Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 5 0 22 11 10
2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 5 4 1 23 8 8
3 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 3 3 0 16 2 6
4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 4 3 1 18 8 6
5 FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. 6 2 4 17 20 4
6 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 4 2 2 14 11 4
7 C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS 4 2 2 11 13 4
8 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 4 2 2 12 14 4
9 ALUCHE T.M- A 5 0 5 8 24 0
10 C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. 6 0 6 3 33 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-6 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
11:00
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
5
1
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M.
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
11-711-93-1111-6
BLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
7-115-118-11
CLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 1728
OSCAR FRONTIÑAN MEIJON
8-1110-1211-72-11
ALic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
7-1110-121-11
CLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
6-118-117-11
BLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
ZLic: 1728
OSCAR FRONTIÑAN MEIJON
1-113-113-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
133 / 207
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: ANDREEA MADALINA OMOCEA
09/11/2019
16:00
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS
4
2
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
YLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
14-1211-711-5
BLic: 6210
ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLA
XLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
11-911-911-3
CLic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
ZLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
11-79-1111-611-4
ALic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
XLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
9-116-118-11
CLic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
YLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
11-211-413-11
BLic: 6210
ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLA
ZLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
11-69-1111-96-116-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
212 / 171
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO ROSEL
09/11/2019
17:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
4
2
ALUCHE T.M- A
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA ALUCHE T.M- A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10190
FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
11-811-811-9
BLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
XLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-711-811-7
CLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
ZLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
14-1610-129-11
ALic: 10190
FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-511-611-5
CLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
YLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
11-611-612-147-114-11
BLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
ZLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
9-1111-211-611-5
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
219 / 174
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
09/11/2019
17:00
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
6
0
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M.
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
YLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
7-1111-411-68-119-11
BLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
XLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
2-112-116-11
CLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
3-119-118-11
ALic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
XLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
3-1111-911-99-116-11
CLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
YLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
2-116-112-11
BLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
ZLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
8-118-118-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
150 / 226
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA - CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LAROSA SUAREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos