Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77 | 35 | 28 |
2 | TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA | 17 | 13 | 4 | 62 | 43 | 26 |
3 | HORTALEZA TM | 17 | 13 | 4 | 64 | 43 | 26 |
4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 17 | 11 | 6 | 63 | 46 | 22 |
5 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 16 | 10 | 6 | 57 | 40 | 20 |
6 | ALCOBENDAS TM | 16 | 9 | 7 | 62 | 39 | 18 |
7 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 17 | 9 | 8 | 54 | 54 | 18 |
8 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 16 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 51 | 16 |
9 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | 17 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 57 | 14 |
10 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 19 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 71 | 10 |
11 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 19 | 3 | 16 | 42 | 76 | 6 |
12 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 86 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
PDM-4 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 18:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 1 | 5 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ |
PDM-4 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 17:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 4 | 2 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL CUADRADO MIELGO |
13/10/2019 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 4 | 3 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 18:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 2 | 4 | ALCOBENDAS TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 17:00 | TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA | 5 | 1 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE EUFRASIO MORENO SORIA |
27/10/2019 11:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 3 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
PDM-4 | Jornada 6 |
---|
10/11/2019 11:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 2 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 18:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 1 | 5 | HORTALEZA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ |
PDM-4 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 1 | 5 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ PELLEJERO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M. - A | 5 | 1 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO SOSA RAMIREZ |
15/12/2019 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | 5 | 1 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
PDM-4 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 4 | 2 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO |
12/01/2020 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 3 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
PDM-4 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 18:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 4 | 2 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 18:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 2 | 4 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA GORDILLO GONZALEZ |
PDM-4 | Jornada 15 |
---|
09/02/2020 11:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 2 | 4 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 18:00 | HORTALEZA TM | 5 | 1 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO |
16/02/2020 11:00 | ALCOBENDAS TM | 4 | 2 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 17 |
---|
01/03/2020 11:00 | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | 4 | 3 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO |
PDM-4 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | - | ALUCHE T.M. - A | |||
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-4 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | - | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | |||
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-4 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO | - | TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA | |||
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz) Árbitro: Sin designar |