Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 5 5 0 21 9 10
2 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 5 4 1 21 11 8
3 CTM MILAGROSA 5 4 1 20 11 8
4 ARTEAL 5 3 2 18 13 6
5 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM 5 3 2 17 15 6
6 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 5 3 2 15 15 6
7 HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M 5 3 2 15 16 6
8 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO 5 2 3 13 18 4
9 OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE 5 1 4 14 18 2
10 VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 5 1 4 14 18 2
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 5 1 4 9 22 2
12 GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM 5 0 5 10 21 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-1 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
17:00
CTM MILAGROSA
5
1
OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE
CTM MILAGROSA OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
11-311-68-117-118-11
BLic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
11-411-511-3
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
ZLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
11-911-511-6
ALic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
XLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
4-1111-911-411-7
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
11-911-710-128-1111-6
BLic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
15-1311-811-4
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
236 / 175
PABELLON TENIS DE MESA PARQUE DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ RAIMONDEZ
26/10/2019
17:00
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
4
3
ARTEAL
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA ARTEAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
YLic: 19372
PABLO ROO BLANCO
11-58-1111-311-6
BLic: 7949
GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑA
XLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
5-114-118-11
CLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
ZLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
5-117-1114-122-11
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
XLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
11-711-912-1411-9
CLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
YLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
4-118-1111-311-711-9
BLic: 7949
GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑA
ZLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
7-116-114-11
DPABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
DXURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
11-911-87-1111-8
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
233 / 252
PABELLON COLEGIO AREALONGA - Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: CRISTINA BARREIRO PILLADO
26/10/2019
17:00
GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM
3
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO
GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
YLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
11-611-411-9
BLic: 27434
BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOS
XLic: 23229
LEO CABANELAS LAGO
6-115-116-11
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
ZLic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
5-118-115-11
ALic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
XLic: 23229
LEO CABANELAS LAGO
11-311-911-9
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
YLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
11-211-311-7
BLic: 27434
BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOS
ZLic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
5-118-116-11
DSERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
DLEO CABANELAS LAGO
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
8-1111-29-114-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
185 / 186
PABELLON COLEGIO SANTO TOME - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ANTONIO VIZOSO TOURIÑO
26/10/2019
17:00
GALMEDICA OURENSE TM
2
4
CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS
GALMEDICA OURENSE TM CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
16-1411-911-1
BLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
4-119-115-11
CLic: 9979
ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
8-113-114-11
ALic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
12-1411-811-64-113-11
CLic: 9979
ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
4-117-119-11
BLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
11-68-1111-511-7
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
173 / 202
PAZO DOS DEPORTES - Ourense (Ourense)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PEÑA GODOY
26/10/2019
17:00
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO
2
4
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
YLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
11-57-116-1115-137-11
BLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
XLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
11-511-77-1111-9
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
ZLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
7-1111-711-97-1111-8
ALic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
XLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
11-88-115-113-11
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
YLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
7-1113-1111-911-9
BLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
ZLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
13-1112-1011-8
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
238 / 239
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ
27/10/2019
10:30
HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M
4
2
VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES
VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6974
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-911-85-119-119-11
BLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
4-1111-911-79-113-11
CLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-912-1011-8
ALic: 6974
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
1-112-114-11
CLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
13-1111-811-7
BLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
10-1211-83-1111-89-11
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
203 / 235
COLEGIO PUBLICO DE CHANS BEMBRIVE - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: IVÁN MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos