Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 18 | 14 | 4 | 64 | 53 | 28 |
2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA | 16 | 12 | 4 | 70 | 30 | 24 |
3 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 19 | 14 | 5 | 80 | 35 | 28 |
4 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | 18 | 13 | 5 | 66 | 47 | 26 |
5 | TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON | 17 | 11 | 6 | 65 | 39 | 22 |
6 | CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE | 17 | 11 | 6 | 66 | 41 | 22 |
7 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 17 | 10 | 7 | 64 | 45 | 20 |
8 | ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 58 | 16 |
9 | LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA | 18 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 74 | 10 |
10 | AVILES T.M. | 19 | 4 | 15 | 39 | 78 | 8 |
11 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 17 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 71 | 4 |
12 | CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 84 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-2 | Jornada 1 |
---|
29/09/2019 11:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 6 | 0 | CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORGE VICENTE CARRICAJO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 5 | 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 4 | 2 | ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL BELTRAN SANCHEZ |
SDM-2 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 11:00 | LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA | 3 | 4 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SEGUNDO EUGENIO NAVAS MARIN |
16/11/2019 17:00 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
17/11/2019 10:00 | AVILES T.M. | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ |
SDM-2 | Jornada 8 |
---|
24/11/2019 11:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 4 | 3 | TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO ARRANZ RUEDA |
SDM-2 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 18:00 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL CUADRADO MIELGO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO ARRANZ RUEDA |
SDM-2 | Jornada 11 |
---|
21/12/2019 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 2 | 4 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARTA MANZANO CURTO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 5 | 1 | CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL BELTRAN SANCHEZ |
SDM-2 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 5 | 1 | AVILES T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL BELTRAN SANCHEZ |
SDM-2 | Jornada 15 |
---|
09/02/2020 11:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 3 | 4 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORGE VICENTE CARRICAJO |
SDM-2 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 17:00 | TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CELIA HERRERO DIEZ |
16/02/2020 10:30 | ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA | 1 | 5 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN |
SDM-2 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 18:00 | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | 4 | 3 | LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO ARRANZ RUEDA |
SDM-2 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | - | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | |||
GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-2 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA | - | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||
FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-2 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | - | CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA | |||
GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-2 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | VASA ARROYO-CDO | - | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-2 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | - | C.T.M. CABRERIZOS | |||
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León) Árbitro: Sin designar |