Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 9 9 0 49 6 18
2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 9 8 1 42 14 16
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 9 7 2 33 25 14
4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 9 6 3 37 18 12
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 9 5 4 33 22 10
6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 9 4 5 27 28 8
7 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 9 3 6 24 31 6
8 VASA ARROYO-CDO 9 2 7 21 34 4
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 9 1 8 6 48 2
10 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 9 0 9 4 50 0

123
456
PDF-2 Jornada 3
14/12/2019
11:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
0
6
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-811-511-6
BLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-68-1111-712-10
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-411-311-6
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-711-211-3
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
6-1111-512-106-1111-5
BLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
ZLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-89-1111-611-7
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
229 / 152
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO CAMINA CEA
14/12/2019
16:00
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
3
4
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-87-117-118-11
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
11-810-129-1111-811-6
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-711-48-119-1111-3
ALic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
11-96-118-118-11
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-611-711-1
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
3-1111-49-1111-79-11
DSANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
DSARA ESCOTA FAURE
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-611-310-1211-8
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
287 / 251
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: MARTA AZNAR CEBAMANOS
14/12/2019
16:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
6
0
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN
14/12/2019
16:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
5
1
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-711-611-6
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
11-411-911-5
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-410-128-1111-811-7
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
11-211-138-1111-612-10
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
YLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
9-116-1111-55-11
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-78-1111-99-1111-3
Juegos:
16 / 9
Puntos
251 / 200
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LAROSA SUAREZ
14/12/2019
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
4
3
VASA ARROYO-CDO
VASA ARROYO-CDO CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
7-118-115-11
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-87-1111-911-8
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 31693
SARA BERNARDO FUENTES
11-411-511-5
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
10-129-119-11
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-1111-96-116-11
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
ZLic: 31693
SARA BERNARDO FUENTES
11-511-211-2
DMARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
DCECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-44-118-115-11
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
211 / 205
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: MARIA GARCIA DE LA CAL
14/12/2019
18:30
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
6
0
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: MARTA AZNAR CEBAMANOS
14/12/2019
18:30
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
2
4
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
YLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
10-1211-75-1110-12
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
XLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
3-1111-611-1311-811-7
CLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
5-116-119-11
ALic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
XLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
11-54-1111-711-6
CLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
9-1112-149-11
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
4-119-111-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
184 / 218
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN
14/12/2019
18:30
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-911-38-1111-7
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-513-1111-7
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
3-1112-1012-1011-7
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-711-714-12
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
YLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-87-117-1111-13
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
13-159-1111-711-73-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
233 / 211
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ
14/12/2019
18:30
VASA ARROYO-CDO
6
0
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
VASA ARROYO-CDO UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-89-1111-712-10
BLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-711-911-8
CLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
ZLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-111-711-3
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-811-711-3
CLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-611-811-9
BLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-111-411-2
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
208 / 119
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: MARIA GARCIA DE LA CAL
15/12/2019
10:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
2
4
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
11-611-811-9
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
6-115-1113-15
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
ZLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
9-119-116-11
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
4-1111-611-811-8
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
YLic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
8-117-1110-12
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
15-138-1111-110-124-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
191 / 208
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LAROSA SUAREZ
15/12/2019
10:00
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
4
2
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
11-911-911-1
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
XLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
3-117-112-11
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
7-118-1111-88-11
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
6-1111-99-117-11
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
11-714-1611-211-9
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
3-116-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
175 / 202
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: LUIS MORELLON ALQUEZAR
15/12/2019
10:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
7-115-115-11
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-511-811-3
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
11-711-89-1111-7
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-711-611-7
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-58-1111-99-118-11
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
13-116-1111-912-10
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
214 / 190
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ
15/12/2019
12:30
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
0
6
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-89-1111-811-6
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
5-1111-711-311-8
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-711-611-4
ALic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
XLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
11-811-211-5
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-411-711-4
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-97-119-1111-511-7
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
228 / 152
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: VANESA LUÑO LAHOZ
15/12/2019
12:30
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
6
0
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LAROSA SUAREZ
15/12/2019
12:30
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
10-1211-65-117-11
BLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
9-1111-914-123-1111-13
CLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
11-811-411-7
ALic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
XLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
9-1111-58-117-11
CLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-82-116-119-11
BLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
11-714-1211-6
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
213 / 219
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA (CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO) - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: LUIS MORELLON ALQUEZAR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos