Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 17 17 0 74 28 34
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 18 14 4 78 34 28
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 16 12 4 59 40 24
4 SURIS CALELLA 19 11 8 60 59 22
5 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 19 9 10 58 60 18
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 16 8 8 53 49 16
7 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 16 7 9 45 52 14
8 ETM TORRELAVEGA 16 7 9 45 55 14
9 CIDADE DE NARON 16 6 10 42 57 12
10 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 17 4 13 47 61 8
11 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 17 4 13 37 68 8
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 17 3 14 36 71 6

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
16:00
CIDADE DE NARON
1
5
ETM TORRELAVEGA
CIDADE DE NARON ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
12-105-114-116-11
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
11-311-64-1111-4
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
ZLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
8-119-116-11
ALic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
7-116-1111-711-86-11
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
8-119-119-11
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
4-118-115-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
171 / 214
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA CARBALLIDO
29/02/2020
17:00
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
4
2
SURIS CALELLA
SURIS CALELLA AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-411-611-3
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
XLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
8-1110-129-11
CLic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
ZLic: 25459
JUDITH GUTIERREZ PUIG
11-69-1110-1210-12
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
9-1111-411-611-6
CLic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-710-128-114-11
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
ZLic: 25459
JUDITH GUTIERREZ PUIG
5-116-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
192 / 189
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ
29/02/2020
17:00
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
4
2
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
11-78-1111-314-12
BLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
XLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
11-211-311-3
CLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
8-114-117-11
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
XLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
11-211-111-4
CLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
12-104-114-114-11
BLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-511-311-5
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
186 / 137
PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
01/03/2020
11:00
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
YLic: 26048
SABRINA TAKENOUCHI
11-812-1011-5
BLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
XLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
7-116-114-11
CLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
ZLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-810-1211-139-11
ALic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
XLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
2-117-118-11
CLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
YLic: 26048
SABRINA TAKENOUCHI
11-211-111-1
BLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
ZLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
2-115-118-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
157 / 170
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
01/03/2020
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
1
5
ETM TORRELAVEGA
VISIT PONTEVEDRA ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
YLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
4-113-114-11
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
7-1111-610-1210-12
CLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
15-172-114-11
ALic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
11-85-119-119-11
CLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
YLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
4-118-114-11
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-98-118-1111-911-4
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
169 / 231
CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos