Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2020/2021


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
GARRIDO MARTIN, ANGELT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA63%85327
16/11
470
248/222
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, AGANEYET.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%6618
0/18
254
56/198
OLMEDO OLMEDO, ALBERTOT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA93%1413146
39/7
827
492/335
TORRES VIDAL, ANDRESA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO70%107339
23/16
678
361/317
IGLESIAS NUÑEZ, ANXOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO73%118337
25/12
624
343/281
PRIETO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO55%116541
22/19
716
365/351
GUADALUPE, MATIAS EZEQUIELVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA100%88026
24/2
432
287/145
CASTRO SALGADO, PABLOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA25%123945
18/27
826
386/440
REGUEIRO NUÑEZ, PABLO UXIOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA100%1212041
36/5
751
451/300
GARCIA PEREZ, IVANTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR7%1411353
14/39
989
448/541
TORRES HERNANDEZ, ANDRESTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR0%6618
0/18
273
75/198
GARCIA PEREZ, VICTORTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR43%146860
27/33
1052
511/541
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, JESUSCLUB FIRGONG90%109132
28/4
533
332/201
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JORDAN DEL CRISTOCLUB FIRGONG0%121241
5/36
696
252/444
DIAZ ARMAS, LORENZOCLUB FIRGONG33%124845
18/27
802
370/432
GONZALEZ MARRERO, JOSE DAVIDC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%4413
1/12
249
101/148
MARTIN PULIDO, SAULC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE43%146853
24/29
940
467/473
GONZALEZ MARTIN, EDUARDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE83%1210239
31/8
712
416/296
PEÑA LOPEZ, DANIEL ALEJANDROC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 0%226
0/6
103
37/66
TRUJILLO TRUJILLO, ANGEL MARCOSC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 0%4415
3/12
260
106/154
DELGADO HERRERA, RUBENC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 20%102834
10/24
613
271/342
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS JAVIERCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%66018
18/0
309
201/108
HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%2208
6/2
133
80/53
DELGADO ROSA, ISRAELCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%77023
21/2
398
246/152
SOSA SOSA, PABLOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%99029
27/2
468
314/154
PÉREZ BARRIOS, VICENTECIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%88027
24/3
471
288/183
FUERTES IGLESIAS, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA60%106444
25/19
825
425/400
ARTEAGA MIGUEL, PABLOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA75%129347
31/16
859
478/381
GARCIA MENENDEZ, JONATHAN JOSELA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA75%86228
22/6
508
292/216
RODRIGUEZ CHAO, LUCASHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE42%125754
23/31
1023
500/523
PEREZ PENEDO, ALBERTOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE50%126648
26/22
894
462/432
GREGORIO ALVAREZ, ANTONIO DAVIDHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE13%81725
3/22
435
165/270
RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO, ANGELETM TORRESPORT100%66019
18/1
316
208/108
RABAGO GONZALEZ, JAVIERETM TORRESPORT75%129347
28/19
934
484/450
GARCIA RAMOS, MARCOSETM TORRESPORT79%1411356
37/19
1050
565/485
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JOSEETM TORRESPORT0%226
0/6
91
22/69
DIZ CONDE, JAVIERCLUB DEL MAR83%1210248
33/15
864
478/386
BLANCO NEGRO, IAGO CLUB DEL MAR33%62422
8/14
389
183/206
VARELA SUAREZ, DIEGOCLUB DEL MAR64%117441
25/16
755
406/349
GRAMCKO MARQUEZ, PEDRO DAVIDCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 100%1212044
36/8
829
477/352
ILLAN RICO, DANIELCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 50%84430
15/15
538
261/277
BARRIUSO AUSIN, DAVIDCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 75%129347
28/19
887
460/427
AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA, ANDERGURE TALDE25%41316
6/10
294
136/158
MARTINEZ PENA, IMANOLGURE TALDE50%126647
25/22
876
444/432
PRESTO PALACIO, ADRIANGURE TALDE93%1413148
41/7
857
523/334
GARCIA ARCE, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI50%147750
26/24
921
482/439
FERNANDEZ ARCE, KEVINCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI43%146854
26/28
980
474/506
IRINEU ANCA, ENRIQUECLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI50%147755
27/28
995
502/493
HORTAL GUADILLA, ALEJANDROC.D. PISUERGA T.M./ DRAGO TT92%1211144
35/9
848
485/363
GONZÁLEZ POVEDA, JORGEC.D. PISUERGA T.M./ DRAGO TT0%121236
0/36
596
198/398
PEREZ REPISO, GREGORIOC.D. PISUERGA T.M./ DRAGO TT8%1211148
13/35
867
381/486
MURIEL URIBE, JULIAN DAVIDSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES70%107337
25/12
681
377/304
SANMARTIN GARCIA, MARCOSSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES100%1212042
36/6
698
448/250
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES20%102833
7/26
577
239/338
LOPEZ FRANCO, MARCOS ANDRESALUCHE T.M. - A71%1410452
32/20
954
506/448
GOMEZ RIVAS, ALBERTOALUCHE T.M. - A57%148651
27/24
971
486/485
FERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, RICARDOALUCHE T.M. - A0%6620
2/18
347
130/217
ALBORNOZ PADILLA, FABIAN EDUARDOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL67%128442
25/17
775
415/360
GARCIA TERRON, FERNANDOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL50%126649
25/24
928
475/453
SANZ CUESTA, DANIELSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL58%127549
27/22
919
478/441
GOMEZ ORDOÑO, VICTORCLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE25%82630
12/18
551
247/304
FERNÁNDEZ RUANO, FRANCISCOCLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE40%104637
16/21
652
310/342
NARANJO ROMERO, SANTIAGOCLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE25%123942
13/29
757
328/429
MILLERA CHARRO, MATÍASOBERENA33%62422
8/14
427
198/229
ESPARZA LANGARICA, DAVIDOBERENA0%101036
6/30
639
254/385
SAN MARTÍN SOLANO, ANDEROBERENA58%127547
26/21
873
442/431
LEGARRA ACERO, XABIERMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM71%1410453
35/18
959
525/434
OLAZABAL MONTERO, JUANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM86%1412254
38/16
1032
560/472
LEGARRA ACERO, JULENMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM71%1410450
30/20
889
472/417
MANCHA MINGUEZ, HODEIIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT92%1211141
34/7
743
445/298
SANTAMARTA GARCIA, VICTOR MANUELIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT83%1210247
33/14
902
490/412
GARCIA PRIETO, IKERIRUN LEKA ENEA SECURHABITAT58%127548
28/20
874
463/411
ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO, GAIZKACTM GASTEIZ25%123943
15/28
798
383/415
MADINABEITIA CANAVAL, ANDERCTM GASTEIZ25%41315
5/10
279
128/151
LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE, ALVAROCTM GASTEIZ20%102838
12/26
689
309/380
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVANCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL43%146859
26/33
1105
533/572
GOMEZ PUIG, RICARDCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL11%91832
6/26
574
221/353
CALDERO CERCOS, ERICCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL38%135849
22/27
955
471/484
RUBIO CORTADA, JOELTERMOSOLAR BORGES63%85334
17/17
631
317/314
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUISTERMOSOLAR BORGES63%85328
18/10
502
277/225
MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOLTERMOSOLAR BORGES42%125743
20/23
797
397/400
VIDAL CASANOVAS, ALEXANDRECETT ESPARREGUERA88%87128
21/7
497
281/216
IANCU, RAUL DANIELCETT ESPARREGUERA63%85333
18/15
646
323/323
SALAS ANTORAN, ALBERTCETT ESPARREGUERA25%123944
13/31
748
326/422
DOBATO FERRER, VICTOR MANUELCENTRO NATACION HELIOS38%83531
13/18
562
269/293
BEAMONTE BENEDICTO, ALFONSOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS50%126648
27/21
875
457/418
MINDER RODRÍGUEZ, HECTOR IGNACIOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS33%124844
15/29
799
373/426
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET67%128448
28/20
927
486/441
RODRIGUEZ JORDAN, CARLOSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET64%149558
34/24
1109
575/534
ARMENGOL CODINA, JOSEPC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET77%1310350
35/15
887
491/396
SALA GARCIA, RAMONC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET33%31213
5/8
241
111/130
NOLIS FAÑANAS, PAUTITUS BADALONA50%126652
26/26
970
491/479
SERRA BOIX, MARCTITUS BADALONA0%114
1/3
71
34/37
CARRION BUENO, ANGELTITUS BADALONA17%61525
8/17
456
201/255
RAVENTOS MONTSERRAT, ARNAUTITUS BADALONA0%113
0/3
58
24/34
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIELC. N.MATARO -QUADIS67%96334
21/13
663
348/315
LARIO DEVESA, ORIOLC. N.MATARO -QUADIS78%97236
25/11
661
367/294
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDIC. N.MATARO -QUADIS79%1411357
38/19
1053
586/467
GONZALEZ CANO, ALEXCLUB NATACIO SABADELL25%82635
14/21
673
322/351
SAYAGO MUÑOZ, ALEXCLUB NATACIO SABADELL58%127550
27/23
911
460/451
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARCCLUB NATACIO SABADELL0%226
0/6
95
29/66
ROCA SALA, ARNAUC.T.T. OLOT100%44015
12/3
279
158/121
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOLC.T.T. OLOT73%118345
28/17
872
464/408
GALLEGO LEAL, OSCARC.T.T. OLOT86%76124
19/5
434
252/182
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANELTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES64%149557
33/24
1046
554/492
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES25%123948
17/31
898
416/482
MUGUERZA IRAOLA, IKERTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES33%31211
3/8
195
90/105
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGITENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES18%112946
16/30
852
391/461
PELACHS MONELL, MARTITENNIS TAULA CASSÀ80%108233
24/9
621
343/278
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREUTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ42%125745
18/27
818
371/447
CEBRIA BUSTOS, LLUCTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ50%2118
3/5
147
72/75
FOLCH PAMIES, MARTILLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO25%82632
11/21
598
279/319
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEPLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO67%128446
27/19
858
440/418
FOLCH PAMIES, BERNATLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO33%124845
17/28
825
392/433
OLIVERAS AGUADE, GABRIELU.E. SANT CUGAT50%126641
22/19
786
393/393
BOSCH PASTOR, ENRICU.E. SANT CUGAT50%126646
25/21
872
459/413
ADINA DOMINGO, NOEL-RENEU.E. SANT CUGAT33%124844
17/27
823
389/434
MORA LEMUS, IZANIWBTRAVEL CTT RIPOLLET71%1410456
35/21
1018
527/491
BERENGUER MIMO, MARTIWBTRAVEL CTT RIPOLLET21%1431152
16/36
1000
476/524
BARCELO MAS, PAUWBTRAVEL CTT RIPOLLET33%124848
22/26
894
435/459
ARAGALL CHECA, NILICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA30%103739
15/24
698
322/376
EDO PUIG, JORDIICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA38%135847
20/27
906
435/471
GAVIN MOLINS, JORDIICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA45%115642
19/23
827
410/417
MOLINS ORTEGA, CESCICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA40%52319
6/13
367
166/201
NAVIO CASADESUS, BIELICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%3310
1/9
177
70/107
SUÑE ANDRES, MANELBLANXART XALOC OLESA17%1221048
14/34
905
409/496
JOFRE BOTEY, JAUMEBLANXART XALOC OLESA92%1211144
34/10
763
433/330
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTORBLANXART XALOC OLESA92%1211146
34/12
855
487/368
MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMOALCOBENDAS TM58%127548
25/23
903
480/423
SOLA SARDUY, HECTOR FRANKALCOBENDAS TM67%128442
26/16
792
421/371
VILLANUEVA MORALES, NELSON JOSEALCOBENDAS TM67%128448
30/18
904
477/427
GARCIA MENA, ALEJANDROGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.57%148653
28/25
1004
517/487
BOLUDA CARBONELL, JUAN CARLOSGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.30%103743
17/26
795
377/418
PUERTA BOTELLA, HÉCTOR GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.50%126643
22/21
785
385/400
MASKALONOKS, ALEKSANDRSC.T.M. COSLADA33%124848
21/27
906
428/478
OLTRA ALONSO, ANGELC.T.M. COSLADA0%9934
7/27
615
253/362
OTERO COSTAS, RAFAELC.T.M. COSLADA0%7725
4/21
455
188/267
IVANOV ILIEV, ALEKSANDERSON CLADERA TTC 93%1413153
40/13
975
547/428
PALAZON MARTINEZ, ADRIANSON CLADERA TTC 20%102838
11/27
747
339/408
TUDURI MORENTE, ANTONISON CLADERA TTC 75%129350
31/19
911
491/420
ROMAN BUITRAGO, JAVIERFUENLABRADA TEAM TM79%1411354
37/17
979
561/418
HIGUERA FOMBUENA, JORGEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM70%107339
23/16
733
380/353
PIMENTEL SERRA, MARCOSFUENLABRADA TEAM TM60%106441
22/19
755
384/371
PARAMO MATEO, CARLOSAD COLLADO MEDIANO29%72527
11/16
489
221/268
MORATA FERNÁNDEZ, JAIMEAD COLLADO MEDIANO33%124849
23/26
896
452/444
DE LA MATA HERREROS, JORGEAD COLLADO MEDIANO0%8827
3/24
491
196/295
VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ, DAVID JERMANMADRID C.T.M.79%1411349
36/13
879
507/372
BUITRAGO MORALES, ANDRESMADRID C.T.M.42%125747
19/28
896
435/461
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBENMADRID C.T.M.100%1212047
36/11
859
480/379
ALONSO TAJUELO, MANUELC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS50%126648
24/24
889
449/440
VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS, ALVAROC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS25%123946
16/30
860
394/466
SAN VICENTE VICENTE, IÑIGOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS33%124845
16/29
871
406/465
OLAYA BERNABÉU, ÁNGELALZIRA T.T. METRO50%42214
8/6
264
138/126
GOMEZ PERIS, SERGIALZIRA T.T. METRO83%1210240
32/8
734
428/306
MARTIN SANCHO, IVANALZIRA T.T. METRO83%1210242
32/10
728
434/294
ROSAS ALGUETA, JOSE ENMANUELCTM ILICITANO63%85329
16/13
520
271/249
ALMAGRO GOMEZ, FRANCISCOCTM ILICITANO21%1431149
13/36
894
397/497
ROMERO BAUTISTA, VALENTÍNCTM ILICITANO0%101033
3/30
572
216/356
BERNABEU MUNUERA, PABLOCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS75%129344
31/13
831
468/363
GISBERT MOLINA, ALFREDOCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS42%125744
21/23
805
406/399
FERRER CARBONELL, ARNAUCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS38%83527
12/15
477
226/251
SAAVEDRA GARCIA, HECTORC.D. MAZARRON T.M.100%1414058
42/16
1099
614/485
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MANUELC.D. MAZARRON T.M.36%145949
18/31
898
422/476
LOPEZ BALLESTA, JUAN FRANCISCOC.D. MAZARRON T.M.50%147754
29/25
1016
515/501
MARTIN GARCIA, JESUSTM ROQUETAS67%64220
14/6
353
202/151
RECHE VAZQUEZ, SALVADORTM ROQUETAS77%1310355
33/22
1032
546/486
RINCON RODRIGUEZ, ALONSOTM ROQUETAS43%146855
25/30
994
484/510
RECHE VAZQUEZ, MARTINTM ROQUETAS0%3311
2/9
192
79/113
FELIU MOREDA, DIEGOUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 17%1221044
11/33
820
363/457
NAVARRO SERRANO, PEDROUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 33%124851
23/28
935
449/486
ALARCÓN GUERRERO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA CARTAGENA TENIS 33%124848
22/26
900
428/472
GARCIA FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIOCTM EL PALMAR13%81729
7/22
519
216/303
SERRANO RUBIO, ADRIÁNCTM EL PALMAR33%124849
21/28
910
433/477
SANCHEZ LIZARAN, VICTORCTM EL PALMAR33%124848
22/26
876
427/449
MARTIN VARGAS, CARLOSCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL100%88034
24/10
638
361/277
ANTEQUERA PALACIOS, ADRIANCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL83%65120
15/5
379
210/169
FLORES MARTINEZ, RAULCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL90%109135
28/7
658
370/288
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELRC LABRADORES86%1412251
36/15
904
526/378
CARMONA CANTALEJO, CRISTIANRC LABRADORES57%148656
31/25
1011
515/496
GONZALEZ CANTALEJO, DANIELRC LABRADORES62%138549
27/22
927
488/439
GOMEZ PEREZ, JESUSCONSERVAS LOLA17%1221048
14/34
873
381/492
CABALLERO DIEZ, JOSE MANUELCONSERVAS LOLA67%128444
28/16
808
445/363
CRESPO LOPEZ, LUDOVICOCONSERVAS LOLA33%124849
20/29
902
429/473
SANCHEZ ASENSIO, AMADEOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8790%109140
29/11
710
400/310
ALAMO SANCHEZ, MIGUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '870%4416
4/12
275
107/168
GONZALEZ CABACO, JUAN LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8725%41314
4/10
251
111/140
PEREZ PEREZ, SERGIOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%126644
23/21
818
417/401
GERVAS DIAZ, JUAN LUISEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO42%125746
21/25
831
394/437
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN BAUTISTAEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO83%1210245
34/11
776
461/315
CUESTA FUENTES, ESTEBANTECNIGEN LINARES83%1210247
34/13
812
472/340
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGELTECNIGEN LINARES43%146849
23/26
848
428/420
ROBLES MARTINEZ, JOSETECNIGEN LINARES43%146849
22/27
864
428/436
RAMIREZ DORANTES, ALBERTOCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 67%128448
30/18
862
479/383
SILVA VIEIRA, JOAO PEDROCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 64%117443
28/15
754
417/337
ZEA GAVIRA, JOSE MANUELCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 63%85331
20/11
590
312/278
CUESTA FUENTES, GUILLERMOCTM ALCALÁ BODEGAS CAMPOAMENO92%1211144
34/10
793
470/323
HERRERA DELGADO, PEDRO JESUSCTM ALCALÁ BODEGAS CAMPOAMENO92%1211143
34/9
761
439/322
RODRIGUEZ SALAS, ENRIQUECTM ALCALÁ BODEGAS CAMPOAMENO80%108233
25/8
564
337/227
CARRILLO MAGAÑA, FRANCISCO JAVIERCTM ALCALÁ BODEGAS CAMPOAMENO50%63320
11/9
349
176/173
MULERO GOMEZ, MOISESC.T.M. PORTUENSE -BESPOKE-55%116541
20/21
745
376/369
PAJUELO JURADO, FRANCISCOC.T.M. PORTUENSE -BESPOKE-42%125744
21/23
777
375/402
CASTILLO MULERO, FRANCISCO JOSEC.T.M. PORTUENSE -BESPOKE-33%124843
15/28
778
353/425
AHMED ., MORUFO OLADELECD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS17%1221041
11/30
708
301/407
MARTIN REIJA, ANDRESCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS17%61518
3/15
304
129/175
BECERRA MELO, RAMONCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS45%115645
20/25
767
375/392
PEREZ LORENZO, GERMANTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR0%226
0/6
87
21/66
GONZALEZ MARTIN, PABLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE25%82629
11/18
546
260/286
JEREZ DE LEÓN, NAUZETCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO42%125744
19/25
803
380/423
HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, RUBENCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO60%106436
19/17
642
340/302
ARVELO DIAZ, IVANCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%6619
1/18
314
109/205
ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ, BERNABÉCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE90%109134
27/7
580
349/231
TORREJON MENENDEZ, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA75%129347
29/18
885
470/415
ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA, JOSE MANUELCTM MILAGROSA0%121248
12/36
859
363/496
CABEZAS GUERRERO, IGNACIO ANDRESCTM MILAGROSA10%101938
11/27
725
325/400
ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, EUGENIOCTM MILAGROSA25%82633
12/21
660
309/351
IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO, JON ISIDROGURE TALDE58%127547
26/21
910
461/449
GONZALEZ GATO, JORGE JAVIERVASA ARROYO-CDO56%95432
17/15
605
319/286
SANCHEZ LUGO, MAIKEL ORLANDOVASA ARROYO-CDO0%3311
2/9
198
81/117
MARTINEZ CAMPOS, ALBERTOVASA ARROYO-CDO42%125748
19/29
908
435/473
DE LA HUERGA PARRADO, FRANCISCO JOSEVASA ARROYO-CDO13%81728
7/21
506
221/285
MORA SANCHEZ, YOHAN RINOLHORTALEZA TM92%1211137
34/3
645
399/246
BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE, ALVAROHORTALEZA TM42%125743
19/24
762
369/393
GONZALEZ MORENO, CARLOS JAVIERHORTALEZA TM58%127548
28/20
884
464/420
CONTRERAS LÓPEZ, AITORCLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE17%61520
5/15
339
143/196
INSAUSTI ECHALUCE, AIMARATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN10%101938
10/28
661
277/384
EIZMENDI ARTEAGA, JOSE ANTONIOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%113
0/3
65
29/36
VARELA IZQUIERDO, ANTONIOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN30%103734
13/21
610
279/331
IGLESIAS BUCETA, XABIERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN18%112939
10/29
684
304/380
DIEZ GELBENZU, XABIERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%4413
1/12
219
77/142
ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO, ARKAITZCTM GASTEIZ55%116537
19/18
694
355/339
MASIP BONET, ALBERTREUS GANXETS MIRÓ70%107337
23/14
735
389/346
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVAROREUS GANXETS MIRÓ45%115641
20/21
735
380/355
ALDAY CIURANA, PABLOREUS GANXETS MIRÓ36%114746
21/25
878
426/452
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDERCLUB NATACIO SABADELL30%103741
15/26
774
357/417
ALMAGRO NIETO, MARCOSC.T.T. ATENEU 188233%62426
10/16
478
224/254
FERNANDEZ QUESADA, FRANCISCOC.T.T. ATENEU 18820%226
0/6
102
35/67
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ, CRISTIANC.T.T. ATENEU 188230%103741
14/27
760
349/411
PIMENTEL ESPINOZA, RENATO DAVIDC. N.MATARO -QUADIS50%105538
19/19
704
355/349
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMONCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%1212041
36/5
672
428/244
MADICO MARTI, GERARDCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA82%119245
29/16
870
454/416
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRESCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%55019
15/4
372
207/165
REGINCOS ISERN, ALBERTCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA0%114
1/3
77
35/42
DIAZ SANTALLA, JONATHANTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%228
2/6
139
58/81
CANO ROYO, FERRANLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO30%103742
17/25
774
360/414
KISHCHUK, NAZARIICTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING58%127549
27/22
884
453/431
ASO GUIJARRO, SERGICTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING100%44014
12/2
273
157/116
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIELCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING60%106436
20/16
645
321/324
CAMACHO QUINTERO, ANTHONYTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT50%42215
8/7
271
139/132
LÓPEZ GAVILÁN, ALBERTOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT42%125746
20/26
851
406/445
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, RAULTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT25%82631
11/20
584
263/321
URIBARRI CRIADO, JONFUENLABRADA TEAM TM38%83531
14/17
568
275/293
BENITEZ BOTRAN, SAMUELFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM0%4412
0/12
195
62/133
LOZANO MARTINEZ, PABLOFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM100%1212044
36/8
775
458/317
GARCIA GOMEZ, JUAN DAVIDFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM42%125743
19/24
804
376/428
GARCIA GARCIA, DAVIDAD COLLADO MEDIANO0%115
2/3
93
40/53
DIAZ GARRIDO, RUBENBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL33%31212
6/6
214
106/108
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL58%127545
25/20
782
389/393
MARTÍNEZ RODAO, DAVID MARÍABM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL83%1210244
33/11
802
450/352
MANCHÓN ALONSO, ÁNGELCTM ILICITANO0%101030
0/30
476
146/330
PEREZ LAPRESTA, ALVAROCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL89%98136
25/11
658
369/289
MENDEZ GARCIA, JULIANFRAMUSA TOTANA TM27%113841
14/27
720
336/384
RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO MIGUELFRAMUSA TOTANA TM25%123947
16/31
859
388/471
MENDEZ GARCIA, SANTIAGOFRAMUSA TOTANA TM62%138547
27/20
899
466/433
ORELOGIO OROZCO, JAVIER IGNACIOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8758%127545
25/20
793
391/402
OÑA MURILLO, JOSE LUISCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA10%101938
9/29
719
320/399
ROMAN POZO, CARLOSCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA67%128447
29/18
839
434/405
ATAIDE RAMOS, MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA25%41314
5/9
242
108/134
DURAN MESA, DAVIDALFALFA XXI HISPALIS0%121237
1/36
570
165/405
PASTOR CARREÑO, DARIOALFALFA XXI HISPALIS8%1211139
5/34
650
232/418
DURAN MINGUET, DAVIDALFALFA XXI HISPALIS8%1211136
3/33
599
213/386
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, PABLOCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS29%72525
8/17
438
197/241
PARRA PEREZ, ELBERTHC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 75%86232
20/12
602
319/283
ALONSO MARRERO, CRISTIANC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 40%104638
15/23
662
306/356
PEREZ FANDIÑO, SERGIOCLUB DEL MAR29%72530
11/19
580
266/314
OCHOA CALVO, OSCARCAJA RURAL - GALAXIA PHONE 25%41314
4/10
262
114/148
PACHE MORALES, ROBERTOCLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE0%6618
0/18
294
95/199
MARTINEZ BUDIA, IVANC.T.T. ATENEU 188267%64224
15/9
439
242/197
DIAZ TORRES, JOANC.T.T. ATENEU 18820%6622
4/18
386
157/229
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGIOTITUS BADALONA60%106441
22/19
786
398/388
RUIZ PUEYO, ELOITENNIS TAULA CASSÀ33%62426
10/16
473
216/257
MIRO LLORENTE, ROGERCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING33%62423
8/15
408
180/228
QUIJADA REVILLA, ALFREDOC.T.M. COSLADA13%81731
8/23
551
242/309
HERRERO CERCADILLO, HUGOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT75%43116
10/6
299
157/142
CALLE GARCÍA, MARIOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT38%83532
15/17
592
295/297
MELGAR ALDOMAR, DANIELBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL50%42215
6/9
267
125/142
ARADO GONZALEZ, RUBENT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA88%87125
21/4
449
269/180
RUANO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ALEJANDROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%226
0/6
96
30/66
BENET MUÑOZ, SERGIOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%226
0/6
84
18/66
ANSEDE MORENO, ALEJANDROCTM MILAGROSA0%4414
2/12
244
96/148
SÁNCHEZ VILLAR, ADRIÁNETM TORRESPORT0%226
0/6
102
36/66
IORDANECHE SANCHEZ, DANIELALUCHE T.M. - A13%81726
4/22
439
168/271
VILARDELL HIDALGO, ALBERTTERMOSOLAR BORGES100%44013
12/1
217
140/77
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERICCETT ESPARREGUERA100%88027
24/3
520
298/222
FIGAROLA ALMIRALL, BIELTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%6622
4/18
410
173/237
SATORRAS SOTERAS, JORDICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA14%71629
11/18
551
274/277
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUELWBTRAVEL CTT RIPOLLET100%2208
6/2
142
83/59
DE OLEZA PALMER, GABRIELSON CLADERA TTC 100%2209
6/3
171
96/75
JIMENEZ MONTES, JORGEAD COLLADO MEDIANO63%85330
19/11
542
284/258
GISBERT IBORRA, ALFREDOCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS0%4415
3/12
265
105/160
BALAGUER MARTINEZ, ANGELALZIRA T.T. METRO38%83524
9/15
418
203/215
REVERTE VIDAL, JOSE LUISCTM EL PALMAR25%41318
7/11
337
161/176
RODRÍGUEZ HENARES, ALBERTOCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL78%97237
21/16
675
361/314
CABEZAS FLORES, MIGUEL ANGELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%227
1/6
125
51/74
CONDE LUIS, SAMUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8717%61521
4/17
380
154/226
FABRA FORJÁN, JESÚS JULIÁN CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 50%42215
8/7
298
153/145
RENTERO MATEOS, ANTONIO MANUELTECNIGEN LINARES0%226
0/6
88
22/66
REYES YANES, RAYCOCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO17%61521
5/16
374
159/215
DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZ, CARLOSHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE25%41314
3/11
241
98/143
ZUGASTI GOÑI, XABIEROBERENA75%86229
19/10
531
290/241
BUSQUETS GONZALEZ, FERRANREUS GANXETS MIRÓ75%43116
9/7
272
146/126
DOBATO RAMIREZ, VICTORCENTRO NATACION HELIOS0%4416
4/12
283
122/161
VELEZ GONZALEZ, IVANC.T.T. ATENEU 18820%229
3/6
164
72/92
MIRANDA ANTOLIN, JORDITITUS BADALONA50%2119
5/4
164
88/76
BAHI RAMISA, SERGIC.T.T. OLOT38%83532
14/18
605
295/310
DEL CORRAL CUERVO, FERNANDOFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM0%8828
4/24
502
197/305
MERELLO LOPEZ, JUANC.T.M. PORTUENSE -BESPOKE-100%1104
3/1
77
45/32
COSTAS COSTAS, HECTORA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO100%2207
6/1
148
83/65
FLORES BARRANCO, VICTORC.T.T. OLOT0%4416
4/12
317
140/177
FRANCES SELAS, ROBERTOBM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL0%5520
5/15
364
154/210
GARCIA ABAD, CARLOS MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA33%62423
9/14
429
205/224
CABEZAS FLORES, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%229
3/6
169
76/93
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, FERNANDOCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 100%1103
3/0
47
33/14
CABRERA GARCIA, JULENT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA50%63323
10/13
426
207/219
CASAL GONZALEZ, SIMONA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO0%227
1/6
135
60/75
CASTRO MONTENEGRO, ANTONIOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%4413
1/12
222
85/137
ALICIC, ARMINTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR83%65123
17/6
406
241/165
BEHUÑ, MATUSC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 0%226
0/6
99
33/66
FERREIRO LAGE, RICARDOCTM MILAGROSA0%226
0/6
101
35/66
QUEVEDO BENITO, JOELETM TORRESPORT50%63325
14/11
480
244/236
MARTIN MARTIN, FRANCISCOVASA ARROYO-CDO0%4417
5/12
323
146/177
CABRERA CUSTODIO, FERNANDOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES0%228
2/6
157
70/87
REUSEAU, LOUISSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES100%2206
6/0
100
68/32
ESCOBAR ANDRES, IÑIGOCTM GASTEIZ60%53219
11/8
356
182/174
MARKOVIC SRPSKO, LUKACTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL67%64222
14/8
413
224/189
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESCTERMOSOLAR BORGES50%42216
7/9
299
140/159
MORALES GARCIA, JORDICETT ESPARREGUERA67%64223
15/8
421
222/199
ASENSIO TEIXEIRA, EMILIC.T.T. ATENEU 188250%42215
6/9
278
130/148
ROCAMORA MARTORELL, ANDREUTITUS BADALONA25%41315
5/10
285
123/162
POMMIER SALA, ADRIAC.T.T. OLOT0%229
3/6
167
73/94
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO, ADRIACTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING75%43116
11/5
281
157/124
CONIC, DENISGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.100%66020
18/2
337
208/129
ALCAÑIZ SALGADO, ALFONSOSON CLADERA TTC 100%44015
12/3
272
151/121
ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ, MASSIMO ANTOINEMADRID C.T.M.0%4416
4/12
302
132/170
FERNANDEZ MORENO, JUANTM ROQUETAS83%65123
17/6
430
243/187
FERNANDEZ ROBLES, ALVAROCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%63323
10/13
419
199/220
LEON PULIDO, MIGUELCLUB FIRGONG0%226
0/6
94
28/66
WEISZ ROMERO, PERECLUB NATACIO SABADELL25%41316
7/9
297
141/156
GOMEZ DE LA ROSA, ANDRESCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%226
0/6
91
25/66
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, DAVIDRC LABRADORES0%113
0/3
43
10/33
CUESTA PULIDO, BORJACTM ALCALÁ BODEGAS CAMPOAMENO0%227
1/6
126
51/75
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos