Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 4 4 0 17 8 8
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 4 3 1 18 7 6
3 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 4 3 1 14 10 6
4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 4 3 1 14 11 6
5 AVILES T.M. 2 2 0 9 3 4
6 CORVERASTUR TM 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 4 1 3 12 13 2
8 C.T.M.CORUÑA 4 1 3 11 13 2
9 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 4 1 3 6 18 2
10 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 2 0 2 2 10 0
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 4 0 4 6 18 0

123
456
PDF-1 Jornada 1
19/10/2019
10:00
C.T.M.CORUÑA
2
4
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-310-1211-811-7
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-911-811-6
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
5-118-1113-117-11
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-89-113-11
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-811-1311-611-4
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-816-1411-7
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
222 / 198
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
19/10/2019
10:00
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
3
4
OROSO ABANCA
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-111-511-7
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
6-113-117-11
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-911-911-9
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
6-1110-127-11
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
7-1111-811-811-5
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
6-114-115-11
DANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
DCRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
6-1111-46-1113-116-11
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
202 / 220
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN PARIS NOVIO
19/10/2019
10:00
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
1
5
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
7-1111-84-119-11
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
2-111-111-11
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
5-114-114-11
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
11-611-811-7
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
9-119-119-11
BLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
ZLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
4-112-114-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
118 / 194
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
19/10/2019
10:00
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
5
1
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-211-911-7
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-96-118-116-11
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ZLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
5-119-1111-311-112-14
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
6-117-1112-107-11
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-118-1111-812-108-11
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-45-114-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
217 / 231
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELO
19/10/2019
11:00
AVILES T.M.
5
1
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
AVILES T.M. LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
11-511-611-9
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-511-811-9
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
9-118-1110-12
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-1112-1011-711-9
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
11-911-84-1113-11
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-611-79-1111-6
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
216 / 182
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
19/10/2019
12:30
C.T.M.CORUÑA
5
1
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
C.T.M.CORUÑA RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
3-1111-1310-12
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
13-1112-1011-6
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-711-511-8
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
7-1111-811-813-11
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
13-1511-811-811-4
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
6-1114-1211-411-5
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
223 / 188
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
19/10/2019
12:30
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
4
2
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
14-1211-98-1111-6
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-411-311-3
CLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-1311-911-88-117-11
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
5-1111-411-512-10
CLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
9-115-118-11
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-612-1011-6
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
220 / 185
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN PARIS NOVIO
19/10/2019
12:30
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
1
5
OROSO ABANCA
OROSO ABANCA BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-111-111-5
BLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-511-214-12
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-511-6
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-811-911-3
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-111-111-2
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
4-115-119-11
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
186 / 100
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
19/10/2019
12:30
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
2
4
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-67-119-114-11
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-612-109-1111-139-11
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
15-137-115-1111-411-5
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-48-1111-810-128-11
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-611-5
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
6-1111-88-1111-13
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
260 / 244
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELO
19/10/2019
16:00
AVILES T.M.
4
2
CORVERASTUR TM
AVILES T.M. CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
12-1015-1311-9
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
6-117-116-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-87-1113-1111-3
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
8-1111-511-811-9
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
11-511-112-10
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
3-113-112-11
Juegos:
12 / 8
Puntos
182 / 180
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
19/10/2019
16:30
C.T.M.CORUÑA
2
4
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
C.T.M.CORUÑA MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
7-1111-611-711-9
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
4-114-114-11
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-1111-510-126-11
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
11-911-67-117-1110-12
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-1312-1011-711-8
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-118-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
197 / 225
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
19/10/2019
16:30
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
6
0
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-811-711-6
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-911-512-10
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-514-1211-1311-8
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-411-311-5
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-811-511-5
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
12-1011-814-12
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
217 / 143
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN PARIS NOVIO
19/10/2019
16:30
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
2
4
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
6-117-117-11
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
1-112-111-11
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-69-1111-311-5
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
3-1113-115-1113-15
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
11-611-59-1112-10
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
3-113-114-11
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
153 / 204
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
19/10/2019
16:30
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
2
4
OROSO ABANCA
OROSO ABANCA TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-511-611-9
BLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
3-117-116-11
CLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-511-611-5
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-414-1211-9
CLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-511-911-6
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
5-114-113-11
Juegos:
12 / 6
Puntos
163 / 147
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELO
19/10/2019
18:30
CORVERASTUR TM
5
1
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
7-119-117-11
BLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
8-1111-97-115-11
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
9-118-115-11
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-512-1011-5
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
YLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
7-119-1114-16
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
9-115-1111-911-13
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
176 / 210
POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
19/10/2019
19:00
C.T.M.CORUÑA
2
4
OROSO ABANCA
OROSO ABANCA C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-311-311-3
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-119-116-11
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
17-1511-711-7
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-811-912-10
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-1311-611-711-9
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
12-101-118-114-11
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
198 / 176
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLE
19/10/2019
19:00
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
5
1
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-65-1111-511-1311-8
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-911-910-1211-9
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-1112-1411-313-1113-11
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-411-9
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
12-1012-1011-9
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
12-108-1111-66-111-11
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
254 / 228
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN PARIS NOVIO
19/10/2019
19:00
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
2
4
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-211-211-2
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
5-1111-96-115-11
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-811-88-1111-6
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
9-119-1112-14
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-111-311-3
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-811-711-9
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
197 / 148
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
19/10/2019
19:00
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
3
4
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-56-1111-811-7
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
6-1111-85-119-11
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
12-109-114-1113-113-11
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-611-211-5
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-113-115-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
7-1111-816-149-1111-9
DMIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
10-1212-1012-1011-9
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
260 / 266
XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos