Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | 15 | 14 | 1 | 77 | 13 | 28 |
2 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 14 | 13 | 1 | 63 | 23 | 26 |
3 | C.T.M. COSLADA | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46 | 33 | 20 |
4 | CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA | 16 | 9 | 7 | 46 | 54 | 18 |
5 | BEONE BOADILLA | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 50 | 12 |
6 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 51 | 12 |
7 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 41 | 10 |
8 | CTT LA NAU MANISES | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36 | 63 | 10 |
9 | TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 59 | 8 |
10 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 65 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-7 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 1 | 5 | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. COSLADA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 12:00 | BEONE BOADILLA | 2 | 4 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 10:00 | CTT LA NAU MANISES | 5 | 1 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ |
26/10/2019 17:00 | CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA | 4 | 2 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARÍA BREVA MIGUEL |
27/10/2019 11:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 3 | BEONE BOADILLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ |
SDM-7 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 17:00 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 2 | 4 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL |
SDM-7 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 4 | 2 | TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 11 |
---|
22/12/2019 12:00 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 2 | 4 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 4 | 3 | NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 10:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 4 | 2 | CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 15 |
---|
08/02/2020 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 4 | 3 | BEONE BOADILLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER |
09/02/2020 10:00 | TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB | 4 | 2 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAQUEL MATEU PASTOR |
SDM-7 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 2 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANGEL JESUS MARTINEZ VIVAS |
SDM-7 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 17:30 | BEONE BOADILLA | 5 | 1 | CTT LA NAU MANISES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.T.M. COSLADA | - | BEONE BOADILLA | |||
POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA - Coslada (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-7 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | - | BEONE BOADILLA | |||
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-7 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | BEONE BOADILLA | - | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | |||
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |