Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 15 | 13 | 2 | 66 | 25 | 26 |
2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE | 16 | 13 | 3 | 61 | 38 | 26 |
3 | RC LABRADORES | 16 | 11 | 5 | 64 | 35 | 22 |
4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 61 | 41 | 20 |
5 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 16 | 9 | 7 | 52 | 51 | 18 |
6 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA | 16 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 50 | 16 |
7 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 50 | 14 |
8 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 45 | 12 |
9 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 50 | 12 |
10 | ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 69 | 4 |
11 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 81 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-11 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 5 | 1 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 4 | 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
SDM-11 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 11:00 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | 3 | 4 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ESTHER SANCHEZ MUÑOZ DE RIVERA |
19/10/2019 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 5 | 1 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO MANUEL BELLIDO YEBENES |
SDM-11 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 3 | 4 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN |
SDM-11 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE | 5 | 1 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN GROSSO LAGOSTENA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 11:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 4 | 3 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
SDM-11 | Jornada 11 |
---|
21/12/2019 17:00 | ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 | 1 | 5 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA BONO |
SDM-11 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 4 | 3 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO MATEO PEREZ |
11/01/2020 17:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 | 3 | 4 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO HEREDIA MANTIS |
SDM-11 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 11:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 4 | 2 | RC LABRADORES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 15 |
---|
08/02/2020 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 3 | 4 | CARMONA TENIS DE MESA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 4 | 2 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
SDM-11 | Jornada 17 |
---|
01/03/2020 11:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA |
SDM-11 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | - | ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 | |||
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-11 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM | - | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-11 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES | - | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||
PABELLON JUAN SERRANO MACAYO - Cáceres (Cáceres) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SDM-11 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | - | CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA | |||
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |