Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

FASE FINAL SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 27-28 / Temporada 2020/2021

FF-SDM-27-28 Jornada 13
22/05/2021
10:30
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
3
3
C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 34008
RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN
11-1311-1311-911-911-7
BLic: 33592
HUGO RAMOS DIAZ
XLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
4-114-118-11
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
11-921-2313-1511-67-11
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
5-1111-511-511-9
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 34008
RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN
11-139-1111-711-811-8
BLic: 33592
HUGO RAMOS DIAZ
ZLic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
1-115-119-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
240 / 258
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ
22/05/2021
10:30
CD DEDALOS TM
0
6
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA CD DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
YLic: 1360
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ
9-118-1111-811-911-7
BLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
6-1111-611-911-8
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
9-1111-811-611-8
ALic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
11-611-615-13
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
YLic: 1360
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ
14-1211-711-9
BLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
14-1211-415-13
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
244 / 195
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
22/05/2021
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
4
2
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31318
ALESSANDRO ORSOLON
YLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
11-611-811-9
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
XLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
7-118-117-11
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
12-1410-1211-911-611-7
ALic: 31318
ALESSANDRO ORSOLON
XLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
11-311-76-118-118-11
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
YLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
11-911-812-10
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
ZLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
11-411-011-0
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
221 / 178
PABELLON JARDIN DE INFANCIA C/ TINGUARO S/N - LA ISLETA - Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: MARÍA AUXILIADORA DOMÍNGUEZ ALMELLONES
23/05/2021
11:00
CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
4
2
VILLA DE FIRGAS
VILLA DE FIRGAS CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
YLic: 2718
TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ
6-112-1113-114-11
BLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
XLic: 17028
JORGE RAMOS CHICO
13-156-1111-84-11
CLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
ZLic: 1762
RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ
11-711-711-5
ALic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
XLic: 17028
JORGE RAMOS CHICO
2-113-1111-66-11
CLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
YLic: 2718
TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ
11-611-1311-911-7
BLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
ZLic: 1762
RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ
6-116-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
177 / 215
LOCAL DE JUVENTUD Y DEPORTES C/ LA LIBERTAD Nº55 - Arafo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
FF-SDM-27-28 Jornada 14
22/05/2021
15:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
2
4
CD DEDALOS TM
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA CD DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33593
AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
3-117-118-11
BLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
11-911-911-4
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 1360
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ
11-77-116-1111-85-11
ALic: 33593
AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
3-113-113-11
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
3-119-1111-811-610-12
BLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 1360
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ
14-1212-1011-8
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
181 / 214
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO
22/05/2021
18:30
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
6
0
C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE
C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
YLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
5-1110-127-11
BLic: 34008
RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN
XLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
6-1110-126-11
CLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
ZLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
6-117-118-11
ALic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
XLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
8-117-1114-16
CLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
YLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
9-116-117-11
BLic: 5574
MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
4-113-117-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
130 / 205
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ SANFIEL
22/05/2021
18:30
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
1
5
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
12-1011-811-7
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-76-1111-710-1211-8
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
11-011-011-0
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
12-1011-711-4
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
YLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
9-118-116-11
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
11-011-011-0
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
206 / 124
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: FERNANDO GONZALEZ NEGRIN
FF-SDM-27-28 Jornada 15
23/05/2021
11:00
C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE
2
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
YLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
12-1011-214-1611-3
BLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
XLic: 34008
RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN
0-110-110-11
CLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
11-95-1111-511-4
ALic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
XLic: 34008
RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN
11-611-511-8
CLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
YLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
11-411-911-7
BLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
ZLic: 20988
BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
12 / 8
Puntos
152 / 165
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ
23/05/2021
11:00
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
3
3
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
6-116-114-11
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
XLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
7-1111-42-1112-106-11
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-99-1111-813-11
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
6-1111-912-1011-9
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
YLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
6-119-1114-125-11
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
12-1014-1611-72-1111-7
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
222 / 254
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ C/RAMON POL SN - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: IVAN GARCIA PEREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos