Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI | 17 | 16 | 1 | 89 | 14 | 32 |
2 | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | 17 | 15 | 2 | 86 | 18 | 30 |
3 | GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA | 17 | 12 | 5 | 55 | 49 | 24 |
4 | CTT POBLE NOU | 17 | 11 | 6 | 59 | 47 | 22 |
5 | TITUS BADALONA | 17 | 11 | 6 | 52 | 53 | 22 |
6 | C. N.MATARO -QUADIS | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49 | 49 | 14 |
7 | C.T.T. OLOT | 17 | 7 | 10 | 52 | 52 | 14 |
8 | SON CLADERA TTC | 18 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 65 | 14 |
9 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 60 | 12 |
10 | GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. | 16 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 65 | 8 |
11 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR | 19 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 78 | 8 |
12 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 78 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
PDM-3 | Jornada 1 |
---|
29/09/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 2 |
---|
06/10/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 1 | 5 | C.T.T. OLOT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
PDM-3 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 16:30 | GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA | 5 | 1 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES |
PDM-3 | Jornada 5 |
---|
27/10/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 0 | 6 | SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 6 |
---|
10/11/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 2 | 4 | CTT POBLE NOU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 17:30 | TITUS BADALONA | 4 | 2 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO |
PDM-3 | Jornada 8 |
---|
24/11/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 2 | 4 | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 17:00 | C. N.MATARO -QUADIS | 5 | 1 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
PDM-3 | Jornada 10 |
---|
15/12/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
PDM-3 | Jornada 11 |
---|
21/12/2019 19:00 | SON CLADERA TTC | 4 | 3 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL |
22/12/2019 11:00 | GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. | 3 | 4 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER |
PDM-3 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 17:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR | 6 | 0 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOAN VILLALONGA PONS |
PDM-3 | Jornada 13 |
---|
19/01/2020 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 1 | 5 | SON CLADERA TTC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 17:30 | C.T.T. OLOT | 6 | 0 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSEP JUNQUERA NOGUE |
PDM-3 | Jornada 15 |
---|
09/02/2020 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 4 | 2 | GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL |
PDM-3 | Jornada 16 |
---|
16/02/2020 11:00 | SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI | 6 | 0 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS |
PDM-3 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 17:00 | CTT POBLE NOU | 4 | 2 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ |
PDM-3 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | - | TITUS BADALONA | |||
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-3 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | - | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | |||
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-3 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | - | GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. | |||
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-3 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET | - | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | |||
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-3 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | - | C. N.MATARO -QUADIS | |||
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |