Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO 14 14 0 76 8 28
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 14 12 2 61 23 24
3 SON CLADERA TTC 12 11 1 59 13 22
4 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT 12 8 4 49 23 16
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 14 7 7 40 46 14
6 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 13 5 8 35 44 10
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 13 5 8 30 50 10
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 14 5 9 30 57 10
9 COVICSA-SES ILLES 12 4 8 29 45 8
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 14 2 12 21 64 4
11 CTM PROGRESO 14 0 14 14 71 0

123
456
PDF-4 Jornada 4
24/11/2019
10:00
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
2
4
SON CLADERA TTC
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
13-1110-127-1111-85-11
BLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
11-39-1111-611-7
CLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
8-1115-178-11
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
11-511-66-114-114-11
CLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
3-116-118-11
BLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
11-411-611-8
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
205 / 214
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulària Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
24/11/2019
12:30
COVICSA-SES ILLES
1
5
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-411-111-2
BLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
6-118-1111-93-11
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-311-411-2
ALic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
11-69-1111-511-4
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-411-611-3
BLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-311-211-2
Juegos:
16 / 4
Puntos
202 / 104
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulària Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
25/01/2020
16:00
COVICSA-SES ILLES
2
4
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
6-119-117-11
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
XLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
11-411-511-8
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-211-611-3
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
XLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
10-1211-97-116-11
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-911-611-6
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-711-311-9
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
188 / 144
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulalia del Río- Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORILLO PRATS
25/01/2020
16:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
2
4
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-811-811-9
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
7-1111-511-910-129-11
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
7-119-118-11
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-116-1111-69-11
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
7-1111-711-99-1111-13
BLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
ZLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
11-811-97-119-1111-8
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
238 / 243
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AGUSTIN MORALES RUIZ
25/01/2020
16:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
2
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
AD COLLADO MEDIANO CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-211-911-1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-68-114-1111-511-8
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
2-116-114-11
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-611-211-3
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
YLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
13-1111-1312-1013-11
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
8-114-1111-56-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
201 / 180
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
25/01/2020
16:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
0
6
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-411-311-7
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
8-1111-911-49-1111-5
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-711-111-5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-211-511-2
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-811-59-1111-3
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-611-611-4
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
224 / 119
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVARO ALEGRE ALEGRE
25/01/2020
16:00
CTM PROGRESO
1
5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
CTM PROGRESO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-112-113-11
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-113-115-11
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
10-1210-124-11
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-113-113-11
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
9-117-112-11
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-98-1111-711-7
Juegos:
3 / 17
Puntos
121 / 212
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO
25/01/2020
18:30
CTM PROGRESO
3
4
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CTM PROGRESO CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-112-1111-47-11
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
XLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-1011-911-6
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-1010-1211-511-7
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-103-1111-86-117-11
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-112-1110-12
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
11-67-1111-211-6
DLARA MARIN LEAL
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
DELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
7-118-117-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
229 / 239
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
25/01/2020
18:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
4
2
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
12-109-1112-1013-11
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
XLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
2-1110-124-11
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
ZLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
9-117-1114-129-11
ALic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
11-91-114-115-11
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
YLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
14-1211-713-11
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
ZLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
11-83-117-119-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
190 / 234
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVARO ALEGRE ALEGRE
25/01/2020
18:30
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
0
6
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
6-119-118-11
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
10-127-119-11
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
9-112-113-11
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
9-116-119-11
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
3-112-113-11
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
6-1111-86-117-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
125 / 207
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AGUSTIN MORALES RUIZ
25/01/2020
18:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
1
5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-116-113-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
7-114-114-11
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-811-711-4
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
2-114-111-11
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
9-112-115-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
6-1111-95-117-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
113 / 193
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO
26/01/2020
10:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
2
4
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-83-1111-711-6
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
5-114-118-11
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-611-511-8
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-411-311-4
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
5-118-116-11
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-911-511-8
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
171 / 150
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: SARA AVILA GARCIA
26/01/2020
10:00
CTM PROGRESO
1
5
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
CTM PROGRESO CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
9-1110-128-11
BLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
2-1111-95-1112-14
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
7-118-1110-12
ALic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
5-114-114-11
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
4-116-115-11
BLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-511-211-5
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
143 / 191
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
26/01/2020
10:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
1
5
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
11-411-99-1111-5
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
6-1111-88-115-11
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
ZLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
11-311-311-7
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
11-711-712-10
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
YLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
15-1311-812-10
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
11-58-1111-511-5
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
218 / 164
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: LAURA MEJIAS ORTEGA
26/01/2020
10:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
1
5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
AD COLLADO MEDIANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-311-411-3
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
1-1112-145-11
CLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
ZLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-117-117-11
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
11-94-1111-1311-510-12
CLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
YLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
5-117-114-11
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-116-116-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
151 / 195
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
26/01/2020
12:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
3
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
YLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
9-1111-47-118-11
BLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
2-1111-77-116-11
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
12-1011-211-7
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-66-117-1111-911-5
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
2-114-117-11
BLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
11-511-311-9
DELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
DCANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
2-116-113-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
198 / 221
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
26/01/2020
12:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
2
4
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
7-117-116-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
7-117-113-11
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-811-611-2
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
6-115-1111-13
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
4-117-118-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-611-611-9
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
144 / 171
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: LAURA MEJIAS ORTEGA
26/01/2020
12:00
CTM PROGRESO
0
6
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
CTM PROGRESO CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
4-115-115-11
BLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
5-115-112-11
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
5-118-114-11
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
2-115-119-11
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
5-112-114-11
BLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
2-116-115-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
83 / 198
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
26/01/2020
12:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
1
5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-113-118-11
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-113-113-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-411-711-7
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-1112-107-115-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
8-1114-126-1111-44-11
BLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
7-117-114-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
150 / 209
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: SARA AVILA GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos