Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO 7 7 0 39 3 14
2 SON CLADERA TTC 6 6 0 32 4 12
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 7 6 1 30 12 12
4 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT 6 5 1 29 7 10
5 COVICSA-SES ILLES 6 4 2 20 18 8
6 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 6 2 4 17 20 4
7 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 7 2 5 17 26 4
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 7 2 5 12 32 4
9 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 6 1 5 11 25 2
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 7 1 6 9 33 2
11 CTM PROGRESO 7 0 7 3 39 0

123
456
PDF-4 Jornada 2
23/11/2019
16:00
SON CLADERA TTC
4
2
COVICSA-SES ILLES
SON CLADERA TTC COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-111-111-2
BLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
8-117-1111-911-33-11
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-311-211-1
ALic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
10-1211-97-1112-103-11
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-511-111-3
BLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
ZLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-311-211-3
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
215 / 125
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorco- Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
23/11/2019
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
5-116-117-11
BLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
11-811-1311-611-7
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
11-511-711-9
ALic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
5-115-115-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
12-1011-911-5
BLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
14-1211-811-9
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
180 / 174
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
23/11/2019
16:00
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
1
5
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
8-1111-711-811-1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
10-1214-1211-611-6
CLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
11-912-106-115-1111-2
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-611-811-3
CLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
YLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
11-511-515-13
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
10-125-1111-611-810-12
Juegos:
17 / 7
Puntos
249 / 195
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: CARLOS BETETA BELMAR
23/11/2019
16:00
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
10-126-115-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
5-114-114-11
CLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
1-114-112-11
ALic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
XLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
2-116-115-11
CLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
YLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
4-114-112-11
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
1-112-115-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
72 / 199
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES
23/11/2019
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
6
0
CTM PROGRESO
CTM PROGRESO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
2-114-115-11
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-118-119-11
CLic: 32486
PETRA CASANOVA NAVARRO
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
4-115-112-11
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-112-112-11
CLic: 32486
PETRA CASANOVA NAVARRO
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-116-112-11
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
8-117-1111-13
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
89 / 200
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
23/11/2019
18:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
2
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
YLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
11-511-311-7
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
7-116-113-11
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
ZLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
11-85-1115-177-11
ALic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
11-511-610-1211-6
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
4-1111-911-811-138-11
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
9-1110-123-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
197 / 210
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca- Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
23/11/2019
18:30
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
5
1
CTM PROGRESO
CTM PROGRESO CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
8-1112-1011-87-1111-13
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
3-117-1111-66-11
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
5-116-1111-96-11
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
6-1111-811-1311-911-6
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
7-112-117-11
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-75-118-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
203 / 254
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES
23/11/2019
18:30
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
3
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-311-311-8
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
9-1111-88-1112-14
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
11-88-117-119-11
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
12-1011-911-6
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
12-147-117-11
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
7-1111-211-611-6
DCARMEN TORRES LEON
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
DMARIA PEREZ CANINO
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-511-611-6
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
241 / 202
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
23/11/2019
18:30
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
6
0
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
11-311-311-3
BLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-611-511-7
CLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
ZLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
11-89-116-1111-912-10
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-311-611-6
CLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
YLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
11-411-711-4
BLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
ZLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
11-711-813-11
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
216 / 132
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: CARLOS BETETA BELMAR
23/11/2019
18:30
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
YLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-114-116-11
BLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-115-116-11
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-713-116-1111-9
ALic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-116-114-11
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-114-113-11
BLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
4-113-113-11
Juegos:
3 / 16
Puntos
108 / 203
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma De Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
24/11/2019
10:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-311-411-8
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
XLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
4-1110-124-11
CLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
8-118-1111-13
ALic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
5-115-114-11
CLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-011-011-0
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
ZLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
4-117-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
143 / 150
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
24/11/2019
10:00
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
6
0
CTM PROGRESO
CTM PROGRESO CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
11-68-1114-125-116-11
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
8-111-116-11
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
8-113-116-11
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
6-1111-77-1111-13
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
1-116-114-11
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
5-115-115-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
137 / 225
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: DAVID GALLEGO GARCIA
24/11/2019
10:00
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
5-115-111-11
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
3-114-117-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
4-118-1111-711-88-11
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
6-1111-89-115-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
7-114-118-11
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
8-115-1111-68-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
149 / 227
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
24/11/2019
10:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
4
2
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
9-113-1111-13
BLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
XLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-611-811-7
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
ZLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-115-1111-711-13
ALic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-211-58-1111-5
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-1111-811-1312-109-11
BLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
ZLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-114-115-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
189 / 207
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
24/11/2019
12:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
0
6
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-911-1313-152-11
BLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
4-113-115-11
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
11-56-114-116-11
ALic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
6-114-118-11
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
3-116-117-11
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
ZLic: 20122
MIRIAM MARTIN MORENO
11-810-125-1115-135-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
156 / 240
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
24/11/2019
12:00
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA
CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
5-113-119-11
BLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-78-1111-411-7
CLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
ZLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-011-011-0
ALic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-79-1111-811-8
CLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-75-1113-1511-98-11
BLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
ZLic: 31154
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-011-011-0
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
214 / 149
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
24/11/2019
12:00
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
6
0
CTM PROGRESO
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO CTM PROGRESO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
11-411-511-4
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
11-211-611-1
CLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
ZLic: 32486
PETRA CASANOVA NAVARRO
11-311-111-3
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
11-311-111-3
CLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
YLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
11-411-79-1111-4
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 32486
PETRA CASANOVA NAVARRO
11-511-511-5
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
207 / 77
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: DAVID GALLEGO GARCIA
24/11/2019
12:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
8-114-117-11
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
12-103-116-118-11
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-115-119-11
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-611-711-7
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
10-128-118-11
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-114-114-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
137 / 196
SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
21/12/2019
11:00
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
4
2
COVICSA-SES ILLES
EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
YLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
3-117-115-11
BLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
XLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-211-711-5
CLic: 3372
IRENE DEL VIGO SOTO
ZLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
11-711-911-3
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
XLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
5-114-119-11
CLic: 3372
IRENE DEL VIGO SOTO
YLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
11-611-511-2
BLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
ZLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
11-911-711-5
Juegos:
12 / 6
Puntos
165 / 133
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON

Enlaces

Otros contenidos