Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 13 13 0 62 17 26
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 13 12 1 61 19 24
3 AVILES T.M. 14 10 4 54 31 20
4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 13 9 4 44 37 18
5 CORVERASTUR TM 14 8 6 48 37 16
6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 14 8 6 44 41 16
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 13 4 9 37 43 8
8 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 13 4 9 34 48 8
9 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 13 3 10 20 60 6
10 C.T.M.CORUÑA 13 2 11 25 54 4
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 13 0 13 19 61 0

123
456
PDF-1 Jornada 4
25/01/2020
11:00
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
4
3
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
8-1111-92-116-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-89-1111-811-9
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-411-69-1111-8
ALic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
10-128-1110-12
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-411-711-7
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-75-1110-1210-12
DLAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DCARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-75-118-1111-97-11
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
250 / 251
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
25/01/2020
11:00
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
0
6
OROSO ABANCA
OROSO ABANCA MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
YLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-811-511-8
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-311-411-4
CLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
ZLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-611-911-5
ALic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-38-1111-211-6
CLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
YLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-211-411-138-1112-10
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-15-1111-4
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
231 / 135
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELA
25/01/2020
16:00
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
1
5
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
6-118-115-11
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
12-109-118-117-11
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-911-312-10
ALic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
5-114-113-11
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-118-1110-12
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
8-119-115-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
150 / 198
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ANA BELEN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
16:00
CORVERASTUR TM
5
1
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
4-1111-911-68-1111-6
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
6-1111-91-116-11
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
1-114-112-11
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-611-77-116-117-11
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
3-113-114-11
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
11-1311-78-1111-95-11
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
174 / 248
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
25/01/2020
16:00
AVILES T.M.
4
2
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
AVILES T.M. TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
12-1011-311-7
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-411-611-2
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
7-1111-1311-611-13
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-311-512-10
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-811-711-2
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
7-1113-156-11
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
200 / 147
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
16:00
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
3
4
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-711-611-5
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
5-112-119-11
CLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
10-129-1111-611-912-10
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
3-1111-511-911-6
CLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
12-109-1111-88-1110-12
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
5-1111-81-115-11
DINÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
DCARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
7-117-1112-107-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
243 / 266
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELA
25/01/2020
16:00
OROSO ABANCA
6
0
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
8-114-119-11
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
3-112-1111-85-11
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
7-119-114-11
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-114-116-11
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
2-115-114-11
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-137-118-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
116 / 208
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
25/01/2020
18:30
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
C.T.M.CORUÑA
C.T.M.CORUÑA LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
3-113-1112-1011-76-11
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
3-116-1111-13
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-811-29-1111-4
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-117-1113-1111-711-6
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
6-1111-73-1111-33-11
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
8-114-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
199 / 232
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ANA BELEN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
18:30
CORVERASTUR TM
0
6
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
CORVERASTUR TM COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-119-117-11
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-79-112-1111-13
CLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
1-117-116-11
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-119-1113-112-11
CLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
7-114-116-11
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
4-1110-126-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
138 / 219
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
25/01/2020
18:30
AVILES T.M.
5
1
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
AVILES T.M. BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-59-117-113-11
BLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-712-1011-7
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-011-211-7
ALic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
19-1711-911-9
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-711-512-1411-7
BLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-211-111-1
Juegos:
16 / 4
Puntos
216 / 143
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
18:30
OROSO ABANCA
6
0
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-113-114-11
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
3-1111-55-117-11
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
ZLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
2-1111-62-117-11
ALic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
XLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-71-114-115-11
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-114-116-11
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
7-116-115-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
118 / 216
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELA
25/01/2020
18:30
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
3
4
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-611-6
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-711-313-11
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-139-116-11
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-411-910-1211-8
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
7-1112-106-119-11
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
6-116-119-11
DLARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DMARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
3-116-118-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
209 / 215
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
26/01/2020
10:00
CORVERASTUR TM
6
0
C.T.M.CORUÑA
CORVERASTUR TM C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-815-1311-6
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-1111-811-611-6
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-74-1111-811-9
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-511-411-7
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-910-1211-8
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
9-1111-911-611-9
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
233 / 179
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
26/01/2020
10:00
AVILES T.M.
1
5
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
AVILES T.M. COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-611-88-1111-9
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
3-113-113-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
10-126-118-11
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
7-1111-62-1111-410-12
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-118-113-11
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-1111-64-114-11
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
167 / 228
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
26/01/2020
10:00
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-311-511-9
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
2-116-119-11
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
6-113-117-11
ALic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-911-611-8
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
YLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-92-112-1111-13
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
8-113-117-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
143 / 183
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: SEGUNDO EUGENIO NAVAS MARIN
26/01/2020
12:30
AVILES T.M.
5
1
C.T.M.CORUÑA
AVILES T.M. C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
10-1211-611-511-5
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-1111-811-95-1110-12
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-311-113-11
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-88-1111-711-1311-9
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-711-66-1111-8
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-98-1111-811-8
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
255 / 210
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
26/01/2020
12:30
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-511-411-4
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
9-114-1111-88-11
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
2-111-113-11
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-911-511-5
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
3-115-112-11
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
5-112-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
126 / 172
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: SEGUNDO EUGENIO NAVAS MARIN
26/01/2020
12:30
CORVERASTUR TM
5
1
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
CORVERASTUR TM TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-811-711-5
BLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-1111-76-1115-134-11
CLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-67-1111-711-9
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-115-1111-411-912-10
CLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-711-311-6
BLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
13-1111-89-116-1112-10
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
242 / 218
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos