEAL69%139448
31/17
880
468/412
CONDE MEIRA, MATIASCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO100%88025
24/1
427
274/153
ESTEVEZ LOPEZ, JORGECARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO50%63324
12/12
425
222/203
PITA MARIÑO, MARCOSCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO13%81729
6/23
525
226/299
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUFOSD RIBADEO TENIS DE MESA50%147752
29/23
942
477/465
PÉREZ LUACES, DIEGOSD RIBADEO TENIS DE MESA25%82626
6/20
457
187/270
DE BURGOS BLANCO, JAVIERSD RIBADEO TENIS DE MESA21%1431150
15/35
897
388/509
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, AVELINOCTM EL CALVARIO100%1212044
36/8
774
455/319
RODRIGUEZ REY, SAMUELCTM EL CALVARIO83%65126
17/9
481
265/216
FERNANDEZ CORA, JOSE RAMONCTM EL CALVARIO67%64224
15/9
453
232/221
GREGORIO ALVAREZ, ANDRESCTM EL CALVARIO67%96334
20/14
644
329/315
DE LEON, FACUNDOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA88%87127
23/4
488
287/201
CASTRO MONTENEGRO, ANTONIOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA38%83532
16/16
612
316/296
RECUNA CUIÑA, GONZALOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA8%1211145
11/34
860
390/470
FERREIRA DE LIMA, RUI MIGUELVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES38%83531
14/17
573
264/309
MARTINEZ DIAZ, RODRIGOVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES25%123945
15/30
819
381/438
FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, JAVIERVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES33%124843
14/29
795
364/431
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, CRISTIANCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL57%148653
30/23
989
521/468
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, ALEJANDROCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL50%126647
27/20
900
466/434
TASCON FERNANDEZ, ALVAROCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL93%1413148
41/7
854
513/341
LOBATO PRIETO, JOSE MARIACTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL0%227
1/6
107
33/74
GARCIA NIETO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF55%116538
18/20
658
334/324
MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA, RAULUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF88%87130
22/8
564
326/238
MARTIN TIRADO, JAVIERUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF80%108241
25/16
777
407/370
RIVERA HERNANDEZ, DENNISCLUB ATLETICO LEON - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO9%1111041
9/32
768
332/436
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MIGUELCLUB ATLETICO LEON - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO42%125748
21/27
902
438/464
VILLANUEVA ECHEVARRIA, DAVIDCLUB ATLETICO LEON - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO18%112942
14/28
773
346/427
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ANGELCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA79%1411360
38/22
1137
605/532
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVAROCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA36%114739
15/24
726
338/388
JAÑEZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA11%91831
7/24
555
223/332
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ, SALVADORLUARCA TENIS DE MESA92%1211140
35/5
692
432/260
FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, ERNESTOLUARCA TENIS DE MESA0%4413
1/12
228
87/141
BURGOS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIOLUARCA TENIS DE MESA58%127542
24/18
775
411/364
PALAZUELOS SAN FERMÍN, DANIELMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS9%1111038
6/32
677
272/405
RECIO BARZANA, JAVIERMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS69%139445
27/18
830
424/406
PAÑEDA DÍAZ, ADRIÁNMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS62%138550
28/22
904
482/422
ORTEGA RUIZ, PABLO TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON86%1412249
38/11
880
512/368
GUTIERREZ AGÜERO, ENRIQUE TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON44%94537
16/21
656
316/340
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMOTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON69%139448
33/15
888
487/401
FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO, PEDROTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON50%63322
10/12
404
189/215
ELEFTERESCU, ALEXANDRU GABRIELAVILES T.M.0%5515
0/15
243
78/165
GONZALEZ MALDONADO, JORGEAVILES T.M.22%92733
10/23
580
256/324
MONFORTE RADILLO, CARLOSAVILES T.M.17%1221044
12/32
795
349/446
GARCIA MELENDO, BEÑATIRUN LEKA ENEA PROSETECNISA70%107343
25/18
786
411/375
MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA PROSETECNISA70%107342
27/15
818
441/377
MINGUEZ AZURMENDI, HAITZIRUN LEKA ENEA PROSETECNISA75%86230
20/10
579
309/270
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALEXIRUN LEKA ENEA PROSETECNISA33%62422
9/13
409
195/214
HERNANDEZ RECIO, MIKELC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA36%114742
19/23
747
357/390
ARROZPIDE NEGREDO, IÑIGOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA46%136755
24/31
1086
528/558
RODRIGUEZ DOPAZO, ERIKC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA0%6619
1/18
306
101/205
OLEA BELLO, AIEKOCLUB DEPORTIVO MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA 64%149553
31/22
957
513/444
GRANADO NUÑEZ, OIHANCLUB DEPORTIVO MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA 60%106440
23/17
775
390/385
LOZANO SANCHEZ, ENEKOCLUB DEPORTIVO MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA 83%1210245
33/12
825
459/366
ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO, JESUSSCDR ANAITASUNA10%101938
11/27
712
323/389
TORRE JIMENEZ, HECTORSCDR ANAITASUNA33%93631
10/21
556
249/307
CASADO MARTIN, CESARSCDR ANAITASUNA11%91828
3/25
495
193/302
ENA MARTINEZ, JOSE AUGUSTOCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK75%129346
31/15
830
466/364
FONSECA MARCOS, ERLANTZCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK50%126646
24/22
832
432/400
OTAZU MORENO, XABIERCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK50%2116
3/3
110
52/58
HERROJO BARRENA, GAIZKAGURE TALDE 79%1411354
35/19
982
517/465
CASTRESANA MARTIN, EDERGURE TALDE 36%145953
21/32
983
455/528
TEMPRANO SEVILLA, GABRIELGURE TALDE 43%146855
27/28
995
508/487
ESCOBAR ANDRES, IÑIGOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ88%87126
22/4
457
274/183
TEJADA LINDE, JAVIERFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ50%42216
8/8
300
152/148
CASAS VILLAN, UNAIFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ100%66024
18/6
448
255/193
ADODO, MICHAELCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA79%1411350
37/13
865
487/378
OTEO FERNANDEZ, IÑAKICD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA50%147748
25/23
861
456/405
RODRIGUEZ EREÑO, ROBERTOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA0%6622
4/18
370
146/224
LOPEZ AJENJO, CRISTIANCENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS67%128442
27/15
789
436/353
GARCIA DE PEDRO, PABLOCENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS0%4415
3/12
262
113/149
GÓMEZ RUIZ, DANIELCENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS13%81729
8/21
529
226/303
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESCBORGES MASIA TERO50%84433
17/16
626
321/305
FRANCESCH RIBALTA, JOSEPBORGES MASIA TERO75%129344
31/13
785
437/348
TORNE CUNILLERA, ERICBORGES MASIA TERO82%119240
28/12
748
412/336
LOPEZ DALMAU, ADAMBORGES MASIA TERO55%116542
21/21
770
379/391
MAICAS ANDRES, RAULPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.75%43114
10/4
271
147/124
VILLARROYA GONZALEZ, HECTORPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.67%128445
27/18
844
444/400
RUIZ FUERTES, EDUARDOPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.75%129343
29/14
789
433/356
HIDISAN RAZVAM, LUCIANCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW21%1431153
19/34
1017
472/545
MIRO G. GALCERAN, MARCCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW33%124844
18/26
817
392/425
MOLINA POCURULL, MARCCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW50%63324
11/13
470
227/243
FARRES DE BUNES, ALBERTCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA92%1211150
35/15
961
513/448
BLANCO ALAVEDRA, ROGERCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA92%1211144
33/11
814
462/352
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSEPCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA100%22010
6/4
178
93/85
DUOCASTELLA SANCHEZ, RICARDBLANXART XALOC OLESA14%1421254
17/37
1031
465/566
SAIZ HERNANDEZ, DAVIDBLANXART XALOC OLESA40%104640
19/21
766
385/381
MANZANO MULET, ENRICBLANXART XALOC OLESA13%81730
9/21
572
264/308
CASTELLS MONTSERRAT, FRANCESCSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO42%125753
24/29
981
486/495
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIERSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO64%149556
34/22
1068
567/501
GUASCH BERENGUER, JOSEPSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO43%146855
25/30
1048
522/526
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, RAULFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP0%228
2/6
135
54/81
MARTIN CUCURELLA, AGUSTIFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP75%129347
29/18
854
460/394
GARCIA MOMBLONA, CARLOSFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP67%128447
30/17
875
466/409
RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ, JOSEPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS71%75225
17/8
447
252/195
GARCIA FERRER, VICENTPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS64%117442
23/19
804
408/396
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, JAIMEPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS58%127542
25/17
760
401/359
PRATS PLANELLS, ALBERTPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS0%229
3/6
153
63/90
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVIDCTT VILABLAREIX0%4413
1/12
221
80/141
LLORENTE PLANELLAS, ELOICTT VILABLAREIX20%102835
9/26
617
265/352
QUESADA CAMPRUBI, GUILLEMCTT VILABLAREIX50%42217
7/10
304
140/164
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVIDCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ50%105540
22/18
757
386/371
FONT GARCIA, GERARDCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ70%107341
26/15
739
381/358
PIELLA SERRA, JORDICLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ100%88031
24/7
602
341/261
MARTINEZ BOSCH, IGNASICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA86%76126
20/6
473
275/198
MITATS VALLVE, ROGERCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA40%104637
16/21
663
322/341
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAELCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%126646
24/22
847
433/414
ROSELLO PUJOL, JORDIATT PREMIÀ DE MAR38%83526
9/17
469
220/249
GARCIA HIJARRUBIA, XAVIERATT PREMIÀ DE MAR42%125745
21/24
853
421/432
COMAS IGLESIAS, JORDIATT PREMIÀ DE MAR50%126645
21/24
830
409/421
MENINO SUREDA, PAUCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA70%107336
22/14
677
353/324
ROCAMORA MARTORELL, ANDREUCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA75%86233
22/11
585
318/267
HURTADO CASTRO, JOSE ALBERTOCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA80%108238
26/12
715
384/331
SANMARTIN PELEGRIN, DAVIDCETT ESPARREGUERA0%6621
3/18
367
147/220
MATARO CARDENAL, EDGARCETT ESPARREGUERA50%126643
21/22
768
378/390
MAS FONT, POLCETT ESPARREGUERA38%83533
15/18
614
302/312
GARRIDO ALSINA, MARTITERMOTUR CALELLA50%105539
22/17
716
363/353
KUMAR, AMANTERMOTUR CALELLA40%104633
15/18
606
307/299
PUIG POZUELO, AITORTERMOTUR CALELLA100%1010033
30/3
589
360/229
GARCIA FELIPE, PABLOCASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA17%61524
8/16
436
201/235
RODRIGO MORENO, ERNESTCASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA33%62423
9/14
429
212/217
BOSCA NAVARRO, JORGECASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA17%61519
4/15
351
154/197
VALERO PERAL, SERGIOCDEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM100%44016
12/4
288
168/120
MARTINO SAMPERE, JAVIERCDEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM83%65123
15/8
425
231/194
CABRERA CUSTODIO, FERNANDOCDEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM83%65120
15/5
374
211/163
MALDONADO RAMON, VICTORNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES67%64224
13/11
465
234/231
OTALVARO GARCIA, ALEX FEDERICONS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES100%66018
18/0
320
200/120
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES83%65121
17/4
385
226/159
VALERO VALLEJO, AURELIOFRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.0%6621
3/18
388
151/237
KORDOWSKI RESZKA, KUBAFRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.33%62424
10/14
465
218/247
SAEZ GARCIA, RAULFRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.17%61521
6/15
372
159/213
VALVERDE DIAGO, GUILLEMTT TOMEGA LA VALL8%1211148
15/33
882
395/487
FELIS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIERTT TOMEGA LA VALL33%124847
21/26
895
434/461
MENDOZA NEBOT, JONATHANTT TOMEGA LA VALL58%127549
27/22
917
461/456
NAVARRETE TELLES, JONATANCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR14%71632
12/20
575
259/316
LIU, JING JINGCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR100%99029
27/2
517
321/196
VIDAL GARCIA, VICENTCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR57%148661
33/28
1125
571/554
BELENGUER NAVARRO, JAVIERCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI67%128447
29/18
854
469/385
SANCHEZ MIR, JAVIERCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI70%107341
25/16
758
393/365
BELENGUER NAVARRO, SERGIOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI58%127545
27/18
874
466/408
SISTERNES BENAVENT, JOSE JAVIERTENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB8%1211138
4/34
682
272/410
PENADES PLA, VICENTTENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB15%1321153
16/37
963
431/532
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIMETENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB69%139454
32/22
1030
539/491
ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ, MASSIMO ANTOINEMADRID C.T.M. B88%87129
22/7
547
310/237
PATIÑO MUÑOZ, VALENTINMADRID C.T.M. B50%126642
21/21
769
379/390
PLA DORADO, YANKOMADRID C.T.M. B42%125749
23/26
922
447/475
VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO, ENRIQUENOROESTE - LAS ROZAS21%1431151
16/35
956
438/518
HENRION, YOANNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS71%1410453
31/22
940
500/440
DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR, GUILLERMONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS57%148659
31/28
1118
561/557
AVILES CABRERA, DAVIDC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS58%127549
30/19
930
498/432
PEREZ GUSI, EDUARDOC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS0%4414
2/12
242
92/150
BLANCO BARRAGAN, CARLOSC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS25%123946
17/29
840
393/447
CELDRAN ROMERO, FERNANDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA64%149555
31/24
1007
510/497
TRIGUEROS OLMEDO, LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA63%85330
16/14
551
290/261
DIAZ ROLDAN, ANGELCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA25%82632
12/20
575
270/305
EXPOSITO ARCHILLA, RICARDOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT80%108237
26/11
686
377/309
PORTILLO MARTINEZ, DANIELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT67%64222
16/6
402
214/188
MOVELLAN LORENTE, FELIXTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT63%85333
21/12
596
340/256
GONZALEZ AGUADO, ISMAELT.M. DAGANZO50%126649
28/21
915
456/459
GONZALEZ AGUADO, ROBERTOT.M. DAGANZO70%107340
24/16
714
374/340
VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOT.M. DAGANZO67%128441
26/15
762
410/352
BEJARANO LEON, ANTONIOBEONE BOADILLA40%104637
17/20
720
354/366
ZABALLOS GALAN, GONZALOBEONE BOADILLA36%114739
16/23
714
340/374
WAHAB, AHMEDBEONE BOADILLA83%1210245
33/12
804
467/337
LEYVA GONZALEZ, DANIELTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA25%41313
4/9
226
105/121
SILVA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO ADRIANTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA29%1441054
19/35
1027
482/545
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, JORGETENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA29%1441054
17/37
1002
448/554
ALMENA NOHEDA, DIEGOMADRID C.T.M. A50%126650
25/25
929
466/463
MONTORO VALBUENA, RAFAELMADRID C.T.M. A50%126643
20/23
807
399/408
MONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA, ADRIANMADRID C.T.M. A58%127545
27/18
809
419/390
BOBO PLAZA, PABLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS71%1410447
32/15
836
474/362
LOPEZ BERNAL, JUANC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS77%1310353
36/17
1030
543/487
SEBASTIAN ESCOLANO, RAULC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%6622
4/18
387
156/231
GUTIERREZ RASA, IVANCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY0%226
0/6
90
24/66
SANJUAN IVORRA, RAÚLCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY42%125746
21/25
849
424/425
OLLER MOLINA, CRISTOBALCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY42%125745
23/22
809
411/398
PONCE DE LEON BERNABE, MANUELTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM36%114741
17/24
724
335/389
REQUENA GARCIA, JESUSTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM67%1510555
37/18
966
532/434
MORENO CARRETERO, ELOYTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM63%85334
18/16
638
322/316
REQUENA GARCIA, CARLOSTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM88%87131
21/10
574
299/275
IBAÑEZ CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JOSECLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO71%1410451
34/17
917
495/422
GONZALEZ ROBLES, PEDRO JOSECLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO0%8825
1/24
446
165/281
TEJUELO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO8%1211139
4/35
692
270/422
COWLEY, STEPHEN MICHAELDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK50%105538
18/20
711
352/359
ABELLAN HEREDIA, JOSEP RAIMONDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK100%1212040
36/4
708
428/280
GAMBOA MIRALLES, VICTOR MANUELDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK17%1221047
16/31
866
409/457
MORENO MIÑARRO, JOSEA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM29%1441053
19/34
958
453/505
CAMPOY SIMON, PEDROA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM21%1431148
14/34
857
367/490
MARTINEZ GARCIA, MATEOA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM75%86227
18/9
486
265/221
COSTA SEGURA, ISMAELALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM0%4412
0/12
196
63/133
MURCIA GALVEZ, JAVIERALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM25%82628
8/20
516
227/289
AUÑON SAVU, ALEXANDRUALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM10%101935
6/29
628
254/374
MENDEZ GARCIA, DOMINGOFRAMUSA TOTANA B100%1212039
36/3
684
422/262
MENDEZ GARRE, DOMINGOFRAMUSA TOTANA B100%1111041
33/8
756
439/317
CARREÑO GARCÍA, VICENTEFRAMUSA TOTANA B83%1210241
32/9
727
429/298
ROS SANDOVAL, ANDRES DAVIDFRAMUSA TOTANA B0%113
0/3
47
14/33
DEL OLMO TORRENTE, DAVIDCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA43%146849
24/25
885
454/431
MERCADER ALCOFEA, JONATHANCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA64%149553
32/21
959
522/437
MARIN AVILES, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA50%126643
22/21
746
372/374
LOZANO ALTHAMMER, SERGIOBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA50%105539
18/21
711
337/374
PARRIZAS, MANUELBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA58%127548
26/22
910
464/446
CUBERO AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOSBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA50%42213
7/6
233
119/114
MORENO ROSARIO, PABLOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA100%1414045
42/3
736
491/245
FAJARDO CORPAS, CARLOSCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA93%1413151
41/10
931
554/377
STAUDT, MATTHIASCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA50%2116
3/3
105
47/58
GARCÍA RAMÍREZ, MANUELCTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 201225%82627
8/19
491
217/274
CASTRO DURAN, CARLOSCTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 201225%123943
14/29
762
333/429
GALLEGOS LINDE, JUANCTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 201213%81728
7/21
493
214/279
RODRÍGUEZ HENARES, ALBERTOCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL100%55017
15/2
296
182/114
MARTINEZ CARMONA, VICTOR MANUELCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL60%106438
21/17
708
357/351
BARRENO GARCIA, DAVIDCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL30%103740
17/23
759
365/394
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, IVANCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL55%116537
20/17
671
333/338
GONZALEZ SIERRA, ANTONIOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.50%42215
8/7
295
149/146
GONZALEZ PASTOR, ANTONIOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.75%86234
22/12
645
350/295
HORRILLO CABANILLAS, FERNANDOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.100%1010037
30/7
673
386/287
REYES CASTAÑON, RAULCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA60%106439
20/19
749
379/370
LANCHARRO DELGADO, MIGUELCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA50%105538
20/18
649
333/316
MENAYO CUELLAR, PABLOCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA30%103736
14/22
646
303/343
LARGO ROMAN, ENRIQUEA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"80%108239
27/12
719
392/327
ROMAN JIMENEZ, JAVIERA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"70%107339
24/15
674
365/309
LOPEZ PEREZ, MARLONA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"70%107336
23/13
620
351/269
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ADRIANA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"20%102836
10/26
633
286/347
MERIDEÑO GOMEZ, FRANCISCOA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"33%62426
11/15
520
255/265
BOYERO PAVON, JAIMEA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%6618
0/18
243
44/199
MARTINEZ LORENTE, AARONVILLA DE FIRGAS7%1411351
10/41
900
375/525
SANTANA MEDINA, MOISESVILLA DE FIRGAS57%148653
31/22
962
499/463
PERAITA AGUILAR, LUIS ALFONSOVILLA DE FIRGAS40%104637
15/22
687
343/344
PEREZ DE CASTRO, VICENTE ANASTASIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%1212042
36/6
719
445/274
SERRANO DIAZ, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE75%129345
27/18
784
415/369
AMAYA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE83%65122
17/5
387
230/157
VALENCIA ALMEIDA, NATANAELCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL17%1221043
13/30
741
302/439
KAKNANI MELWANI, AKASHCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL38%83527
11/16
481
216/265
ORSOLON, ALESSANDROCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL50%147750
25/25
862
402/460
DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ, BORJAC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE40%104637
15/22
653
296/357
KHIANI MOHINANI, SAMEER ANANDC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE58%127546
26/20
839
432/407
FERREZ MARTIN, RAFAEL JESUSC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE33%124844
17/27
805
377/428
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL PABLOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B63%85332
20/12
620
322/298
CASTRO SANCHEZ, SANDROTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B75%129350
32/18
922
487/435
EXPOSITO NGUYEN, BORJA DANIELTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B88%87132
23/9
595
327/268
FREGEL PADILLA, LUIS JORGEC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA45%115644
24/20
749
427/322
PADILLA CÁMARA, CARLOSC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA83%65127
17/10
485
257/228
FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ, DANIELC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA86%1412253
40/13
939
537/402
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER ANDRESTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA50%126646
23/23
826
402/424
CABRERA GARCIA, JULENTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA38%83531
15/16
594
290/304
VIÑA CARBALLO, JOSE ARTUROTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA67%128449
26/23
912
468/444
GUILARTE CALZADA, PEDROCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO42%125741
18/23
713
347/366
BACALLADO GONZALEZ, TOMAS JAVIERCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO58%127551
27/24
976
493/483
REYES YANES, RAYCOCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO25%41317
6/11
296
142/154
BAGUR FEBRER, XAVIERLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA90%109138
28/10
682
394/288
PEREZ CRESPO, FABIO RODRIGOLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA60%106437
23/14
673
349/324
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRANLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA67%64224
16/8
475
241/234
MIMBRERO ALVAREZ, JOSEPCPP IGUALADA0%6621
3/18
389
161/228
CONTRERAS PORTA, CARLESCPP IGUALADA0%6620
2/18
331
114/217
VIÑALS SERRANO, DAVIDCPP IGUALADA60%106442
23/19
785
421/364
QUEROL COLL, JAUMECLUBDELAOFICINA.COM CTT TORTOSA100%1010036
30/6
632
389/243
MARTINEZ FONTANE, JUANCLUBDELAOFICINA.COM CTT TORTOSA17%61520
5/15
374
166/208
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOSCLUBDELAOFICINA.COM CTT TORTOSA75%86230
20/10
532
294/238
PERONA GONZALVO, IGNASICLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA63%85329
16/13
554
287/267
CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA, CARLOSCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA50%63321
10/11
392
198/194
MUÑOZ BUSTO, ISAACCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA33%62421
8/13
395
195/200
PANADERO MANZANEQUE, DAVIDCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR0%101040
10/30
725
313/412
CARNERO CARTAS, ALEJANDROCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR30%103737
13/24
670
316/354
DÍAZ-MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ, GUILLERMOCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR0%226
0/6
93
27/66
GUERRERO SANCHEZ, MARIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO67%64223
13/10
406
206/200
GAYOSO GARCIA, BRAULIO CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO83%65123
17/6
421
235/186
CASTRO YAGÜE, DANIELCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO100%99032
27/5
576
350/226
MONTOYA MOLINA, ANTONIOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL80%54123
14/9
425
226/199
FRANCES SELAS, ROBERTOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL75%43115
9/6
266
141/125
LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBA, ALEJANDROBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL88%87133
22/11
599
332/267
ZILIAX ALMEIDA, MATHEWHORTALEZA, TM67%64223
14/9
446
225/221
RUIZ SORIA, ANTONIOHORTALEZA, TM44%94535
19/16
624
314/310
BURGOS PEREZ, RUBENHORTALEZA, TM14%71626
7/19
451
183/268
GARCIA AGUILAR, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN78%97234
22/12
637
339/298
VALERO OTIÑAR, BARTOLOMECLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN22%92737
14/23
661
300/361
ANERA MARIN, JUAN MANUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN78%97236
23/13
662
350/312
URQUIZAR GUARDIA, HUGOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL75%86232
20/12
579
325/254
RIVAS RUIZ, JOAQUINCLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL83%65122
16/6
392
220/172
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, DAVIDCLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL75%86230
21/9
546
308/238
LOPEZ ORTEGA, CARLOSANCARPE CORDOBA-810%4415
3/12
269
112/157
MONTILLA MARMOL, ANTONIOANCARPE CORDOBA-8110%101937
8/29
682
286/396
PEÑA BARRAGAN, JOSE MANUELANCARPE CORDOBA-8113%81728
7/21
488
207/281
RODRIGUEZ PERALTO, ESTEBAN ROBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA LINARES70%107341
27/14
735
407/328
RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, ESTEBANCLUB TENIS DE MESA LINARES30%103737
11/26
701
325/376
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, DAVIDCLUB TENIS DE MESA LINARES50%63323
12/11
441
226/215
TORTOSA RUEDA, MIGUEL ANGELCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS90%109136
28/8
658
378/280
MORENO BAZUELO, VICTORCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS40%52319
7/12
378
177/201
GIL CANO, ALBERTOCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS82%119244
29/15
806
446/360
MARTIN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ38%83530
13/17
558
268/290
CARO DE LA BARREDA, RAFAELCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ25%82633
13/20
662
318/344
NAVARRETE GUERRERO, JOSE LUISCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ25%41316
6/10
298
142/156
PACHECO CORTES, GUILLERMOC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ80%108233
26/7
582
341/241
GARRIDO GOMEZ, CARLOSC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ60%53220
10/10
375
188/187
GUZMAN MUÑOZ, JOSEC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ43%73426
14/12
489
256/233
GALAN SANCHEZ, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ0%113
0/3
50
17/33
CARO RAMIREZ, JOSE MANUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ60%106442
24/18
778
400/378
FABRA FORJÁN, JESÚS JULIÁN CLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ33%31210
4/6
188
93/95
LOPEZ PUERTO, SERGIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ50%84428
14/14
508
244/264
FLOR FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ0%114
1/3
71
28/43
PASTRANA MARTINEZ, CARLOSCARMONA TENIS DE MESA40%104640
19/21
727
353/374
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO E.CARMONA TENIS DE MESA60%53219
11/8
349
172/177
MARTINEZ CARRERA, PABLOCARMONA TENIS DE MESA70%107334
23/11
615
334/281
MENDEZ MORENO, MANUELC.T.M. SAN JUAN0%101034
4/30
595
229/366
MERINO QUINTERO, MIGUEL ANGELC.T.M. SAN JUAN60%106443
22/21
755
375/380
LUQUE LARA, MANUELC.T.M. SAN JUAN17%61521
6/15
394
165/229
TEJERO MARIN, ADOLFO ANTONIOGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 88%87126
21/5
455
267/188
CABEZAS JIMENEZ, GABRIELGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 100%88029
24/5
551
316/235
RAMIREZ ANDRADES, MANUELGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 88%87129
22/7
509
289/220
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, JORGEGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 67%64220
13/7
344
207/137
COVEÑAS PEREZ, JULIOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES25%82630
10/20
566
256/310
DIAZ MARQUEZ, MANUELREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES0%3311
2/9
214
95/119
VIGUERA CORONEL, GONZALOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES20%51419
7/12
348
165/183
ADAME DE LA ROSA, CARLOSREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES44%94531
13/18
569
288/281
MARTIN CAPARROS, CESARFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA88%87131
23/8
592
333/259
CORDERO JIMENEZ, LUIS MARIAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA60%106436
20/16
649
342/307
DIEZ APOLO, JUAN CARLOSFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA50%84429
15/14
576
292/284
MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUELCONSERVAS LOLA70%107341
24/17
780
415/365
RODRIGUEZ, MARCO FRANCISCOCONSERVAS LOLA0%7722
1/21
384
142/242
FAUSTINO GONZALEZ, RUBENCONSERVAS LOLA0%5515
0/15
255
86/169
JALDON VELEZ, FRANCISCOSMD GIBRALEON67%128450
31/19
917
491/426
MARÍN BLANCO, DIEGOSMD GIBRALEON0%4414
2/12
265
113/152
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ, ISRAELSMD GIBRALEON25%123949
20/29
904
427/477
CABEZAS FLORES, MIGUEL ANGELCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%84430
16/14
543
274/269
FELIU TALEGÓN, DANIELCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL75%86235
22/13
679
353/326
CABEZAS FLORES, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%84434
17/17
665
330/335
GUARCH NOGUE, ROGERCTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING50%63320
11/9
364
192/172
RISTO, JAKOBCTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING50%84432
14/18
631
310/321
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO, ADRIACTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING50%63324
13/11
449
231/218
MONTALVO AVALOS, MANUELCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA83%65122
17/5
414
229/185
CASTILLO PALOMINO, ALVAROCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA43%146857
27/30
1123
552/571
GARCÍA SALAMANCA, JUANCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA29%1441051
17/34
952
436/516
ALEJANDRE MORILLA, MARCSON CLADERA TTC71%75230
19/11
601
314/287
VIDAL MESTRE, TOMEUSON CLADERA TTC33%31212
4/8
213
98/115
GOMEZ FRONTERA, ALBERT JOSEPSON CLADERA TTC71%1410456
35/21
1016
555/461
PAÑELLA FULLANA, JAUMESON CLADERA TTC17%1221044
13/31
821
368/453
LLORENS RAMOS, ANGELCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET33%93633
13/20
634
302/332
RICO RODRIGUEZ, ALEXCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET43%73430
13/17
554
273/281
ANDRADE PAGEO, JULIOCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET40%52319
8/11
362
172/190
LLORENS DEL PINO, DAVIDCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET50%2118
3/5
148
63/85
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ JULIÁNCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES83%1210252
32/20
981
517/464
RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ, MARCOSCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES0%4415
3/12
288
122/166
PIN MIRANDA, ALEJANDROCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES25%123941
11/30
719
312/407
HARO MALDONADO, EDUARDO TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT83%65125
16/9
478
255/223
PEÑASCAL GARCIA, SERGIOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT67%64222
15/7
439
239/200
ROO BLANCO, PABLOARTEAL33%62425
13/12
479
244/235
CALDERONI FRANCES, ADRIANOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM33%124845
18/27
846
399/447
GARCIA GOMEZ, CESARZOOLANDIA CONXO TM0%8824
0/24
414
147/267
QUINTELA PAZ, EDUARDOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM25%123945
14/31
842
379/463
CENDON FERNANDEZ, RAULCTM VIGO WWW.PESCADODEGALICIA.COM92%1211144
34/10
762
443/319
ALONSO GOMEZ, JUAN JOSECTM VIGO WWW.PESCADODEGALICIA.COM83%1210246
30/16
860
464/396
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, DAVIDCTM VIGO WWW.PESCADODEGALICIA.COM60%106440
23/17
713
382/331
QUEVEDO GARRAN, MARCO ANTONIOETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA13%81732
10/22
598
281/317
QUEVEDO BENITO, JOELETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA100%66023
18/5
428
242/186
REBOLLEDO CELORIO, ALEJANDROETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA17%61519
3/16
360
147/213
RODRIGUEZ BARBON, HODEILA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%4415
3/12
268
111/157
BERNARDINI LÓPEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA75%129341
28/13
707
400/307
PALACIO MUÑIZ, ANTONIOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA83%1210244
32/12
812
450/362
SANCHEZ LIBERAL, ABELOBERENA75%129349
32/17
932
507/425
ZUGASTI GOÑI, XABIEROBERENA75%43116
11/5
289
171/118
ALZATE RAMIREZ, CARLOS ARTUROOBERENA58%127547
28/19
866
461/405
GASPAR PINTADO, PEIOCLUB DEPORTIVO MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA 50%63322
11/11
425
207/218
ANGULO URRUTIA, AITORPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE38%83531
13/18
594
292/302
RODRIGUEZ MATESANZ, MIKELPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE8%1211141
6/35
729
291/438
MORENO GARCIA, ALEJANDROPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE25%123944
13/31
792
335/457
GARCIA PIEDROLA, MIKELCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK50%2116
3/3
115
57/58
FRAGO FLETA, DIEGOSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 22%92736
11/25
631
276/355
DELGADO PLOU, JORGESCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 60%106436
22/14
687
353/334
LA ROSA SUAREZ, MAURICIO ANTONIOSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 43%73426
12/14
480
234/246
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, BORISCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA30%103741
17/24
804
395/409
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGARGIRBAU VIC T.T60%106439
21/18
717
354/363
MIARONS JORDA, ARNAUGIRBAU VIC T.T38%83533
16/17
664
333/331
GIMENO FONT, BIELGIRBAU VIC T.T60%106439
22/17
712
367/345
GARCIA MINGUEZ, BENITOBLANXART XALOC OLESA40%104638
15/23
679
317/362
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIOSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO0%227
1/6
118
43/75
CAMPOS ESCALA, OSCARCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA60%53222
12/10
386
208/178
HUGUET TAGUEÑA, FERRANCLUB NATACIO SABADELL25%123942
14/28
778
360/418
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIERCLUB NATACIO SABADELL67%128445
27/18
826
436/390
BELLSOLA BORDA, PERECLUB NATACIO SABADELL0%6618
0/18
316
116/200
CAÑIZALES ALVAREZ, EFRAIN RICARDOCDEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM0%226
0/6
102
35/67
CABALLERO TORRES, IVANCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA83%1210247
32/15
895
490/405
ENGUIX GARCIA, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA75%129350
29/21
949
488/461
GUILLEM FITO, MARIO FRANCISCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA92%1211145
34/11
777
460/317
NAVARRETE TELLES, ANGELCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR0%121241
5/36
750
303/447
ALBORNOZ PADILLA, MATIAS SEBASTIANSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 92%1211141
35/6
744
444/300
BELLOSO FERNANDEZ, PABLOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 33%124848
19/29
899
421/478
ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILAR, RAMONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 67%128453
29/24
975
494/481
ROLDAN ARRAZOLA, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA13%81731
9/22
579
265/314
VELAZQUEZ PEÑA, MIGUEL ANGEL JESUSALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA75%129348
31/17
914
493/421
ZARZA GOMES, NUNO ALFONSOALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA50%84431
16/15
557
275/282
GARCÍA CHICHÓN, FERNANDO ALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA25%41315
4/11
280
124/156
MERINO DELGADO, PABLOTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA70%107341
25/16
751
393/358
PUERTA BOTELLA, LEOLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA63%85333
20/13
645
340/305
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIOLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA73%118345
28/17
847
449/398
MIRA PASTOR, JUAN CARLOSLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA50%84429
14/15
518
256/262
PRATS PASCUAL, PABLOCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCOY30%103738
13/25
696
332/364
REVERTE VIDAL, JOSE LUISCTM MURCIA 63%85329
17/12
539
275/264
IBARRA PARRA, ALBERTO JESUSCTM MURCIA 78%97232
23/9
553
308/245
CASCALES BELMONTE, FRANCISCOCTM MURCIA 38%83527
11/16
482
233/249
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, GUILLERMOCTM MURCIA 0%7723
2/21
400
156/244
SANCHEZ MADRID, JOSE JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA CULLAR VEGA42%125744
19/25
789
380/409
FLORES DRAZENOVIC, DAMIRCLUB TENIS DE MESA CULLAR VEGA25%123946
17/29
859
399/460
RIQUELME CORDERO, DANIELCLUB TENIS DE MESA CULLAR VEGA50%84432
16/16
546
283/263
BARRERA NAVARRO, JOSE ALFONSOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA0%227
1/6
142
59/83
DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%2210
4/6
174
87/87
DIAZ ALONSO, DAVIDCD DEDALOS TM80%108234
24/10
541
318/223
RUBIO GONZALEZ, JESUSCD DEDALOS TM50%105538
20/18
672
360/312
PEREZ LOPEZ, DANIELCD DEDALOS TM89%98132
25/7
522
320/202
ALCABES DÍAZ, SAMUELCD DEDALOS TM43%73425
12/13
463
222/241
FREGEL PADILLA, JOSE JOAQUINC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA30%103736
15/21
622
321/301
MELDGAARD SOERENSEN, PETERTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA9%1111041
9/32
717
289/428
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL JONAYTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA0%5515
0/15
279
111/168
VIÑA CARBALLO, JUAN JOSETM DEFENSE B LA PALMA30%103735
12/23
638
289/349
DIAZ GOMEZ, RICHARDCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO75%43115
9/6
287
147/140
MARTINEZ PIÑOL, ARCADIOCLUBDELAOFICINA.COM CTT TORTOSA50%21110
5/5
179
87/92
TRONCOSO ACETE, NESTORCPP IGUALADA17%61522
6/16
389
156/233
MARTORELL LOCASCIO, NEILCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA0%4414
2/12
242
92/150
PIQUER RUIZ, ALBERTCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ0%226
0/6
107
40/67
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSECLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR38%83532
12/20
601
275/326
CARRANZA ROMÁN, JAIMEBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL83%65120
15/5
356
204/152
CAMBRONERO CASTILLO, ANGELBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL0%3313
4/9
234
110/124
GRANDA PEREZ, HECTORHORTALEZA, TM38%83532
13/19
579
274/305
RESUELA AREVALO, JOSE ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO75%43114
10/4
252
150/102
DELGADO GUTIERREZ, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL100%66021
18/3
380
222/158
GALAN GALLEGO, JOSE JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ100%1104
3/1
81
45/36
JURADO DECLARA, JUANCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ0%4413
1/12
230
91/139
PEREZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDCONSERVAS LOLA25%82631
12/19
595
279/316
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUELCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET100%55018
15/3
336
198/138
RUIZ GARCIA, JOANCTT VILANOVA63%85330
18/12
572
293/279
CONDE LORENTE, FRANCESC XAVIERCTT VILANOVA25%41315
5/10
307
145/162
AVILA GORDILLO, FELIXCTT VILANOVA67%128446
28/18
872
460/412
CARMONA DE LA ROSA, ALBERTCTT VILANOVA33%62425
11/14
483
231/252
COSTA SALGUEIRO, TOMASCTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING50%42217
8/9
313
148/165
GRACIA VALLS, ALBERTCTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING50%84432
16/16
591
305/286
COMAS PEREZ, POLCTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING75%43116
9/7
296
145/151
HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA, SAULAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES90%109133
27/6
592
345/247
MELLADO MARTIN, MIGUELAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES63%85330
17/13
576
303/273
REDONDO CASTILLO, CARLOSAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES50%63321
11/10
407
207/200
PANTÍN ALONSO, BORJAC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 20010%6618
0/18
310
111/199
GARCIA CALVO, ALVAROC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 20010%101032
2/30
611
250/361
VICENTE CARRICAJO, JORGEC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 200113%81728
7/21
527
237/290
FERREIRO LAGE, JUAN ANGELCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS13%81726
5/21
468
191/277
RAMOS PRATA, EDGAR MANUELCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS67%64226
16/10
482
258/224
DIEZ GARCIA, NICOLASCLUB ATLETICO LEON - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO0%226
0/6
103
36/67
QUEVEDO BENITO, NICOETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA50%105535
18/17
654
321/333
BARAGAÑO GARCIA, FERNANDOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA33%62422
10/12
385
185/200
RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, RUBENLUARCA TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
100
34/66
SUAREZ ALONSO, ERIKIRUN LEKA ENEA PROSETECNISA100%22010
6/4
186
97/89
ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI, OIERFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ0%4415
3/12
276
116/160
RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN, ARKAITZFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ50%2118
5/3
145
76/69
VIVO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDROSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 88%87129
22/7
511
302/209
CREUS PEDROL, DOMENECFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP0%6621
3/18
367
145/222
AUSIO PRAT, PEREGIRBAU VIC T.T25%41313
4/9
238
105/133
COLADO PALACIOS, RAMON JOSEC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS25%41315
4/11
308
140/168
HERRERA MORUECO, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA0%4416
4/12
298
123/175
CAMERO SALVATIERRA, CRISTIANCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA50%2118
3/5
140
63/77
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA25%82629
8/21
478
182/296
LOPEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUISCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS0%228
2/6
126
45/81
VIDAL FERNANDEZ, ADRIANCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO100%44012
12/0
206
133/73
LOIS GONZALEZ, JUAN FERNANDOCTM EL CALVARIO67%32111
8/3
213
113/100
CASTILLO DELGADO, DAVIDETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA50%2118
5/3
147
73/74
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ENRIQUE JOSELUARCA TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
91
25/66
VALLADARES GOMEZ, JOSE IVANLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA50%2116
3/3
99
44/55
LOPEZ GARCIA, IVANOBERENA25%82632
10/22
601
270/331
PEREZ LOPEZ, JUAN RAMONSCDR ANAITASUNA0%227
1/6
133
53/80
SOLIS LACALLE, JONATHANCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK75%86230
20/10
559
298/261
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN LUISFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ100%44015
12/3
267
159/108
PEREIRA SOLINIS, SERGIOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA0%227
1/6
137
58/79
SEBASTIAN REINA, ALEJANDROPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.17%61524
7/17
449
202/247
IBAÑEZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS50%42217
7/10
310
149/161
BARCELO MAS, ENRICCLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET63%85332
19/13
593
307/286
MARTINEZ COLL, SERGIFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP25%41313
3/10
211
84/127
SANTIAGO BAUDRY, DAVID JOSEATT PREMIÀ DE MAR50%42217
9/8
316
157/159
PIN SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUECLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES0%4412
0/12
186
54/132
ROBLEDO CORVILLO, RICARDOAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES50%63323
12/11
422
222/200
REINECKE, HELMUT WOLFGANGT.M. DAGANZO100%2206
6/0
120
70/50
GONZALEZ GARCIA, HIGINIOLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA80%54118
13/5
347
194/153
GARCIA TOMAS, MARIOALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM17%61520
4/16
341
134/207
MOLINERO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIOCTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 20120%4412
0/12
213
75/138
ROJAS JIMENEZ, ALVAROCTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 201225%41319
8/11
349
163/186
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAULBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA50%42213
6/7
242
112/130
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIANCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW50%21110
5/5
187
102/85
SANS BONJORN, GUILLEMCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW0%227
1/6
117
43/74
AYORA TORRES, MIGUELCLUBDELAOFICINA.COM CTT TORTOSA25%41313
4/9
226
93/133
MONTAÑEZ FABRES, XAVIERLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA25%41316
5/11
296
139/157
CAPARROS ZAMORA, JOSEANCARPE CORDOBA-810%229
3/6
181
82/99
DE HARO PADILLA, JESUS MANUELANCARPE CORDOBA-810%228
2/6
146
59/87
SANCHEZ ZUÑIGA, GUILLERMOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
DIAZ CABALLERO, ISAACC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ43%73427
12/15
482
227/255
CEPERO RAMIREZ, JUAN FRANCISCOCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ0%4412
0/12
203
71/132
ROSA FERNANDEZ, JAVIERCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%2117
3/4
123
58/65
RIVILLAS MERINO, JUAN MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%2117
4/3
130
65/65
MEDIANO DORADO, ALEJANDROCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%2117
4/3
125
64/61
RAMIREZ MARTEL, HECTORVILLA DE FIRGAS0%4413
1/12
228
88/140
POMPOSO MATEO, ARITZC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA50%63324
13/11
447
230/217
BERNEDA GIBERT, ROBERTCTT VILABLAREIX0%6622
4/18
413
170/243
PAGÉS ARMENGOU, ARNAUCTT VILABLAREIX0%226
0/6
106
39/67
SOUTO LOPEZ, XAVIARTEAL0%227
1/6
127
56/71
CARRACEDO ALVAREZ, RICARDOARTEAL0%226
0/6
102
36/66
MALOV MALOV, VALERIOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE100%88026
24/2
437
286/151
TASCON FERNANDEZ, IGNACIOCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA63%85333
20/13
636
336/300
SANCHEZ SOUSA, ALEJANDROMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS20%51418
4/14
318
130/188
SABIO RUIZ, RICARDCLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA67%64222
13/9
426
220/206
DIAZ MACIAS, ALBERTOSMD GIBRALEON0%226
0/6
93
27/66
DIAZ MACHUCA, ANTONIOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA50%2117
3/4
134
65/69
LOPEZ SAYAGO, FRANCISCO JAVIERFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA67%32113
8/5
242
132/110
PEREZ NEVADO, VICTORA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%5516
1/15
266
89/177
GIRALDO CARRASCO, JAVIERA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%226
0/6
114
44/70
NEVADO VIOQUE, ADANA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%113
0/3
46
13/33
GUTIERRO GALLEGO, DAVIDIMEX DON BENITO T.M.100%1103
3/0
49
33/16
ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES, DAVIDIMEX DON BENITO T.M.100%1103
3/0
46
33/13
ALONSO REGALADO, ROMENC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA0%114
1/3
81
39/42
RAMOS CHICO, JORGECTM TABOR AÑAVINGO50%84431
16/15
606
311/295
PASTRANA MARTINEZ, MARCOCARMONA TENIS DE MESA60%53218
9/9
311
156/155
OLIVER GONZALEZ, JAUMECLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA50%2118
4/4
134
71/63
TUBIO VILLANUEVA, RAMONVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
96
30/66
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS JAVIERC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS83%65124
16/8
433
235/198
VILLANUEVA LOPEZ, MAXIMOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO0%5521
6/15
385
172/213
LOPEZ CASAS, MARIOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL50%42214
6/8
259
131/128
AVILA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCOCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS75%43115
9/6
266
146/120
FLOR GALLEGO, FRANCISCO ODON CLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ50%42214
6/8
259
122/137
CARRASCO LOPEZ, MANUELCTM BREOGAN - OLEIROS0%226
0/6
103
37/66
STUZNINSKIY, VLADIMIRVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES0%4412
0/12
234
98/136
MARTIN NAVAZO, ALVARUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF71%75228
17/11
549
292/257
RODILLA HERNANDEZ, JULIOAVILES T.M.17%61522
6/16
431
191/240
PEREZ PASCUAL, IBAIPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE0%4413
1/12
235
92/143
MAZON POLLS, LUCASPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.50%2118
3/5
141
65/76
GARROTE FERRE, BIELCTT VILANOVA67%64223
15/8
427
231/196
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARCCLUB NATACIO SABADELL100%66023
18/5
417
242/175
MALDONADO MANZANO, ESTEBANCETT ESPARREGUERA0%226
0/6
99
33/66
CUADRADO MURILLO, GERARDCETT ESPARREGUERA17%61525
8/17
472
211/261
GALLEGO GARCIA, PAUCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI0%226
0/6
96
30/66
CORDON MUÑOZ, JOSÉ ANTONIOC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 200117%61522
7/15
390
170/220
ARCONES GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA38%83534
15/19
638
308/330
PETIT ANDRADE, MAX GABRIELALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA0%4413
1/12
237
95/142
ODUNLAMI OMOTARA, TITUSDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK100%2209
6/3
155
90/65
MENDEZ GUERRA, MOISESC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE0%227
1/6
129
54/75
PEREZ GONZALEZ, NESTOR LUISTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B100%2206
6/0
98
66/32
GIL TIRADO, ALVAROREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES20%51417
4/13
304
139/165
RODRIGUEZ SIXTO, BRAISCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO33%62419
6/13
342
159/183
LARRIETY FERREIRA, JOSE DOMINGOLUARCA TENIS DE MESA25%41314
5/9
271
131/140
EQUIZA GOICOECHEA, MIGUELSCDR ANAITASUNA0%228
2/6
139
57/82
ZABALLOS GALAN, MIGUELBEONE BOADILLA50%2116
3/3
110
57/53
RICO FERNANDEZ, CARLOSLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA50%2117
4/3
119
66/53
ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ, VICTORBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA33%62423
7/16
442
192/250
HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%66019
18/1
319
214/105
CRUZ GONZALEZ, ALEXISTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B50%2118
4/4
163
78/85
VILA GARCIA, XOANCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO0%4414
2/12
259
104/155
BARCIA LODOS, RAULSD RIBADEO TENIS DE MESA17%61521
6/15
389
172/217
COSTA POMBO, JOAQUIN CARLOSVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA33%62424
9/15
435
212/223
CASTRO OREIRO, ANDRESVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA33%62423
9/14
436
204/232
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FELIXAVILES T.M.75%43114
11/3
250
146/104
EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH, ALEXEIC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA83%65121
16/5
396
229/167
CASADO MENDEZ, MANUELSCDR ANAITASUNA0%4416
4/12
295
129/166
MARTINEZ ESCUDERO, IÑAKIFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ0%226
0/6
107
37/70
FERNANDEZ DE MONJE DIAZ, ALEXFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ0%4412
0/12
190
57/133
ALONSO LOPEZ, DAVIDCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA83%65120
16/4
387
220/167
BORRA BADÍA, JORGECENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS50%42216
7/9
278
132/146
CESTER MARQUESAN, PABLOCENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS50%42215
6/9
280
135/145
MIRO PONS, FRANCESCCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW0%3310
1/9
163
55/108
LLOBERA BOSCH, ALBERTCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMÓ VW0%339
0/9
144
45/99
LUCO MANUBENS, DANIELCPP IGUALADA0%2210
4/6
178
79/99
FRAILE TORRES, NOEPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS50%2118
4/4
142
77/65
VILARNAU GRABULEDA, PAUCTT VILABLAREIX25%41315
5/10
265
118/147
GOMEZ ARJONA, GERMANTENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB50%42217
7/10
347
161/186
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIANMADRID C.T.M. B50%42216
8/8
285
139/146
BARNETT, JORIS SANTIAGOC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS100%44015
12/3
259
158/101
GARCIA SANCHEZ, LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES0%4412
0/12
221
86/135
GOMEZ SERRANO, ALBERTOBEONE BOADILLA0%113
0/3
44
11/33
SALCEDO POLO, DARIOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%3313
4/9
233
100/133
KOCSIS, DEZSOLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
102
35/67
ARANGUREN PEREZ, DIONISIOCLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO0%228
2/6
136
53/83
RABAL ASENSIO, AITORCLUB DE TENIS DE MESA ILICITANO50%63325
12/13
457
225/232
MANZANARES GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM0%6623
5/18
429
186/243
SANCHEZ TERRONES, GABRIELALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM100%44014
12/2
247
145/102
URIBE SOLER, ESTEBANALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM100%2208
6/2
143
83/60
CANO VERA, FRANCISCOCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA0%227
1/6
117
41/76
ROSARIO BELTRAN, SERGIOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA100%2206
6/0
97
66/31
DUQUE GAMEZ, ELIASCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL50%42217
9/8
323
174/149
SANCHEZ NECHYPORENKO, CRISTIANCTM PEPINOS GALÁCTICOS VEGAS DEL GENIL100%2207
6/1
122
76/46
CAMPOS HEREDIA, JOSE MANUELIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%4418
6/12
325
151/174
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ, MOISESCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL0%226
0/6
109
41/68
ZAITSEV, IHORTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA75%43115
11/4
270
156/114
LOPEZ VILCHEZ, BLASCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN100%33012
9/3
232
127/105
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%2118
4/4
146
77/69
ORTIZ YUSTE, JUANANCARPE CORDOBA-8150%42214
7/7
248
117/131
MOLINA SANCHEZ, ANDRES FRANCISCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA LINARES0%228
2/6
144
65/79
MAÑAS YRIBARREN, SILVIOCTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ0%226
0/6
83
17/66
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, FERNANDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA BELCÓN JEREZ0%228
2/6
139
61/78
FELIZON ROBLES, DANIELC.T.M. SAN JUAN50%42213
7/6
214
104/110
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRESFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA80%54118
14/4
332
199/133
HEREDIA MANTIS, PABLOSMD GIBRALEON83%65126
15/11
513
261/252
MOLL OLIVER, ALEJANDROCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA0%6621
3/18
393
157/236
DE OLEZA PALMER, GABRIELSON CLADERA TTC67%64223
14/9
449
238/211
MIRANDA ANTOLIN, JORDICHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA50%2118
4/4
160
81/79
RAÑA GUERRA, SIMONZOOLANDIA CONXO TM0%4413
1/12
210
75/135
OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ, ANTÓNCTM VIGO WWW.PESCADODEGALICIA.COM100%2206
6/0
113
70/43
ROJO MENENDEZ, LUIS MIGUELETM REBOFER TORRELAVEGA0%4415
3/12
313
139/174
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDIGIRBAU VIC T.T100%44016
12/4
291
162/129
BELMONTE SANCHEZ, DAVIDCTM MURCIA 50%42217
9/8
344
170/174
GALLEGO GARCIA, DAVIDALSA-CITY / UPCT CARTAGENA TM100%2208
6/2
142
79/63
GABALDON VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA CULLAR VEGA50%42214
6/8
248
118/130
ALEX JIMENEZ, FERNANDOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUÉTOR VEGA0%4412
0/12
217
80/137
GARCIA NARANJO, ALEJANDROCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL0%4413
1/12
209
69/140
DIAZ MARQUEZ, VICTORTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B0%4416
4/12
288
124/164
DIAZ TIRADO, ALEJANDROPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS0%227
1/6
137
62/75
MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO MARIACLUB TENIS DE MESA LINARES0%226
0/6
94
28/66
GROSSO MORENO, FRANCISCO ALEJANDROC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ0%115
2/3
88
40/48
REGINCOS ISERN, ALBERTCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%2208
6/2
147
84/63
CASTILLO HOYOS, ALEXANDERFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ50%2118
3/5
136
63/73
ABAD PEREZ, FRANCISCOSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 100%2207
6/1
125
78/47
ESCUDERO RUIZ, JOSEP MARIACETT ESPARREGUERA0%227
1/6
133
55/78
PEREZ MARTIN, RAYCO MANUELCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL0%226
0/6
112
44/68
VIÑA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA0%226
0/6
66
0/66
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDROCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO50%2118
3/5
162
79/83
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos