Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 15 14 1 77 13 28
2 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 14 13 1 63 23 26
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 13 10 3 46 33 20
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 16 9 7 46 54 18
5 BEONE BOADILLA 15 6 9 43 50 12
6 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 6 9 43 51 12
7 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 13 5 8 44 41 10
8 CTT LA NAU MANISES 16 5 11 36 63 10
9 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 15 4 11 34 59 8
10 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 14 1 13 20 65 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
11:00
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
2
CTT LA NAU MANISES
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
12-1011-811-4
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
XLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
14-1211-511-9
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
5-117-1112-1011-511-6
ALic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
XLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
11-411-611-2
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
11-712-106-1110-129-11
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
ZLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
10-1212-108-119-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
236 / 198
PABELLON TM DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JAIME RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO
29/02/2020
17:30
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
5
1
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
6-1111-910-128-11
BLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
5-1113-117-117-11
CLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
11-811-136-115-11
ALic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
6-1111-78-119-11
CLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
11-87-119-1112-104-11
BLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
11-86-1110-1212-1011-8
Juegos:
9 / 17
Puntos
227 / 270
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MANUEL CALVO SANJUAN
29/02/2020
17:30
BEONE BOADILLA
5
1
CTT LA NAU MANISES
BEONE BOADILLA CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
YLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
11-611-67-1111-7
BLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
11-711-17-1112-10
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
ZLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
12-1411-29-1111-75-11
ALic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
9-1111-311-511-5
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
YLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
12-1011-211-9
BLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
ZLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
11-711-311-2
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
238 / 161
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
01/03/2020
11:00
C.T.M. COSLADA
4
2
CTT LA NAU MANISES
C.T.M. COSLADA CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
10-1211-911-512-10
BLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
11-811-138-119-11
CLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
ZLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
11-313-1111-6
ALic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
11-411-511-6
CLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
11-611-37-119-116-11
BLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
ZLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
11-311-411-1
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
228 / 164
POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA - Coslada (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO
01/03/2020
12:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
0
6
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16910
DANUT CAZACU ...
YLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
4-118-118-11
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
XLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
11-410-124-114-11
CLic: 33793
EZZELDIN ADBELHAMID ELSEMARY
ZLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
3-115-114-11
ALic: 16910
DANUT CAZACU ...
XLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
7-1111-86-113-11
CLic: 33793
EZZELDIN ADBELHAMID ELSEMARY
YLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
7-114-114-11
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
ZLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
5-117-117-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
122 / 211
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos