Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2020/2021


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
BAILON CERRADILLO, DANIELAD COLLADO MEDIANO17%61524
9/15
457
223/234
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BORJAAD COLLADO MEDIANO83%65122
17/5
409
239/170
SANCHEZ TERRONES, JUAN PEDROAD COLLADO MEDIANO63%85332
18/14
631
327/304
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT50%84431
17/14
596
311/285
AYUSO SERRA, ANGELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT88%87133
23/10
593
324/269
PERAL PARENT, XAVIERTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT67%64222
13/9
416
223/193
JEGEDE, TAJUDEEN SALAWUTWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA25%82630
11/19
525
241/284
GARCIA MANTIÑAN, JOSETWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA13%81726
3/23
449
170/279
HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO, GONZALO TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA25%82628
7/21
525
239/286
BENITO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES86%76128
20/8
522
295/227
VEDRIEL SORIANO, CARLOSCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES75%86230
20/10
543
304/239
MORATO VELASCO, ADRIANCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES88%87131
23/8
547
304/243
MONTALBAN TORRES, JOSE ANTONIOALSA-CITY CARTAGENA63%85328
16/12
504
259/245
GARCIA TOMAS, MARIOALSA-CITY CARTAGENA0%226
0/6
91
25/66
URIBE SOLER, ESTEBANALSA-CITY CARTAGENA0%226
0/6
112
43/69
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ISRAELLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES88%87130
23/7
520
303/217
ERIKSSON, ANDERS BERTILLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES100%44013
12/1
221
143/78
CIBANTOS SALAS, ANTONIO MATEOLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES88%87125
21/4
434
251/183
KALACHEVSKYI, DENYSFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. ELCHE67%64223
15/8
409
230/179
POMARES GALLARDO, JUAN CARLOSFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. ELCHE50%84427
15/12
437
246/191
SALAZAR DEL TORO, DIEGOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. ELCHE100%2206
6/0
106
68/38
BUZON COLOMERA, ALEJANDROGEREVI HISPALIS13%81727
6/21
492
213/279
MARTINEZ BOTELLA, GUILLERMOGEREVI HISPALIS100%44015
12/3
279
164/115
BORREGUERO RIVAS, ADRIANGEREVI HISPALIS0%8826
2/24
461
173/288
FERNANDEZ PARDO, CARLOS ALONSOCETT ESPARREGUERA63%85331
20/11
574
305/269
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARCCETT ESPARREGUERA50%84431
17/14
570
288/282
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERICCETT ESPARREGUERA50%2119
5/4
165
83/82
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONIQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO25%82632
12/20
605
296/309
PONS SANUY, ARNAUQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO88%87134
23/11
607
334/273
RAMOS GANDERILLA, YORDI JASONQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO25%82630
9/21
543
246/297
RINIOTIS, ANASTASIOSC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
SANCHO MARTINEZ, LIBREC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA83%65124
17/7
431
245/186
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOSC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA88%87130
22/8
536
299/237
RODILLA ARAQUE, JAVIERC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA60%53217
9/8
305
158/147
SEBASTIAN REINA, ALEJANDROPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.0%226
0/6
95
29/66
GAMBRA SAID, JORGE ANDRESPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.63%85326
16/10
467
264/203
LUÑO LAHOZ, ALBERTOPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.75%86228
19/9
526
278/248
BRUGADA BELLSOLA, FERRANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL75%86231
20/11
575
307/268
BARBERA SOLER, QUIMCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%226
0/6
96
30/66
BARBERA PETIT, JOANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%5520
5/15
367
160/207
BARBERA SOLER, JOANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%5515
0/15
220
55/165
PINHO, DIOGO DOS SANTOSC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR100%88028
24/4
483
300/183
BAHI RAMISA, SERGIC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR100%2207
6/1
121
71/50
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARCC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR63%85333
19/14
613
320/293
MIRO LLORENTE, MARCTERMOTUR CALELLA63%85330
21/9
544
302/242
CONIC, DANIELTERMOTUR CALELLA88%87129
21/8
546
307/239
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERTTERMOTUR CALELLA0%4414
2/12
240
90/150
LOPEZ LAGUNA, PEDROSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI50%63325
11/14
471
224/247
HJORT, ANTONSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI67%64222
13/9
428
231/197
TOLEDO ARANEDA, MARCELO EDUARDOSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI71%75226
17/9
458
251/207
MAESTRE RUFO, JOSE LUISSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI60%53220
11/9
387
191/196
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RUBENPANADERIA SANTY-NARON25%82632
13/19
593
277/316
ORENCEL MELNICK, ALEXIS DAMIANPANADERIA SANTY-NARON75%86231
20/11
538
301/237
OTERO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGOPANADERIA SANTY-NARON50%84429
14/15
557
276/281
GOLOVANOV OLEGOVICH, STANISLAVCTM MILAGROSA88%87126
22/4
429
272/157
TORRES TOBIO, FRANCISCO JAVIERCTM MILAGROSA33%62424
11/13
407
204/203
OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO, JAVIERCTM MILAGROSA33%62421
8/13
388
181/207
FUENTES, LEANDRO NAHUELPUB PATRIMONIO PONTEVEDRA100%88032
24/8
576
322/254
FERNANDEZ PEDROS, IGNACIOPUB PATRIMONIO PONTEVEDRA50%63324
11/13
457
225/232
CASAL FARIÑA, CARLOSPUB PATRIMONIO PONTEVEDRA33%62420
6/14
362
156/206
PADIN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDOCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA60%53219
11/8
344
173/171
CORREA PICCONE, ANDRES GUILLERMOCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA50%63325
13/12
456
230/226
CASALDERREY DIAZ, DANIELCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA0%6624
6/18
443
196/247
VIDAL GARCIA, JAIMEIRUN LEKA ENEA ASCENSORES BIDASOA83%65121
17/4
386
236/150
MARTINEZ CATALAN, IKERIRUN LEKA ENEA ASCENSORES BIDASOA100%77025
21/4
411
255/156
ANGULO OCIO, MIKELIRUN LEKA ENEA ASCENSORES BIDASOA83%65120
15/5
348
201/147
VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE, EDERETM TORRELAVEGA50%42216
7/9
309
146/163
AHMED, KAZEEM KOLAWOLEETM TORRELAVEGA17%61522
6/16
403
173/230
PEREZ GARCIA, ANDRESETM TORRELAVEGA88%87128
23/5
490
293/197
DURANSPANIC, ADMIRATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN100%66022
18/4
391
232/159
CEPAS ZAPICO, ANDERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN83%65122
15/7
409
229/180
MICHELENA VICENTE, AITORATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN50%42215
8/7
277
136/141
COLINA VARONA, AITORUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF38%83530
13/17
529
255/274
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, MARCOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%8830
6/24
551
225/326
DEHESA SUANCES, JESUSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%4415
3/12
264
105/159
ANTIMIR, DRAGOSTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE63%85331
18/13
581
295/286
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, DANIELTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE13%81730
7/23
535
223/312
DIAZ GARCIA, SEBASTIANTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%8832
8/24
541
210/331
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, DIEGOAD COLLADO MEDIANO50%42215
8/7
266
134/132
GARRIDO DOMENECH, ADRIANALSA-CITY CARTAGENA50%63318
9/9
304
158/146
CABEZAS BACALLAO, REINIERALSA-CITY CARTAGENA50%42214
8/6
264
133/131
DUPONT, BASTIENPINTURAS ANDALUCIA SEVILLA 2015100%44014
12/2
244
146/98
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, SIMON PABLOPINTURAS ANDALUCIA SEVILLA 20150%8824
0/24
390
123/267
DA SILVA GAMA, RENANPINTURAS ANDALUCIA SEVILLA 201538%83531
14/17
563
266/297
POMARES GALLARDO, ALBERTOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. ELCHE50%63322
11/11
394
208/186
LLORET RIGAT, PAUSOSMATIC BADALONA50%84428
14/14
519
242/277
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERESOSMATIC BADALONA25%41318
7/11
329
154/175
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIASOSMATIC BADALONA0%4417
5/12
323
147/176
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁTERMOTUR CALELLA50%42215
8/7
288
148/140
PORTA LOPEZ, RAULGIRBAU VIC T.T.13%81730
9/21
549
247/302
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGIGIRBAU VIC T.T.38%83535
15/20
667
327/340
DOT GARCIA, JORDIGIRBAU VIC T.T.25%82627
7/20
474
207/267
GONZALEZ MIGUEZ, MARTINCTM MILAGROSA50%42212
6/6
218
106/112
NIGERUK NIGERUK, SERGIYVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA63%85330
16/14
526
259/267
CASTRO SALGADO, PEDROVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%8828
4/24
484
189/295
ABIODUM GANIU, LAWALVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA75%86231
21/10
572
316/256
CHAMORRO BLANCO, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA ASCENSORES BIDASOA80%54115
12/3
264
154/110
IZKUE URDÁNIZ, MIKELVASA ARROYO-CDO25%82626
7/19
505
226/279
GOMEZ SANDONIS, DANIELVASA ARROYO-CDO13%81731
9/22
573
254/319
GOMEZ DEL OLMO, RAULVASA ARROYO-CDO0%8825
1/24
445
175/270
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIERCETT ESPARREGUERA25%41315
4/11
276
124/152
FLORES BARRANCO, VICTORC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR0%226
0/6
102
36/66
PARDO BELTRAN, ALEXANDERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN75%43115
9/6
273
143/130
VILLALBA MERCHAN, JOSE LUISPINTURAS ANDALUCIA SEVILLA 201550%42216
6/10
289
130/159
LAMA BEJARANO, ALVAROGEREVI HISPALIS25%41314
5/9
263
124/139
TITOS MOYA, ROBERTOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. ELCHE0%227
1/6
113
39/74
COSTA SEGURA, ISMAELALSA-CITY CARTAGENA0%226
0/6
88
22/66
SERRA BOIX, MARCSOSMATIC BADALONA25%41315
4/11
264
115/149
MUÑOZ MALLOL, MIQUELSOSMATIC BADALONA25%41313
3/10
234
100/134
OLAYA BERNABÉU, ÁNGELC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA100%33011
9/2
208
120/88
MAICAS ANDRES, RAULPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.0%6621
3/18
363
144/219
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIELCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%2119
4/5
183
93/90
RUIZ RUBIRA, IVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%2117
4/3
129
70/59
BAYONA, LUCAS EDUARDOCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA83%65120
15/5
320
193/127
BARREDA SALAS, SANTIAGOETM TORRELAVEGA0%226
0/6
88
22/66
RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO, ANGELETM TORRELAVEGA100%44013
12/1
257
150/107
AUSIN BRIONGOS, JORGEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF75%43113
9/4
236
135/101
DIEZ GELBENZU, XABIERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%226
0/6
92
26/66
ECHEVERRIA ZUBIRIA, ALBERTOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%226
0/6
91
25/66
TORANZOS MOLINAS, DARIO ALEJANDROTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT50%2119
4/5
158
79/79
CUESTA FUENTES, ESTEBANLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES100%3309
9/0
155
99/56
ROCA SALA, ARNAUC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR50%42215
8/7
277
142/135
SANTIAGO BARREIRO, CRISTOFERPUB PATRIMONIO PONTEVEDRA0%3310
1/9
178
69/109
FERNANDEZ MATEO, PEDROPUB PATRIMONIO PONTEVEDRA0%113
0/3
57
24/33
CUESTA MARTINEZ, EDUARDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES100%1104
3/1
76
44/32
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, DAVIDLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES100%1105
3/2
99
50/49
MORALES GARCIA, JORDICETT ESPARREGUERA0%226
0/6
101
35/66
PADIN MONTANS, FERNANDO JOSÉCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA0%113
0/3
33
0/33
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos