Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURE TALDE | 16 | 14 | 2 | 77 | 22 | 28 |
2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 15 | 12 | 3 | 67 | 25 | 24 |
3 | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | 15 | 11 | 4 | 63 | 30 | 22 |
4 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52 | 45 | 20 |
5 | OBERENA | 16 | 9 | 7 | 59 | 42 | 18 |
6 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 15 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 47 | 16 |
7 | FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ | 16 | 8 | 8 | 52 | 48 | 16 |
8 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 50 | 12 |
9 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 58 | 12 |
10 | PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 77 | 2 |
11 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 85 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-3 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 5 | 1 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 4 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA |
SDM-3 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 2 | 4 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 17:00 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 4 | 2 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS ERKIAGA ORTIZ DE URBINA |
SDM-3 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 4 | 2 | FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 17:00 | OBERENA | 5 | 1 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE |
SDM-3 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 1 | 5 | GURE TALDE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 16:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 5 | 1 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERRERO |
SDM-3 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 2 | 4 | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 11 |
---|
21/12/2019 17:30 | PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE | 1 | 5 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
SDM-3 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 1 | 5 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
SDM-3 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 18:00 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 4 | 3 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑAKI ETXENIKE ANKELZAR |
SDM-3 | Jornada 15 |
---|
08/02/2020 16:00 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | 3 | 4 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
SDM-3 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 17:00 | FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ | 5 | 1 | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SARAI DELGADO SANCHEZ |
SDM-3 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | - | OBERENA | |||
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-3 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | GURE TALDE | - | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | |||
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-3 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | - | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-3 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM | - | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | |||
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-3 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA | - | PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE | |||
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya) Árbitro: Sin designar |