Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 10 9 1 39 21 18
2 CTM SEVILLA 10 8 2 41 20 16
3 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS 10 8 2 40 23 16
4 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 10 7 3 43 19 14
5 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 10 7 3 39 22 14
6 HISPALIS 10 4 6 27 35 8
7 CLUB FIRGONG 10 4 6 24 38 8
8 CONSERVAS LOLA 10 3 7 31 34 6
9 CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 10 3 7 25 39 6
10 CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA 10 2 8 24 38 4
11 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO 10 0 10 8 52 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-6 Jornada 11
16/11/2019
11:00
CTM SEVILLA
2
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
CTM SEVILLA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19197
SIMON PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
4-115-114-11
BLic: 2768
JUAN MANUEL ANERA MARIN
XLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
5-113-114-11
CLic: 17103
JOSE LUIS VILLALBA MERCHAN
ZLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
11-511-411-8
ALic: 19197
SIMON PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
3-117-111-11
CLic: 17103
JOSE LUIS VILLALBA MERCHAN
YLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
3-114-114-11
BLic: 2768
JUAN MANUEL ANERA MARIN
ZLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
11-511-712-10
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
114 / 171
POLIGONO NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ANTONIO CHAVES RAMIREZ
16/11/2019
18:00
CONSERVAS LOLA
2
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE CONSERVAS LOLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
YLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
11-211-311-5
BLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
XLic: 2222
ADRIAN ROBLES MARTINEZ
3-116-1112-14
CLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
ZLic: 34042
CARLOS ANDRES QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ
11-611-38-1111-6
ALic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
XLic: 2222
ADRIAN ROBLES MARTINEZ
11-411-611-4
CLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
YLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
11-511-611-3
BLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
ZLic: 34042
CARLOS ANDRES QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ
9-117-118-11
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
185 / 133
PABELLON CUBIERTO MUNICIPAL - Ayamonte (Huelva)
Árbitro: ANTONIO SEBASTIAN BIEDMA CABET
21/12/2019
19:00
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA
4
2
HISPALIS
HISPALIS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27717
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERA
YLic: 28047
MIGUEL ANGEL CABEZAS FLORES
11-815-137-115-118-11
BLic: 31037
ADOLFO TEJERO MARIN
XLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
11-911-515-13
CLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
ZLic: 28048
JOSE MANUEL CABEZAS FLORES
11-814-1211-8
ALic: 27717
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERA
XLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
11-710-126-118-11
CLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
YLic: 28047
MIGUEL ANGEL CABEZAS FLORES
5-1111-98-1111-56-11
BLic: 31037
ADOLFO TEJERO MARIN
ZLic: 28048
JOSE MANUEL CABEZAS FLORES
14-1611-79-114-11
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
233 / 242
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COZA
22/12/2019
11:00
CLUB FIRGONG
0
6
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA
CLUB FIRGONG T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
YLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
8-116-118-11
BLic: 3808
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
10-129-1111-79-11
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
ZLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
12-1411-39-1111-96-11
ALic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
XLic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
3-1114-1611-911-79-11
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
YLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
8-114-1111-39-11
BLic: 3808
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
6-117-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
210 / 245
PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos