Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 11 10 1 48 19 20
2 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 10 8 2 42 19 16
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 10 8 2 38 23 16
4 RC LABRADORES 10 7 3 40 22 14
5 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 12 7 5 38 39 14
6 A.D. TRES BALCONES 11 5 6 35 34 10
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 11 5 6 35 35 10
8 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 11 4 7 38 33 8
9 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 10 3 7 26 36 6
10 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 11 1 10 16 51 2
11 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 11 1 10 11 56 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
11:00
CONSERVAS LOLA
4
3
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA CONSERVAS LOLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
YLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
11-611-211-7
BLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
6-117-116-11
CLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
ZLic: 424
DEMETRIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
5-117-1112-1011-412-10
ALic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
XLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
11-311-512-10
CLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
YLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
7-1111-139-11
BLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
ZLic: 424
DEMETRIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
11-614-128-116-1110-12
DSERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
DLUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
9-117-118-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
233 / 232
PABELLON CUBIERTO MUNICIPAL DE AYAMONTE - Ayamonte (Huelva)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MATEO PEREZ
11/01/2020
16:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
4
3
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
A.D. TRES BALCONES IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
YLic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
11-711-811-9
BLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
13-1511-66-1112-14
CLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
7-1111-511-87-1110-12
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
XLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
7-1111-512-108-1113-11
CLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
YLic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
11-513-1111-4
BLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
14-1213-156-1112-106-11
DFAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
DÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
12-1412-1011-911-8
Juegos:
17 / 12
Puntos
304 / 285
LOCAL MULTIUSOS MUNICIPAL - Torreorgaz (Cáceres)
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
11/01/2020
17:00
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
4
2
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20963
SERGIO BAÑOS MONTES
YLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
4-117-118-11
BLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
XLic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
7-1111-614-1210-1213-11
CLic: 22115
MIGUEL MUÑOZ BARTOLOME
ZLic: 17354
CARLOS LOPEZ ORTEGA
4-116-117-11
ALic: 20963
SERGIO BAÑOS MONTES
XLic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
12-108-116-117-11
CLic: 22115
MIGUEL MUÑOZ BARTOLOME
YLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
4-1112-146-11
BLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
ZLic: 17354
CARLOS LOPEZ ORTEGA
11-45-119-1111-611-6
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
193 / 235
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS MUNICIPALES DE LA FUENSANTA - Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA BONO
11/01/2020
17:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
3
4
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
YLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
9-1111-911-811-9
BLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
6-118-115-11
CLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
ZLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
8-1111-711-513-11
ALic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
11-311-78-1115-13
CLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
YLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
10-128-117-11
BLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
ZLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
7-115-119-11
DSERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
DSAMUEL CONDE LUIS
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
15-1311-611-9
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
232 / 233
COLEGIO COLON MARISTAS - Huelva (Huelva)
Árbitro: PABLO HEREDIA MANTIS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos