Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA | 17 | 13 | 4 | 67 | 40 | 26 |
2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 17 | 13 | 4 | 67 | 39 | 26 |
3 | SON CLADERA TTC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 56 | 38 | 20 |
4 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | 18 | 11 | 7 | 63 | 50 | 22 |
5 | BEONE BOADILLA | 17 | 10 | 7 | 62 | 45 | 20 |
6 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 19 | 10 | 9 | 59 | 65 | 20 |
7 | C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ | 16 | 8 | 8 | 42 | 60 | 16 |
8 | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | 15 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 51 | 14 |
9 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 59 | 14 |
10 | LEGANES-RIVAS | 16 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 52 | 12 |
11 | CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA | 17 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 70 | 4* |
12 | HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM | 16 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 65 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
DHF-2 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 2 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN |
DHF-2 | Jornada 2 |
---|
06/10/2019 10:30 | SON CLADERA TTC | 4 | 3 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO |
DHF-2 | Jornada 3 |
---|
13/10/2019 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | 4 | 3 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL |
DHF-2 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 6 | 0 | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO GALAN LLERENA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 3 | 4 | HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO |
DHF-2 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 2 | 4 | HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 7 |
---|
16/11/2019 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 0 | 6 | LEGANES-RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO |
DHF-2 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 4 | 3 | TECNIGEN LINARES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 16:00 | CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA | 2 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID GRIMARET URBANO |
01/12/2019 12:00 | C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ | 2 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO SANCHEZ LARA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 11 |
---|
22/12/2019 12:00 | BEONE BOADILLA | 3 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 17:30 | AD COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL |
DHF-2 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 4 | 3 | CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
DHF-2 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 16:00 | LEGANES-RIVAS | 5 | 1 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ |
DHF-2 | Jornada 15 |
---|
08/02/2020 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 3 | 4 | C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS PORTILLO CARMONA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 16 |
---|
15/02/2020 12:00 | HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA | 3 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL AGUILAR DURILLO |
15/02/2020 18:00 | TECNIGEN LINARES | 3 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARCELINO MEDINA FERNANDEZ |
16/02/2020 11:30 | HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM | 3 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO BAENA REDONDO |
DHF-2 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 0 | 6 | BEONE BOADILLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA |
DHF-2 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | - | SON CLADERA TTC | |||
C.E.I.P. Las Cigüeñas Avda. de las Naciones s/n, esquina a la Avda. de Francia 28521 - Rivas Vaciamadrid - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHF-2 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | - | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||
C.E.I.P. Las Cigüeñas Avda. de las Naciones s/n, esquina a la Avda. de Francia 28521 - Rivas Vaciamadrid - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHF-2 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | - | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT | |||
POLIDEPORTIVO PARQUE DEL SURESTE - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |