Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 9 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE 10 9 1 47 15 18
2 TEMESA CIUDAD REAL 10 9 1 43 20 18
3 ALUCHE TM B 10 7 3 40 24 14
4 DRAGOTT. MIGUELTURRA 10 6 4 33 31 12
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO 10 6 4 30 30 12
6 HORTALEZA, TM 10 5 5 37 25 10
7 ITV OCAÑA 10 5 5 32 29 10
8 T.M. DAGANZO 10 4 6 33 29 8
9 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 10 2 8 20 40 4
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCALA DE HENARES 10 2 8 19 41 4
11 CTM AZARQUIEL 10 0 10 5 55 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-9 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
17:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO
6
0
CTM AZARQUIEL
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO CTM AZARQUIEL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
YLic: 15703
RUBEN RABADAN MUÑOZ
11-711-611-6
BLic: 15608
ALVARO PEREZ HOYOS
XLic: 11119
EUGENIO MARTIN-HERVAS SANTOS
11-711-59-1112-10
CLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
ZLic: 29202
IGNACIO PEREZ OLMEDO
11-712-1411-512-10
ALic: 1077
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIA
XLic: 11119
EUGENIO MARTIN-HERVAS SANTOS
11-611-811-3
CLic: 21035
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜE
YLic: 15703
RUBEN RABADAN MUÑOZ
4-1111-515-1311-9
BLic: 15608
ALVARO PEREZ HOYOS
ZLic: 29202
IGNACIO PEREZ OLMEDO
11-511-411-8
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
229 / 160
PABELLON DEL COLEGIO ALFONSO VI - Toledo (Toledo)
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
21/12/2019
17:00
ALUCHE TM B
2
4
T.M. DAGANZO
T.M. DAGANZO ALUCHE TM B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
YLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
7-114-117-11
BLic: 20725
ROMAR JOSE BALBAS ESPINOZA
XLic: 24074
RICARDO FERNANDEZ ZAMORANO
7-118-1111-612-1011-8
CLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
ZLic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
12-1011-711-8
ALic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
XLic: 24074
RICARDO FERNANDEZ ZAMORANO
11-611-111-9
CLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
YLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
6-1111-74-112-11
BLic: 20725
ROMAR JOSE BALBAS ESPINOZA
ZLic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
9-1111-711-611-7
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
199 / 191
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
21/12/2019
17:00
ITV OCAÑA
4
2
HORTALEZA, TM
HORTALEZA, TM ITV OCAÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19102
JUAN SANTIAGO ABANADES BALDOMINIOS
YLic: 19181
JAIME GARCIA ALCALA ROMERO
8-1111-96-118-11
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 21050
PABLO BOBO PLAZA
7-1110-127-11
CLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
ZLic: 19718
MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZ
7-115-1110-12
ALic: 19102
JUAN SANTIAGO ABANADES BALDOMINIOS
XLic: 21050
PABLO BOBO PLAZA
10-1211-712-144-11
CLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
YLic: 19181
JAIME GARCIA ALCALA ROMERO
11-711-711-134-1111-9
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 19718
MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZ
10-1211-411-512-10
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
208 / 232
PABELLON MIGUEL HERNANDEZ - Ocaña (Toledo)
Árbitro: LUIS MIGUEL DE LA FUENTE MEDINA
21/12/2019
17:30
CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCALA DE HENARES
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCALA DE HENARES CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14607
ÁLVARO LUQUE PLAZA
YLic: 14660
CHANG ZHOU XU
5-1111-910-125-11
BLic: 23109
EUGENIO FERNANDEZ MONTAÑA
XLic: 16439
VICTOR GOMEZ ORDOÑO
8-113-114-11
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
ZLic: 22554
ROBERTO PACHE MORALES
11-711-811-6
ALic: 14607
ÁLVARO LUQUE PLAZA
XLic: 16439
VICTOR GOMEZ ORDOÑO
6-117-115-11
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
YLic: 14660
CHANG ZHOU XU
11-611-96-1113-155-11
BLic: 23109
EUGENIO FERNANDEZ MONTAÑA
ZLic: 22554
ROBERTO PACHE MORALES
9-116-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
166 / 215
CPEE SANTIAGO RAMON Y CAJAL - Getafe (Madrid)
Árbitro: ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos