Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 11 9 2 49 17 18
2 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 11 8 3 48 19 16
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 11 8 3 43 26 16
4 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 11 7 4 40 27 14
5 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 11 7 4 37 32 14
6 CTM MURCIA 11 6 5 34 33 12
7 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 11 6 5 35 34 12
8 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 11 5 6 31 36 10
9 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 11 4 7 29 40 8
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 11 4 7 27 41 8
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 11 2 9 21 47 4
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 11 0 11 12 54 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
11:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
4
3
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-48-115-1111-79-11
BLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
9-1112-142-11
CLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-511-86-1111-2
ALic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
9-113-119-11
CLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-713-11
BLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-95-1111-48-1113-11
DPEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
DHIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-812-148-1111-68-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
260 / 259
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: MARIA JESUS ALVAREZ GARCIA
21/12/2019
16:00
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
2
4
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM GLOBALCAJA SOTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
11-54-1111-57-1111-5
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-86-1111-711-1311-8
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
10-127-117-11
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-211-314-12
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
9-113-1111-79-11
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
ZLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
12-1011-911-6
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
220 / 200
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO - Sin determinar (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
21/12/2019
17:00
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
1
5
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
FRAMUSA TOTANA B IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
YLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-67-1111-911-9
BLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-611-415-13
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
ZLic: 27017
PABLO LOPEZ-CORTIJO MARTINEZ
12-105-1111-67-1111-7
ALic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
XLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
8-1111-511-511-4
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
YLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
5-116-117-11
BLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 27017
PABLO LOPEZ-CORTIJO MARTINEZ
11-711-611-6
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
215 / 180
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
21/12/2019
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
8-115-116-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
11-912-1411-811-1311-9
CLic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
7-112-119-11
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
9-118-113-11
CLic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
8-1114-1211-59-1111-9
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
10-126-1111-67-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
200 / 240
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: MARIA JESUS ALVAREZ GARCIA
21/12/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
4
2
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
YLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-611-912-10
BLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
15-1310-127-1111-411-5
CLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
6-115-117-11
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
6-115-117-11
CLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
YLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
2-113-1111-811-811-8
BLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
12-1012-1411-1311-511-5
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
219 / 229
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: PASCUAL MARI MEZQUITA
21/12/2019
17:00
CTM MURCIA
6
0
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
YLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
5-1111-88-1112-14
BLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
XLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
6-1111-98-1112-14
CLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
ZLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
9-118-1111-711-95-11
ALic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
XLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
11-68-1111-95-1110-12
CLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
YLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
8-1111-1311-95-11
BLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
ZLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
8-1111-1311-99-11
Juegos:
8 / 18
Puntos
236 / 275
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
22/12/2019
11:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
4
2
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK C.D. MAZARRON T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
YLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-811-711-5
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
XLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
7-1111-96-1110-12
CLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
ZLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
11-711-411-8
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
XLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
11-611-99-115-1111-8
CLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
YLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
12-1011-911-7
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
ZLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
5-113-118-11
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
197 / 186
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos