Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 77 | 26 | 32 |
2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 18 | 14 | 4 | 73 | 37 | 28 |
3 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 16 | 11 | 5 | 61 | 36 | 22 |
4 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | 17 | 11 | 6 | 60 | 46 | 22 |
5 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 16 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 48 | 18 |
6 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 16 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 50 | 18 |
7 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 49 | 18 |
8 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 17 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 54 | 16 |
9 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 16 | 6 | 10 | 46 | 52 | 12 |
10 | CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL | 18 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 73 | 8 |
11 | C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET | 18 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 76 | 6 |
12 | BAVIERA OBERENA | 18 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 79 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
PDM-2 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 17:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 6 | 0 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO TERUEL ARBUES |
PDM-2 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 17:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 2 | 4 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY |
PDM-2 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 17:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 5 | 1 | C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLES GUAL ROVIRA |
PDM-2 | Jornada 4 |
---|
20/10/2019 11:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 5 | 1 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS |
PDM-2 | Jornada 5 |
---|
27/10/2019 11:00 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | 4 | 2 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR |
PDM-2 | Jornada 6 |
---|
06/11/2019 20:30 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 5 | 1 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ |
PDM-2 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 17:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 5 | 1 | CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ |
PDM-2 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 11:00 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 5 | 1 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JON MENDAZONA GARONA |
30/11/2019 18:00 | OBERENA | 1 | 5 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ELENA GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ |
01/12/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 6 | 0 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: XABIER DIEZ GELBENZU |
PDM-2 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 17:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 3 | 4 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS |
PDM-2 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 16:30 | CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL | 2 | 4 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ |
PDM-2 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 10:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 4 | 2 | OBERENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO |
PDM-2 | Jornada 15 |
---|
09/02/2020 11:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ |
PDM-2 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 17:00 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
PDM-2 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 17:00 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | 4 | 2 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS |
PDM-2 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | - | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | |||
ESCUELA NTRA. SRA. MONTSERRAT - Olesa de Montserrat (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-2 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS | - | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | |||
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza) Árbitro: Sin designar |
01/02/2020 18:00 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | 4 | 2 | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO SUBIRON MARTIN |
PDM-2 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | - | CETT ESPARREGUERA | |||
ESCUELA NTRA. SRA. MONTSERRAT - Olesa de Montserrat (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-2 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET | - | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | |||
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SALLENT - Sallent (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
PDM-2 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | BLANXART XALOC OLESA | - | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | |||
ESCUELA NTRA. SRA. MONTSERRAT - Olesa de Montserrat (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |