Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | 9 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 6 | 18 |
2 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 9 | 8 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 16 |
3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 25 | 14 |
4 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 12 |
5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 10 |
6 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 28 | 8 |
7 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 31 | 6 |
8 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 34 | 4 |
9 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 48 | 2 |
10 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 50 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-2 | Jornada 3 |
---|
14/12/2019 11:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 0 | 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CAMINA CEA |
14/12/2019 16:00 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 3 | 4 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARTA AZNAR CEBAMANOS |
14/12/2019 16:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 6 | 0 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza) Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN |
14/12/2019 16:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 5 | 1 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
14/12/2019 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 4 | 3 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA GARCIA DE LA CAL |
14/12/2019 18:30 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 6 | 0 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza) Árbitro: MARTA AZNAR CEBAMANOS |
14/12/2019 18:30 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 2 | 4 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN |
14/12/2019 18:30 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ |
14/12/2019 18:30 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 6 | 0 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA GARCIA DE LA CAL |
15/12/2019 10:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 2 | 4 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
15/12/2019 10:00 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 4 | 2 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS MORELLON ALQUEZAR |
15/12/2019 10:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ |
15/12/2019 12:30 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 0 | 6 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ |
15/12/2019 12:30 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 6 | 0 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza) Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
15/12/2019 12:30 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS MORELLON ALQUEZAR |