Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

FASE FINAL SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 15-16 / Temporada 2020/2021

FF-SDM-15-16 Jornada 13
22/05/2021
10:00
MADRID C.T.M. B
1
5
HORTALEZA, TM
HORTALEZA, TM MADRID C.T.M. B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
YLic: 936
VALENTIN PATIÑO MUÑOZ
11-912-1011-9
BLic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
XLic: 15654
CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-56-1111-811-7
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
ZLic: 22822
YANKO PLA DORADO
16-1411-911-6
ALic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
XLic: 15654
CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-87-1111-611-9
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
YLic: 936
VALENTIN PATIÑO MUÑOZ
4-1111-611-911-9
BLic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
ZLic: 22822
YANKO PLA DORADO
7-113-1112-104-11
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
222 / 211
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
22/05/2021
10:00
BM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL
2
4
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
BM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27387
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBA
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-711-811-8
BLic: 28791
MARIO LOPEZ CASAS
XLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
11-86-118-119-11
CLic: 17362
ANGEL CAMBRONERO CASTILLO
ZLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
6-115-117-11
ALic: 27387
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBA
XLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
9-1111-711-1311-910-12
CLic: 17362
ANGEL CAMBRONERO CASTILLO
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-63-1111-88-113-11
BLic: 28791
MARIO LOPEZ CASAS
ZLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
11-611-711-5
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
206 / 214
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO
22/05/2021
18:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
0
6
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
YLic: 20923
GUILLERMO DÍAZ-MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ
11-711-611-5
BLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
XLic: 29693
ALEJANDRO CARNERO CARTAS
9-118-1114-1211-211-8
CLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
ZLic: 1335
JOSE LOZANO ROMERO
11-611-513-157-1116-14
ALic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
XLic: 29693
ALEJANDRO CARNERO CARTAS
11-511-411-4
CLic: 709
ANGEL DIAZ ROLDAN
YLic: 20923
GUILLERMO DÍAZ-MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ
11-811-311-3
BLic: 1213
ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLA
ZLic: 1335
JOSE LOZANO ROMERO
11-611-511-4
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
243 / 155
SALA MULTIUSOS-PABELLóN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N - Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
FF-SDM-15-16 Jornada 14
22/05/2021
15:00
MADRID C.T.M. B
4
2
BM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL
BM ALARCOS TENIS DE MESA CIUDAD REAL MADRID C.T.M. B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27387
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBA
YLic: 22822
YANKO PLA DORADO
11-310-1212-109-1111-5
BLic: 28791
MARIO LOPEZ CASAS
XLic: 15654
CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
7-117-1111-13
CLic: 17362
ANGEL CAMBRONERO CASTILLO
ZLic: 936
VALENTIN PATIÑO MUÑOZ
13-115-1111-98-116-11
ALic: 27387
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBA
XLic: 15654
CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-1311-811-811-5
CLic: 17362
ANGEL CAMBRONERO CASTILLO
YLic: 22822
YANKO PLA DORADO
9-115-119-11
BLic: 28791
MARIO LOPEZ CASAS
ZLic: 936
VALENTIN PATIÑO MUÑOZ
9-1111-912-105-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
230 / 248
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
22/05/2021
18:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO
4
2
HORTALEZA, TM
HORTALEZA, TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
7-119-115-11
BLic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
7-111-1111-87-11
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
11-612-1411-96-1111-7
ALic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
8-1111-135-11
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
6-115-1113-115-11
BLic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
13-1111-76-117-1112-10
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
200 / 250
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
22/05/2021
18:30
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
2
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34947
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLA
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
13-1111-511-4
BLic: 1069
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
11-99-118-118-11
CLic: 15496
RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILAR
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
11-511-811-5
ALic: 34947
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLA
XLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
11-511-311-9
CLic: 15496
RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILAR
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-511-96-115-119-11
BLic: 1069
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
9-1111-711-311-6
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
221 / 171
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
FF-SDM-15-16 Jornada 15
23/05/2021
11:00
HORTALEZA, TM
3
3
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
HORTALEZA, TM NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-69-1111-812-10
BLic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
XLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
9-119-1111-58-11
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
ZLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
9-1111-511-711-7
ALic: 22922
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZ
XLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
2-118-1111-911-13
CLic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
YLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-511-69-1113-11
BLic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
ZLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
10-1212-147-11
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
227 / 217
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
23/05/2021
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO
1
5
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34947
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLA
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
11-811-411-6
BLic: 15496
RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILAR
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
7-1111-811-811-9
CLic: 1069
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
14-1210-128-1110-12
ALic: 34947
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLA
XLic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
11-611-511-8
CLic: 1069
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 1708
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALO
11-85-1112-1011-8
BLic: 15496
RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILAR
ZLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
11-811-711-8
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
220 / 180
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S N - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos