Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA

TEMPORADA 2020/2021


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
MONTERO CAAVEIRO, CANDELACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN75%86226
20/6
447
269/178
GUERRA FERNANDEZ, JULIACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN73%118341
28/13
728
407/321
SAURA GOMEZ, LUCIACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN45%115644
23/21
826
423/403
GARCIA TRELLES, MARIÑACONFITERIA CAPRI PONTEVEDRA80%1512353
38/15
909
525/384
FORTE LEYENDA, LAURACONFITERIA CAPRI PONTEVEDRA100%1616058
48/10
1014
612/402
OUBIÑA GARRIDO, NATALIACONFITERIA CAPRI PONTEVEDRA63%85331
18/13
560
299/261
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, NEREAFINISTERRE REST. A MOA43%146850
22/28
916
436/480
PIÑEIRO CIDE, CARMEN MARIAFINISTERRE REST. A MOA0%101034
4/30
583
223/360
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ELVIRAFINISTERRE REST. A MOA50%105543
22/21
764
389/375
VARELA SIMO, PILARC.T.M.CORUÑA13%81730
9/21
528
229/299
RODRIGUEZ PIÑON, ISABELC.T.M.CORUÑA38%83531
10/21
537
234/303
BOLAÑO MODIA, ESTEFANIAC.T.M.CORUÑA50%126645
22/23
817
392/425
SANCHEZ AGÜERA, CARLAAVILES T.M.75%129342
27/15
765
409/356
CALLE BALADO, MARIA DEL CARMENAVILES T.M.45%115637
18/19
676
338/338
ARIAS FERNANDEZ, SOFIAAVILES T.M.89%98135
25/10
667
360/307
CASTRILLON RIOL, SOFIAAVILES T.M.50%42216
6/10
288
126/162
RIESGO RODRIGUEZ, VERONICALUARCA TENIS DE MESA33%124844
20/24
796
388/408
RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, DANIELALUARCA TENIS DE MESA8%1211139
5/34
681
254/427
GARCIA HUERTAS, SONIALUARCA TENIS DE MESA67%128441
26/15
714
372/342
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SARALEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO64%149554
32/22
981
520/461
GARCIA PRIETO, MAIALENLEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO78%97232
24/8
577
332/245
ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL, MAITANELEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO65%1711660
39/21
1120
605/515
ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ, CATALINA MIRANDARODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM89%1917263
52/11
1128
681/447
LATORRE LOPEZ, NAGORERODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM59%1710766
39/27
1193
632/561
FELIPE LOPEZ, NOELIARODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM76%1713461
41/20
1111
615/496
ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ, MARÍAHORTALEZA TM45%2091174
36/38
1424
715/709
LANDA BASTARDO, RAISHELHORTALEZA TM25%2051568
19/49
1154
498/656
RELAÑO DELGADO, GEMAHORTALEZA TM5%2011963
6/57
1048
367/681
DE LAS HERAS MARTIN, LYDIACLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA30%2061473
29/44
1311
606/705
RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS, LAURACLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA30%2061467
20/47
1161
491/670
CHILLIDA REDONDO, MARIACLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA0%121237
1/36
582
177/405
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, LAURACLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA82%119244
30/14
802
443/359
COLINAS CASTELLA, HELENACLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA94%1716158
50/8
1035
622/413
VIDAL SALA, ABRILCLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA88%1614256
44/12
1013
587/426
MACIA DOMINGO, NURIACLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA67%128444
28/16
770
429/341
AROCAS BONACHE, ALBABORGES GRUP VALL29%1751259
23/36
1013
479/534
TORREGROSA SAURET, LAIABORGES GRUP VALL29%1441043
13/30
723
317/406
SOLANS VISCASILLAS, VINYETBORGES GRUP VALL70%2014680
49/31
1455
790/665
SOLANS VISCASILLAS, EDNABORGES GRUP VALL44%94532
16/16
551
271/280
SHYPSHA, RENATAREUS GANXETS SALUT I TREBALL55%2011974
41/33
1323
694/629
CASANOVAS ORIOL, LAIAREUS GANXETS SALUT I TREBALL65%2013772
45/27
1288
709/579
TANG QIU, CHENXINREUS GANXETS SALUT I TREBALL70%2014676
49/27
1402
758/644
CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA, JUDITCTT VILABLAREIX40%2081272
31/41
1288
611/677
SERRA SAGUÉ, ÈLIACTT VILABLAREIX48%21101178
37/41
1399
714/685
NONO BONANY, ELISENDACTT VILABLAREIX16%1931664
13/51
1078
424/654
TORRENTS MIARIONS, HELENAGIRBAU VIC T.T0%151547
2/45
733
223/510
TORRENTS MIARIONS, LAURAGIRBAU VIC T.T0%171751
0/51
748
187/561
GONZÁLEZ ASENSIO, MARTINAGIRBAU VIC T.T0%151548
3/45
765
250/515
VILA VAQUE, ROSERCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA63%1610661
36/25
1086
583/503
MIGUELES GARCIA, MARIACTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA42%125742
21/21
731
390/341
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MARCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA86%76126
20/6
460
273/187
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNACTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA64%149552
32/20
978
530/448
MARIN LEAL, LARACTM PROGRESO MÓSTOLES "B"18%1731455
12/43
982
392/590
PAYO ROJO, NOACTM PROGRESO MÓSTOLES "B"14%1421251
14/37
976
439/537
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIACTM PROGRESO MÓSTOLES "B"8%1311243
5/38
743
284/459
PEÑAS MARTIN, NEREACTM PROGRESO MÓSTOLES "B"23%1331045
14/31
787
369/418
DELGADO MORALES, MARIA JESUSCTM PROGRESO MÓSTOLES "B"20%1531247
10/37
846
366/480
REDONDO FERNANDEZ, AUREAREOCÍN - SON CLADERA TTC100%2222075
66/9
1294
821/473
CELIS RODRIGUEZ, SARAREOCÍN - SON CLADERA TTC78%97232
22/10
575
312/263
SASTRE PEREZ, FRANCISCAREOCÍN - SON CLADERA TTC90%109137
29/8
624
375/249
DE LA RIVA FONTECHA, LUCIAREOCÍN - SON CLADERA TTC81%2117473
59/14
1287
791/496
SANTANA SANTANA, ELIZABETHCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL50%24121290
48/42
1688
843/845
MONTENEGRO MARTIN, LUCIACLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL31%1651155
18/37
947
408/539
GONZALEZ GARCIA, LUCIA ISABELLACLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL21%1431143
9/34
729
270/459
MANZANO MUÑOZ, ZAIRACLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL11%1821663
12/51
1087
418/669
CALVO MARTI, BELENEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT86%2219379
61/18
1383
824/559
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURAEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT62%2113869
43/26
1230
665/565
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIAEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT75%2015568
49/19
1134
670/464
PIN FRANCISCO, NOELIA SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO85%2017372
55/17
1272
741/531
GALVEZ BURGUEÑO, MARTASSREYES-DOS DE MAYO54%24131187
45/42
1614
830/784
CANTARERO IGLESIAS, ALBASSREYES-DOS DE MAYO7%1411348
7/41
820
310/510
LEON GONZALEZ, MARTACLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO16%1931660
10/50
1031
403/628
TORRES LEON, CARMENCLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO88%2421385
67/18
1553
898/655
GARCIA GOMEZ, NAIARACLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO82%2218480
59/21
1476
826/650
MARTIN LINARES, JULIAPATIO ANDALUZ LA ZUBIA77%2217584
57/27
1512
847/665
LORENTE ESCOBAR, MARINA PATIO ANDALUZ LA ZUBIA33%124844
17/27
829
401/428
HERRERíAS MUñOZ, IRENEPATIO ANDALUZ LA ZUBIA30%2061474
28/46
1386
637/749
AGUAYO RUIZ, LUCIATECNIGEN LINARES0%113
0/3
55
22/33
CONCHILLO MARTINEZ, ISABELTECNIGEN LINARES63%2415997
57/40
1779
947/832
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMATECNIGEN LINARES23%1331056
23/33
1030
485/545
SANCHEZ ARBOLEDAS, ALBATECNIGEN LINARES21%1941567
19/48
1224
534/690
VIDAL DIAZ, JULIACTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA46%24111395
40/55
1755
842/913
CAYUELA BAREA, MERCEDESCTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA42%24101489
42/47
1622
798/824
VIDAL DIAZ, LUCIACTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA50%24121285
45/40
1549
798/751
RUBIÑO MOTA, MERCEDESHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA95%1918171
54/17
1317
742/575
CARAGEA, CLAUDIA STEFANIAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA91%1110139
32/7
671
406/265
PABLOS ROMAN, VERONICAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA68%1913673
46/27
1347
705/642
IZQUIERDO SAEZ, JULIAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%4414
2/12
241
100/141
ALEJO ARMIJO, ALEJANDRAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA44%94536
16/20
675
319/356
BATISTA, IARA VALENTINACTM DAMA DE ELCHE83%2420488
63/25
1594
897/697
FERNANDEZ BELMONTE, VANESACTM DAMA DE ELCHE71%2417789
58/31
1616
888/728
GARCIA CUTILLAS, ALBACTM DAMA DE ELCHE96%2423188
71/17
1621
942/679
GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ, IRENECLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA57%23131084
49/35
1537
807/730
GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ, LORENACLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA75%2418691
64/27
1628
906/722
ALARCON GARCIA, CANDELACLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA0%242480
8/72
1363
505/858
GARCIA TOMAS, IRENECLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA0%114
1/3
76
35/41
LANCHARRO DELGADO, CRISTINAESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA90%2018274
58/16
1321
783/538
RASTROLLO ALVAREZ, CRISTINAESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA81%1613359
44/15
1074
598/476
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIAESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA47%1991066
30/36
1167
556/611
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"33%1861264
24/40
1171
534/637
SANCHEZ OGALLA, ALBAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"32%1961364
21/43
1105
489/616
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYESREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"37%1971265
27/38
1163
566/597
BAEZ MOÑINO, CELIATENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS76%1713464
39/25
1164
642/522
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIATENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS47%178964
33/31
1147
594/553
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULATENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS71%1410450
36/14
909
511/398
LARGO ROMAN, NURIAA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"100%1818064
54/10
1188
703/485
EXPOSITO HOLGADO, LUCIAA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"79%1915469
50/19
1316
732/584
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIAA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"56%1810872
43/29
1288
687/601
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA40%156957
26/31
1032
529/503
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, NATALIAT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA25%82627
8/19
482
213/269
GARCIA LEON, MARIAT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA55%116542
20/22
755
387/368
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"27%1541154
17/37
991
442/549
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"40%156950
21/29
880
410/470
NEVADO EL GHAZIOUI, SELMAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%4412
0/12
195
63/132
BELVER DIAZ, ADRIANACORVERASTUR TM40%104637
16/21
705
348/357
SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA, CLARACORVERASTUR TM0%5520
5/15
369
160/209
BONILLA GONZALEZ, RAQUELCORVERASTUR TM100%1212036
36/0
559
397/162
MARTINEZ BENAVIDES, CECILIACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA60%106434
21/13
608
329/279
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA67%96334
20/14
606
317/289
BERNARDO FUENTES, ISABELCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA33%62423
9/14
428
203/225
GARCIA DIAZ, ESTRELLAALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO33%2481685
31/54
1581
720/861
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINAALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO8%2422280
12/68
1366
517/849
PETRA HASEMKAMP, JOHANNA CHRISTIANEALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO46%24111382
39/43
1560
767/793
VICH RAMIREZ, HELENAEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT67%96330
18/12
545
284/261
BREVA ZARAGOZA, ADRIANAC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA46%24111388
39/49
1565
770/795
MORCILLO CARMONA, SARAC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA13%2432189
22/67
1595
680/915
MARTINEZ EVANGELIO, LAURAC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA25%2461885
23/62
1553
677/876
SANTOS INSUA, LEIREFINISTERRE REST. A MOA30%103733
11/22
595
286/309
GUO CHEN, JIAQICLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO75%1612464
38/26
1144
615/529
CHEN, MIAOCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO94%1615155
47/8
955
594/361
CARRASCO VIEITO, TERESACLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO0%161651
3/48
807
251/556
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, EMMACONFITERIA CAPRI PONTEVEDRA33%93633
13/20
600
276/324
IÑIGUEZ DE ONSOÑO SALAN, SAIOARODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ TM0%7725
4/21
438
172/266
VALLESPI CALVO, MARIAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.67%96332
19/13
581
300/281
ZUAZUA ARANZASTI, OLATZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.71%1712565
40/25
1155
639/516
GIMENO SERRANO, ALEJANDRAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.40%104638
16/22
679
323/356
ARANGAY AMIN, DIANA NOHAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.0%3311
2/9
196
84/112
NIETO HERRERA, JANINA SOFIACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 100%1212038
36/2
613
413/200
MAZA LUENGO, MARIA TERESACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 83%1815362
47/15
1069
628/441
PARIS DOMINGUEZ, SILVIACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 67%128443
27/16
770
419/351
SERRES MARIMON, MARIACTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA91%1110140
30/10
710
408/302
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MARIAPATIO ANDALUZ LA ZUBIA17%1831565
17/48
1154
481/673
PERALES GONZALEZ, MARTATECNIGEN LINARES20%102837
12/25
648
282/366
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINATENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS38%83528
12/16
483
232/251
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHERT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA61%1811766
41/25
1164
616/548
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%111134
1/33
543
170/373
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%131340
1/39
637
205/432
IZQUIERDO CAÑO, NAYARACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA25%41314
4/10
245
108/137
PISOS LOPEZ, NADIACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA0%3310
1/9
196
82/114
BERNARDO FUENTES, SARACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA25%41312
3/9
213
92/121
CAMPILLOS GARCIA, CELIACLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO57%74325
13/12
471
236/235
BACELO VIÑAS, LOLACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN50%126642
21/21
753
370/383
OTAMENDI MAIZ, IRATILEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO67%64225
16/9
446
237/209
BERMEJO PEREZ, MARIA BEGOÑACLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA0%6618
0/18
272
74/198
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA0%113
0/3
56
23/33
PAVON DOMINGUEZ, VIRGINIAA.D. TRES BALCONES "B"0%227
1/6
109
34/75
PEREZ DIESTE, NURIACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 0%4417
5/12
298
120/178
ESCOTA FAURE, SARAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.75%129343
28/15
762
432/330
GRIMAL TEJERO, YARAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.57%74325
14/11
463
253/210
ANGULO OCIO, AMAIALEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO71%75225
17/8
448
252/196
SAGRERA FORNELLS, MAIKAGIRBAU VIC T.T11%91833
8/25
587
241/346
GIMENO FONT, IRINAGIRBAU VIC T.T100%44013
12/1
230
146/84
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTAA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"100%3309
9/0
177
104/73
ISMAILOVA, AINURAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"0%226
0/6
130
58/72
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"50%2118
3/5
150
72/78
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREATENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS50%42214
6/8
289
138/151
GONZALEZ MURO, LORENAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA60%106437
20/17
667
347/320
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDAFINISTERRE REST. A MOA0%4412
0/12
208
73/135
CARRERAS PORTELA, CARMELAC.T.M.CORUÑA50%84431
14/17
530
243/287
RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS, LYDIACLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA0%226
0/6
88
22/66
BORRA BADÍA, PAULACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 38%83531
13/18
570
261/309
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMAA.D. TRES BALCONES "A"0%226
0/6
104
35/69
POZO HIDALGO, CARMENT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA0%228
2/6
172
75/97
PASTRANA GARCIA, ANGELACORVERASTUR TM0%113
0/3
40
7/33
MATUTE HERRERO, EVASSREYES-DOS DE MAYO29%1441050
19/31
901
430/471
CHAVES CASUSO, ANDREAREOCÍN - SON CLADERA TTC80%108235
26/9
620
352/268
GARCIA PEREZ, PAULACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN0%6622
4/18
406
173/233
ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ, MARTACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 0%6619
1/18
346
132/214
PAZ LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORESC.T.M.CORUÑA38%83532
16/16
609
300/309
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, CONCEPCIONC.T.M.CORUÑA25%41317
8/9
300
149/151
FERNANDEZ MAYO, ANDREAT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA100%2206
6/0
100
66/34
LOZANO LOPEZ, MARIACORVERASTUR TM50%42217
8/9
312
152/160
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SOFIATECNIGEN LINARES60%53222
12/10
399
204/195
YARZABAL PAREDES, IRATILEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO57%74326
13/13
451
234/217
NOGUER AMAT, NEUSCLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA50%42215
7/8
266
138/128
PEREZ ORTIZ, ANTONIAESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA0%4413
1/12
215
72/143
MARTINEZ VERA, MIRIAMCORVERASTUR TM33%3129
3/6
157
79/78
RUMI ALTELARREA, NOELIAPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.0%227
1/6
125
46/79
ALVAREZ LEON, JARAT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA25%41315
6/9
293
146/147
ESCRIBANO PEREZ, PAULACORVERASTUR TM0%113
0/3
49
16/33
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos