Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 10 10 0 49 12 20
2 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 9 8 1 44 10 16
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 11 8 3 37 30 16
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 10 6 4 31 31 12
5 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 10 4 6 37 29 8
6 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 4 6 30 33 8
7 BEONE BOADILLA 10 4 6 27 35 8
8 CTT LA NAU MANISES 10 4 6 25 37 8
9 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 10 2 8 18 44 4
10 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 12 1 11 18 55 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
10:30
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
5
1
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
YLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
1-117-115-11
BLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
XLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
2-112-115-11
CLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
ZLic: 29950
HECTOR ROSICH MAYOR
5-116-1111-811-811-7
ALic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
XLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
9-113-117-11
CLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
YLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
6-115-115-11
BLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
ZLic: 29950
HECTOR ROSICH MAYOR
5-116-117-11
Juegos:
3 / 17
Puntos
119 / 210
PABELLON CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Castellón de la Plana/Castelló de la Plana (Castellón)
Árbitro: JUAN CARLOS OLIVER LOPEZ
11/01/2020
17:00
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
6
0
C.T.M. COSLADA
ALZIRA T.T. METRO C.T.M. COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
11-613-1111-3
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
XLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
11-811-711-8
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
ZLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
11-711-711-7
ALic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
XLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
11-611-611-6
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
YLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
11-611-75-1111-8
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
ZLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
12-1011-611-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
206 / 136
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PEREZ PUIG - Alzira (Valencia)
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
11/01/2020
17:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
6
0
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6311
JING JING LIU
YLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
11-411-111-3
BLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
XLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
11-111-911-6
CLic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
ZLic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
11-811-811-7
ALic: 6311
JING JING LIU
XLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
11-211-511-5
CLic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
YLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
11-611-511-6
BLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
ZLic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
11-111-411-3
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
198 / 84
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: CAROLINA ENGUIX GARCIA
11/01/2020
17:30
BEONE BOADILLA
4
3
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
BEONE BOADILLA NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
YLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
8-116-115-11
BLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
XLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
11-95-1111-66-117-11
CLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
ZLic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-211-311-5
ALic: 10731
ANTONIO RUIZ SORIA
XLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
11-511-95-119-1111-8
CLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
YLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
11-811-411-1
BLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
ZLic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-88-110-115-11
DAHMED WAHAB
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
DFRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-911-611-8
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
229 / 212
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO
12/01/2020
10:00
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
1
5
C.T.M. COSLADA
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB C.T.M. COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
YLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
11-1312-109-116-11
BLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
XLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
5-1111-714-127-116-11
CLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
12-1011-79-1113-11
ALic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
XLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
2-119-115-11
CLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
11-95-1110-125-11
BLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
ZLic: 19749
FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMERO
10-129-117-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
199 / 246
PABELLON MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO BALLESTER - Xàtiva (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
12/01/2020
10:00
CTT LA NAU MANISES
5
1
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
2-114-116-11
BLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
8-113-115-11
CLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
ZLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
11-711-411-9
ALic: 30990
ANGEL OZAETA MOYA
XLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
11-77-115-117-11
CLic: 22736
MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑER
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
7-115-111-11
BLic: 22742
ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERA
ZLic: 2455
RUBÉN SANTANA SOSA
6-117-118-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
125 / 192
CTT LA NAU - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos