Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA | 16 | 15 | 1 | 73 | 23 | 30 |
2 | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. | 19 | 13 | 6 | 64 | 51 | 26 |
3 | IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA | 18 | 12 | 6 | 64 | 49 | 24 |
4 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 17 | 10 | 7 | 53 | 53 | 20 |
5 | QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 14 | 8 | 6 | 51 | 38 | 16 |
6 | C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 62 | 16 |
7 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 49 | 14 |
8 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 58 | 14 |
9 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES | 17 | 6 | 11 | 49 | 58 | 12 |
10 | TERMOTUR CALELLA | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38 | 56 | 10 |
11 | FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. | 16 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 60 | 10 |
12 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 17 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 66 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
DHM-2 | Jornada 2 |
---|
05/10/2019 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 1 | 5 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 6 | 0 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE |
DHM-2 | Jornada 4 |
---|
20/10/2019 11:00 | TERMOTUR CALELLA | 2 | 4 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 5 |
---|
26/10/2019 18:00 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ |
DHM-2 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 1 | 5 | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 7 |
---|
17/11/2019 11:30 | QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 8 |
---|
24/11/2019 11:00 | C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR | 4 | 2 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 9 |
---|
30/11/2019 10:30 | IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA | 5 | 1 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES |
30/11/2019 17:00 | FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. | 1 | 5 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO MARIA SAURA |
01/12/2019 10:30 | CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA | 4 | 2 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 1 | 5 | QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE |
DHM-2 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 17:30 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | 4 | 3 | IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
DHM-2 | Jornada 16 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SOSMATIC BADALONA | - | TERMOTUR CALELLA | |||
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHM-2 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 11:00 | MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. | 2 | 4 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE |
29/02/2020 17:00 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 4 | 2 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA URRETA |
01/03/2020 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 0 | 6 | SOSMATIC BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO |
DHM-2 | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SOSMATIC BADALONA | - | FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. | |||
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHM-2 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SOSMATIC BADALONA | - | C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR | |||
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHM-2 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SOSMATIC BADALONA | - | CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA | |||
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHM-2 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | - | SOSMATIC BADALONA | |||
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHM-2 | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES | - | SOSMATIC BADALONA | |||
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida) Árbitro: Sin designar |